Invited groups |
2017Augustana Outdoor Invitational 2017 Results - Augustana Outdoor Invitational
Published by
Results: TRXC Timing Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 05:16 PM
Augustana Outdoor Invitational - 4/21/2017 to 4/22/2017
Entries and Timing by TRXC Timing
Rock Island, MO
Results
(M) 100 M. Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Pre. Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Jerry SR Stevens Point 10.64 10.67Q 3.9 6
2 Townsend, London SR Carthage 10.94 10.87Q 2.3 1
3 Iraci, Josh FR Whitewater 10.87 10.91Q 2.9 5
4 Linton, Steven FR O.N.U. 10.94 11.04Q 2.7 3 11.034
5 Mosher, Isaiah SR St. Ambrose 10.94 11.04Q 3.0 4 11.036
6 Duarte, Camilo SR Augustana 10.92 11.07Q 2.1 2 11.068
7 Roy, Jacob JR Concordia 11.21 10.97q 2.9 5
8 Loess, Grant SR Whitewater 10.92 10.99q 2.3 1
9 Johnson, Michael SO Augustana 10.95 11.02q 2.9 5
10 Garner, Shawntrel JR Carthage 11.02 11.03 3.9 6
11 Riley, Joshua Chase FR O.N.U. 11.05 2.3 1 11.041
11 Loess, Zak SR Whitewater 10.89 11.05 3.0 4 11.041
13 Von Schledorn, Michael FR Stevens Point 11.18 11.07 3.0 4 11.065
14 Carson, Leonard SO Whitewater 11.04 11.11 2.9 5
15 Bailey, Richmond SO O.N.U. 10.94 11.13 2.1 2
16 Aldridge, Travon JR Augustana 11.06 11.14 2.7 3
17 Swanson, Ryan FR Platteville 11.13 11.17 2.3 1
18 Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim FR Luther 11.32 11.18 3.0 4 11.180
18 Cotton, Gabe SR Carthage 11.68 11.18 3.9 6 11.180
20 Jepsen, Lee SO Stevens Point 11.18 11.19 2.7 3
21 Horta, Cristobal FR O.N.U. 11.15 11.22 2.1 2
22 Bohlen, Vance SO St. Ambrose 11.30 11.24 2.9 5
23 Kallien, Robert SO N. Central 11.09 11.25 2.1 2 11.243
24 Gargano, Chris FR Carthage 11.06 11.25 3.0 4 11.247
25 Henderson-Zintz, Oren FR Whitewater 10.90 11.28 2.7 3
26 Harrell, Robert FR O.N.U. 10.96 11.29 3.9 6
27 Akers, Tanner JR Stevens Point 11.28 11.30 3.9 6
28 Prostinak, Justin FR Whitewater 11.10 11.43 2.3 1
29 Siaw, Whitaker FR Augustana 11.32 11.46 2.7 3
30 Sondgeroth, Lucas FR Monmouth 11.38 11.47 2.1 2
31 Kayle, Quade SO Carthage 11.49 11.49 2.1 2
32 Smith, Kamren FR Carthage 11.66 11.52 2.9 5
33 Lee, Lucas SO Stevens Point 11.47 11.59 2.3 1
34 Green, Matt SO Whitewater 11.50 11.62 3.0 4
35 Lambert, Quon FR Luther 11.77 11.64 3.9 6
36 Hunt, Jamir FR Carthage 11.27 11.65 3.9 6
37 Adams, William FR Concordia 11.97 11.67 2.3 1
38 Zehetner, Derek FR Concordia 11.88 11.73 2.7 3
39 Grows, Giles FR Platteville 11.93 11.75 2.1 2
40 Prince, Marcus FR Augustana 11.83 11.86 2.9 5
41 Johnson, Grant SO Concordia 11.87 3.9 6 11.862
42 Enstrom, Logan SO Augustana 11.49 11.87 2.7 3 11.867
43 Malinowsky, Dylan FR Augustana 11.99 12.03 2.3 1
44 Cole, Eric FR St. Ambrose 12.10 12.12 3.0 4
45 Reschke, Jordan SR Monmouth 12.20 12.21 2.9 5
46 Sanders-Vick Jr., Roderi SO St. Ambrose 12.06 12.24 2.7 3
47 Henri, Aaron FR Carthage 12.00 12.26 2.1 2
48 Norton, Jacob SO O.N.U. 12.53 2.9 5
49 Morgan, Adam JR Luther 13.02 13.40 3.9 6
(M) 100 M. Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Pre. F. Wind Points
=====================================================================================
F.
1 Williams, Jerry SR Stevens Point 10.67 10.68 2.1 10
2 Linton, Steven FR O.N.U. 11.04 10.73 2.1 8
3 Mosher, Isaiah SR St. Ambrose 11.04 10.85 2.1 7
4 Roy, Jacob JR Concordia 10.97 10.95 2.1 6
5 Loess, Grant SR Whitewater 10.99 10.97 2.1 5
6 Duarte, Camilo SR Augustana 11.07 11.04 2.1 4
Preliminaries
2 Townsend, London SR Carthage 10.87
3 Iraci, Josh FR Whitewater 10.91
9 Johnson, Michael SO Augustana 11.02
10 Garner, Shawntrel JR Carthage 11.03
11 Riley, Joshua Chase FR O.N.U. 11.05
11 Loess, Zak SR Whitewater 11.05
13 Von Schledorn, Michael FR Stevens Point 11.07
14 Carson, Leonard SO Whitewater 11.11
15 Bailey, Richmond SO O.N.U. 11.13
16 Aldridge, Travon JR Augustana 11.14
17 Swanson, Ryan FR Platteville 11.17
18 Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim FR Luther 11.18
18 Cotton, Gabe SR Carthage 11.18
20 Jepsen, Lee SO Stevens Point 11.19
21 Horta, Cristobal FR O.N.U. 11.22
22 Bohlen, Vance SO St. Ambrose 11.24
23 Kallien, Robert SO N. Central 11.25
24 Gargano, Chris FR Carthage 11.25
25 Henderson-Zintz, Oren FR Whitewater 11.28
26 Harrell, Robert FR O.N.U. 11.29
27 Akers, Tanner JR Stevens Point 11.30
28 Prostinak, Justin FR Whitewater 11.43
29 Siaw, Whitaker FR Augustana 11.46
30 Sondgeroth, Lucas FR Monmouth 11.47
31 Kayle, Quade SO Carthage 11.49
32 Smith, Kamren FR Carthage 11.52
33 Lee, Lucas SO Stevens Point 11.59
34 Green, Matt SO Whitewater 11.62
35 Lambert, Quon FR Luther 11.64
36 Hunt, Jamir FR Carthage 11.65
37 Adams, William FR Concordia 11.67
38 Zehetner, Derek FR Concordia 11.73
39 Grows, Giles FR Platteville 11.75
40 Prince, Marcus FR Augustana 11.86
41 Johnson, Grant SO Concordia 11.87
42 Enstrom, Logan SO Augustana 11.87
43 Malinowsky, Dylan FR Augustana 12.03
44 Cole, Eric FR St. Ambrose 12.12
45 Reschke, Jordan SR Monmouth 12.21
46 Sanders-Vick Jr., Roderi SO St. Ambrose 12.24
47 Henri, Aaron FR Carthage 12.26
48 Norton, Jacob SO O.N.U. 12.53
49 Morgan, Adam JR Luther 13.40
(M) 200 M. Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
F.
1 Witt, Parker JR Whitewater 21.61 21.22 1.0 7 10
2 Schneider, Jake FR Whitewater 21.90 21.97 1.0 7 8
3 Cotton, Gabe SR Carthage 22.80 22.26 2.2 6 7
4 Henderson-Zintz, Oren FR Whitewater 22.45 22.31 1.0 7 6
5 Duarte, Camilo SR Augustana 22.18 22.34 1.0 7 5
6 Bailey, Richmond SO O.N.U. 22.19 22.35 1.0 7 4
7 Riley, Joshua Chase FR O.N.U. 22.34 22.44 1.0 7 3
8 Burcham, Alec JR Platteville 22.26 22.53 1.0 7 2
9 Jasinski, Zach FR Whitewater 23.01 22.56 0.8 5 1
10 Jepsen, Lee SO Stevens Point 22.80 22.61 2.2 6
11 Swanson, Ryan FR Platteville 22.57 22.65 2.2 6
12 Prostinak, Justin FR Whitewater 22.52 22.71 1.0 7
13 Mosher, Isaiah SR St. Ambrose 22.81 22.75 2.2 6
14 Gargano, Chris FR Carthage 22.42 22.82 1.0 7
15 Bohlen, Vance SO St. Ambrose 23.50 22.90 2.4 3 22.894
16 Smith, Kamren FR Carthage 23.38 22.90 1.1 4 22.899
17 Margrett, Nick SO Concordia 23.51 22.91 2.4 3
18 Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim FR Luther 22.92 22.94 2.2 6
19 Kallien, Robert SO N. Central 23.03 22.98 0.8 5 22.977
20 Rasmussen, Dane SO Carthage 23.15 22.98 0.8 5 22.980
21 Horta, Cristobal FR O.N.U. 22.97 23.02 0.8 5 23.012
22 Carson, Leonard SO Whitewater 23.09 23.02 0.8 5 23.020
23 Fontenot, Denni's SO St. Ambrose 22.96 23.10 2.2 6
24 Wheeler, Austin SO Augustana 23.31 23.11 1.1 4
25 Hunt, Jamir FR Carthage 22.91 23.15 2.2 6
26 Schantek, Michael SO Carthage 23.34 23.16 1.1 4 23.156
27 Kulling, Kevin SR Carthage 23.20 23.16 0.8 5 23.160
28 Kayle, Quade SO Carthage 23.08 23.22 0.8 5
29 Tapp, Maxwell SO Luther 23.51 23.28 2.4 3
30 Lidinsky, Marc SO Augustana 23.55 23.35 2.4 3
31 Siaw, Whitaker FR Augustana 23.31 23.37 1.1 4
32 Thayer, Alex SO Platteville 22.95 23.40 2.2 6
33 York, Mike SO Carthage 23.92 23.46 2.5 2
34 Lee, Lucas SO Stevens Point 23.46 23.47 1.1 4
35 Rice, Zachary FR O.N.U. 23.22 23.57 0.8 5
36 Sanchez, Juan SO Carthage 23.91 23.68 2.5 2
37 Gillingham, Andrew JR N. Central 23.50 23.72 2.4 3
38 Sondgeroth, Lucas FR Monmouth 23.40 23.73 1.1 4
39 Dixon, Chris FR St. Ambrose 23.86 23.76 2.4 3
40 Livingston, Joseph JR Carthage 23.77 23.80 2.4 3
41 Drew, Josh JR St. Ambrose 23.82 23.83 2.4 3
42 Elliott, Brandon JR Carthage 23.90 23.96 2.4 3
43 Enstrom, Logan SO Augustana 23.14 24.03 0.8 5
44 Collins, Bryan SR Carthage 24.25 24.17 2.5 2
45 Haag, Connor FR Stevens Point 25.27 24.25 1.9 1
46 Triplett, Herb SR Carthage 24.00 24.38 2.5 2
47 Prince, Marcus FR Augustana 24.07 24.53 2.5 2 24.523
48 Verhulst, Jakob FR O.N.U. 24.53 1.9 1 24.527
49 Cole, Eric FR St. Ambrose 24.64 24.58 2.5 2 24.571
50 Posanski, Michael SO Stevens Point 24.41 24.58 2.5 2 24.576
51 Henri, Aaron FR Carthage 24.40 24.60 2.5 2
52 Sanders-Vick Jr., Roderi SO St. Ambrose 24.77 1.9 1
53 Reschke, Jordan SR Monmouth 24.95 24.98 2.5 2
54 Norton, Jacob SO O.N.U. 25.21 1.9 1
55 Morgan, Adam JR Luther 26.74 26.07 1.9 1
-- Harn, Sheldon SR Stevens Point 23.43 FS 1.1 4
-- Roy, Jacob JR Concordia 22.88 DNF 2.2 6
(M) 400 M. Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ohioze, Michael SR St. Ambrose 47.26 47.87 7 10
2 Reschke, Ethan SR Monmouth 48.08 47.90 7 8
3 Spranger, Samual FR Concordia 49.18 48.85 6 7
4 Smith, Isaac SR Augustana 48.54 48.93 7 6
5 LaMendola, Alex JR Augustana 48.65 49.20 7 5
6 Swanson, Jeffrey JR Augustana 48.60 49.31 7 4
7 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel JR N. Central 48.60 49.35 7 3
8 Findlay, Maceo FR N. Central 49.10 49.42 6 2
9 Rasmussen, Dane SO Carthage 50.42 49.88 5 1
10 Nordman, Ben JR N. Central 50.18 49.90 6
11 Hucker, Kyle JR Augustana 49.10 49.92 7
12 Masters, Alec FR Whitewater 49.44 50.04 6
13 Scheer, Noah SO Stevens Point 50.57 50.19 5
14 Schantek, Michael SO Carthage 50.80 50.38 5
15 Arneson, Connor SO Whitewater 50.00 50.52 6
16 Johnson, Tonie SO Platteville 50.91 50.58 5
17 Theel, Tyler FR Whitewater 50.75 50.60 5
18 Bendorf, Riley FR Platteville 52.18 50.61 3
19 Buechner, Kyle SO Platteville 51.80 50.71 4
20 Kirby, Zach SR N. Central 48.90 50.75 7
21 Cernek, Gavin FR N. Central 50.38 50.85 5
22 Kulling, Kevin SR Carthage 50.51 50.98 5
23 Oliva, Matt JR O.N.U. 50.78 51.10 5
24 Jesse, Jayden FR Stevens Point 49.90 51.11 6
25 Wheeler, Austin SO Augustana 50.81 51.12 5
26 DeMunck, Blake SO Platteville 51.50 51.38 4
27 DeBord, Rashaun SR Augustana 51.80 51.48 4
28 Cornelius, Kendric SR Carthage 50.00 51.51 6
29 Gillingham, Andrew JR N. Central 51.63 51.62 4
30 Lidinsky, Marc SO Augustana 51.22 51.70 4
31 Boyd, Kory SO Concordia 52.59 51.75 3 51.744
32 Wilner, Sam JR O.N.U. 51.30 51.75 4 51.745
33 Franz, Chase FR Stevens Point 52.16 52.01 3
34 Sanchez, Juan SO Carthage 51.95 52.03 4
35 Gant, Brock FR O.N.U. 52.07 52.26 3
36 Collins, Bryan SR Carthage 52.00 52.33 4
37 Hass, Logan SR Concordia 52.49 52.50 3
38 Dixon, Chris FR St. Ambrose 53.00 52.52 2
39 Miller, Jack FR Augustana 52.17 52.62 3
40 Kudla, Noah SO Luther 53.80 52.85 2
41 York, Mike SO Carthage 52.25 52.99 3
42 Bala, Alex JR St. Ambrose 52.76 53.12 3
43 Triplett, Herb SR Carthage 53.06 53.43 2
44 Graham, Dante FR Carthage 51.30 53.45 4
45 Arroyo, Luis FR O.N.U. 53.30 53.60 2
46 Sebben, Quintin JR Augustana 54.00 53.80 2
47 Wallenkamp, Nolan SO Platteville 54.32 1
48 Elliott, Brandon JR Carthage 54.70 54.67 2
49 Colborn, Clay FR St. Ambrose 55.00 55.91 2
50 Drew, Josh JR St. Ambrose 55.00 57.23 1
51 Lee, Sam SO N. Central 58.48 59.37 1
(M) 800 M. Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gray, Zachary JR Augustana 1:55.32 1:54.84 5 10
56.766 (56.766) 1:54.832 (58.067)
2 Anderson, Michael SO N. Central 1:56.05 1:55.14 5 8
56.627 (56.627) 1:55.135 (58.509)
3 Meehan, Matt SO O.N.U. 1:55.83 1:55.16 5 7
56.801 (56.801) 1:55.159 (58.359)
4 Lawson, Nick FR Stevens Point 1:56.15 1:55.63 5 6
57.197 (57.197) 1:55.628 (58.432)
5 Howard, Camren JR Carthage 1:57.32 1:55.69 4 5
57.175 (57.175) 1:55.686 (58.512)
6 Suda, Chris FR N. Central 1:56.60 1:55.95 5 4
57.344 (57.344) 1:55.941 (58.597)
7 Bishop, Alex SR Luther 1:57.50 1:56.05 4 3
57.216 (57.216) 1:56.045 (58.830)
8 Millan, Andrew FR Luther 1:58.00 1:56.14 4 2
57.018 (57.018) 1:56.140 (59.123)
9 Gabriele, Tyler JR O.N.U. 1:57.36 1:56.15 4 1
56.582 (56.582) 1:56.141 (59.560)
10 Egbert, Alex SO Stevens Point 1:54.77 1:56.19 5
56.601 (56.601) 1:56.187 (59.587)
11 Harvey, Nick FR Augustana 1:56.02 1:56.23 5
56.482 (56.482) 1:56.222 (59.740)
12 Woerishofer, Clinten FR Whitewater 1:57.71 1:56.32 4
56.424 (56.424) 1:56.320 (59.897)
13 Mindham, Ryan SO Whitewater 1:55.77 1:56.72 5
56.952 (56.952) 1:56.712 (59.760)
14 Stenoien, Mitchell SR Luther 1:58.50 1:57.12 3
58.455 (58.455) 1:57.120 (58.665)
15 Nemec, Benjamin JR Platteville 1:57.96 1:57.39 4
56.713 (56.713) 1:57.381 (1:00.669)
16 Wantland, Jacob SO N. Central 1:57.04 1:57.45 4
56.206 (56.206) 1:57.444 (1:01.238)
17 Montgomery, Matthew SR O.N.U. 1:58.82 1:57.89 3
58.290 (58.290) 1:57.885 (59.595)
18 Ambrose, Nathan SO Augustana 2:00.75 1:57.94 2
58.339 (58.339) 1:57.936 (59.598)
19 Lofy, Kiley FR Whitewater 1:58.00 1:58.00 4
56.857 (56.857) 1:57.996 (1:01.140)
20 McQuality, James JR N. Central 1:57.84 1:58.15 4
56.953 (56.953) 1:58.141 (1:01.189)
21 Gilberg, Kyle SO Luther 1:58.50 1:58.62 3
58.680 (58.680) 1:58.620 (59.940)
22 Sauer, Jack SO Whitewater 1:58.90 1:58.76 3
58.115 (58.115) 1:58.752 (1:00.638)
23 Powers, Bret SR Luther 1:59.50 1:58.81 3
58.866 (58.866) 1:58.806 (59.940)
24 Holley, Nathan SO N. Central 2:03.32 1:59.00 2
58.361 (58.361) 1:58.991 (1:00.630)
25 Lewis, Michael SO O.N.U. 2:01.95 1:59.09 2
59.022 (59.022) 1:59.081 (1:00.060)
26 Kern, Ethan FR Whitewater 1:59.64 1:59.11 3
58.245 (58.245) 1:59.104 (1:00.859)
27 LaBracke, Nico FR Stevens Point 1:57.00 1:59.32 5
57.422 (57.422) 1:59.312 (1:01.890)
28 Meyer, Wesley FR O.N.U. 1:59.23 1:59.35 3
59.095 (59.095) 1:59.344 (1:00.250)
29 Van De Wostine, Bryent SO Monmouth 1:57.70 1:59.37 4
58.281 (58.281) 1:59.365 (1:01.085)
30 Bennett, Daniel JR O.N.U. 2:01.21 1:59.47 2
58.811 (58.811) 1:59.461 (1:00.650)
31 Ziemann, Zachary SR Concordia 2:05.15 1:59.57 2
59.268 (59.268) 1:59.566 (1:00.298)
32 Wollenberg, Travis SO Stevens Point 1:58.04 1:59.73 3
57.813 (57.813) 1:59.723 (1:01.910)
33 McQuality, Tanner FR N. Central 2:02.12 1:59.85 2
58.636 (58.636) 1:59.843 (1:01.207)
34 Nichols, Rane JR St. Ambrose 1:54.00 1:59.86 5
57.068 (57.068) 1:59.857 (1:02.789)
35 Jaskowiak, Jacob SO N. Central 1:57.90 2:00.06 4
56.295 (56.295) 2:00.052 (1:03.758)
36 Zeien, Logan JR Whitewater 1:59.00 2:00.15 3
59.491 (59.491) 2:00.148 (1:00.657)
37 Sand, Mitch SR Augustana 2:00.73 2:00.56 2
58.504 (58.504) 2:00.558 (1:02.055)
38 Churchill, Jackson FR Luther 1:59.00 2:00.80 3
59.072 (59.072) 2:00.793 (1:01.721)
39 Swedberg, Aaron FR O.N.U. 2:04.07 2:02.24 2
1:00.537 (1:00.537) 2:02.231 (1:01.695)
40 Rhode, Benjamin JR Platteville 1:58.01 2:02.44 4
57.583 (57.583) 2:02.433 (1:04.850)
41 Fish, David JR Carthage 2:03.67 2:02.74 2
1:00.194 (1:00.194) 2:02.736 (1:02.542)
42 Sander, Lester FR Augustana 2:02.00 2:03.07 2
1:00.846 (1:00.846) 2:03.068 (1:02.223)
43 Kloft, Ty SO Luther 2:03.00 2:03.16 2
59.720 (59.720) 2:03.156 (1:03.436)
44 Schmitz, Mark JR Platteville 2:04.30 2:03.42 2
59.158 (59.158) 2:03.411 (1:04.254)
45 Campbell, Lucas FR Augustana 2:03.44 2:04.03 2
58.875 (58.875) 2:04.028 (1:05.154)
46 Wittmerhaus, Alex FR Platteville 2:03.79 2:04.09 2
1:00.379 (1:00.379) 2:04.082 (1:03.704)
47 Goesch, Brandon SR Concordia 2:09.40 2:04.17 1
1:03.217 (1:03.217) 2:04.165 (1:00.948)
48 Richardson, John SO O.N.U. 2:06.95 2:05.51 1
1:02.817 (1:02.817) 2:05.510 (1:02.694)
49 Geurts, Chris SO Stevens Point 2:04.00 2:05.82 2
1:00.292 (1:00.292) 2:05.818 (1:05.526)
50 Rue, Jordan FR O.N.U. 2:09.74 2:06.96 1
1:02.680 (1:02.680) 2:06.959 (1:04.279)
51 Carroll, Kristian SO Augustana 2:12.77 2:08.27 1
1:04.328 (1:04.328) 2:08.262 (1:03.935)
52 Brown, Anthony FR Augustana 2:06.44 2:08.57 1
1:02.790 (1:02.790) 2:08.565 (1:05.775)
53 Schellenberg, Caleb FR O.N.U. 2:10.98 2:08.99 1
1:03.841 (1:03.841) 2:08.981 (1:05.140)
54 Knobloch, Timothy FR Platteville 2:10.02 1
1:02.570 (1:02.570) 2:10.019 (1:07.450)
55 Bland, Tyler SO Monmouth 1:58.10 2:10.27 3
1:01.239 (1:01.239) 2:10.265 (1:09.027)
56 Haak, Nikolai FR Concordia 2:11.88 1
1:04.231 (1:04.231) 2:11.871 (1:07.640)
57 Lathrop, Brad FR Augustana 2:10.67 2:12.95 1
1:03.905 (1:03.905) 2:12.941 (1:09.036)
58 Barr, Jacob JR Augustana 2:14.32 1
1:03.770 (1:03.770) 2:14.311 (1:10.542)
59 Watts, Dustin SR Monmouth 2:10.00 2:15.27 1
1:04.905 (1:04.905) 2:15.262 (1:10.357)
60 Wilcox, Matthew SO Concordia 2:27.81 2:17.16 1
1:07.370 (1:07.370) 2:17.152 (1:09.783)
61 Eyres, Michael JR Luther 2:18.64 2:20.75 1
1:07.824 (1:07.824) 2:20.749 (1:12.925)
62 Steppe, Tyler SO O.N.U. 2:12.01 2:25.04 1
1:07.815 (1:07.815) 2:25.033 (1:17.219)
-- Eckhardt, Teddy FR Augustana 2:07.28 DNF 1
1:03.533 (1:03.533)
(M) 1500 M. Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Osing, Tanner SR Augustana 3:53.48 3:52.66 5 10
46.358 (46.358) 1:50.381 (1:04.024) 2:53.395 (1:03.015)
3:52.654 (59.259)
2 Hird, Zach JR N. Central 3:57.70 3:54.11 5 8
46.343 (46.343) 1:50.238 (1:03.895) 2:53.432 (1:03.195)
3:54.110 (1:00.678)
3 Nelson, Jonah JR Whitewater 3:58.15 3:54.31 5 7
45.829 (45.829) 1:50.565 (1:04.737) 2:53.712 (1:03.147)
3:54.305 (1:00.594)
4 Kern, Collin FR Luther 3:58.00 3:56.69 5 6
46.041 (46.041) 1:50.760 (1:04.719) 2:54.059 (1:03.300)
3:56.690 (1:02.631)
5 Lee, Zach SO Platteville 3:59.22 3:56.77 4 5
44.604 (44.604) 1:49.209 (1:04.605) 2:54.580 (1:05.372)
3:56.769 (1:02.190)
6 Buechner, Chris SO N. Central 3:57.80 3:58.02 5 4
45.690 (45.690) 1:50.715 (1:05.026) 2:54.325 (1:03.610)
3:58.018 (1:03.694)
7 VanRyzin, Calvin SR Stevens Point 3:55.82 3:58.18 5 3
45.590 (45.590) 1:50.497 (1:04.908) 2:54.538 (1:04.041)
3:58.174 (1:03.636)
8 Meixelsperger, Alec JR Whitewater 4:00.92 3:58.22 4 2
45.742 (45.742) 1:49.859 (1:04.118) 2:55.957 (1:06.098)
3:58.219 (1:02.263)
9 Johnson, Mitchell JR Augustana 3:56.44 3:58.35 5 1 3:58.347
46.785 (46.785) 1:51.211 (1:04.426) 2:55.308 (1:04.097)
3:58.347 (1:03.040)
10 Donovan, John UN Unattached 4:00.00 X3:58.35 4 3:58.348
46.021 (46.021) 1:50.369 (1:04.348) 2:56.131 (1:05.763)
3:58.348 (1:02.217)
11 McKenna, Nolan SO N. Central 3:59.60 3:59.09 4
45.510 (45.510) 1:49.598 (1:04.088) 2:55.097 (1:05.500)
3:59.084 (1:03.988)
12 Steinhoff, Logan JR Platteville 4:06.12 4:00.26 4
46.196 (46.196) 1:49.992 (1:03.796) 2:55.646 (1:05.655)
4:00.259 (1:04.613)
13 Stelmasek, Matt FR Stevens Point 3:57.40 4:00.77 5
46.605 (46.605) 1:51.182 (1:04.578) 2:56.551 (1:05.370)
4:00.770 (1:04.219)
14 Licari, Nick FR N. Central 4:02.47 4:01.17 4
47.053 (47.053) 1:51.704 (1:04.652) 2:57.450 (1:05.746)
4:01.169 (1:03.719)
15 Wolter, Scott JR Whitewater 4:06.00 4:01.80 4
47.330 (47.330) 1:51.371 (1:04.041) 2:57.721 (1:06.350)
4:01.797 (1:04.076)
16 Rizzo, James SR N. Central 4:02.50 4:02.33 4
46.554 (46.554) 1:51.099 (1:04.545) 2:57.524 (1:06.426)
4:02.325 (1:04.801)
17 Larson, Patrick SR Luther 4:04.00 4:02.53 4
46.794 (46.794) 1:51.340 (1:04.546) 2:57.897 (1:06.557)
4:02.527 (1:04.630)
18 Lavelle, Stephen SR Augustana 3:58.00 4:04.13 5
46.850 (46.850) 1:51.018 (1:04.169) 2:56.139 (1:05.121)
4:04.127 (1:07.989)
19 Schaefer, Josh FR Stevens Point 4:06.50 4:04.95 4
46.987 (46.987) 1:51.559 (1:04.572) 2:58.447 (1:06.889)
4:04.947 (1:06.500)
20 Rynes, Walker JR Platteville 4:07.00 4:05.75 3
51.138 (51.138) 1:56.715 (1:05.577) 3:00.792 (1:04.077)
4:05.747 (1:04.956)
21 Tyler, Dane JR Stevens Point 3:57.38 4:06.01 5
46.267 (46.267) 1:51.768 (1:05.501) 3:00.250 (1:08.482)
4:06.003 (1:05.754)
22 Westby, John SR Luther 4:05.00 4:07.39 4
47.263 (47.263) 1:51.879 (1:04.616) 2:59.783 (1:07.905)
4:07.384 (1:07.601)
23 Cotton, Dan JR Carthage 4:07.00 4:09.06 3
50.922 (50.922) 1:57.161 (1:06.240) 3:04.317 (1:07.157)
4:09.054 (1:04.737)
24 Van De Wostine, Bryent SO Monmouth 4:15.00 4:09.28 3
51.530 (51.530) 1:57.657 (1:06.127) 3:03.962 (1:06.306)
4:09.274 (1:05.312)
25 Engberg, Logan SO Carthage 4:10.00 4:09.90 3
51.043 (51.043) 1:57.049 (1:06.006) 3:04.083 (1:07.035)
4:09.899 (1:05.816)
26 May, Danny SR Luther 4:10.00 4:10.30 3
51.394 (51.394) 1:57.521 (1:06.127) 3:04.352 (1:06.832)
4:10.292 (1:05.940)
27 Fish, David JR Carthage 4:07.00 4:10.55 3
50.842 (50.842) 1:57.313 (1:06.472) 3:02.967 (1:05.655)
4:10.550 (1:07.583)
28 Verlinden, Justin SO Augustana 4:15.45 4:10.75 3
51.307 (51.307) 1:57.831 (1:06.524) 3:04.530 (1:06.700)
4:10.746 (1:06.216)
29 Wendt, Nate SR Augustana 4:06.54 4:10.95 4
47.819 (47.819) 1:52.222 (1:04.403) 2:59.609 (1:07.388)
4:10.944 (1:11.335)
30 Elmer, Blake JR O.N.U. 4:13.84 4:12.05 3
51.427 (51.427) 1:57.159 (1:05.732) 3:04.738 (1:07.580)
4:12.043 (1:07.305)
31 Lumbar, Luke JR Luther 4:19.00 4:12.19 2
49.697 (49.697) 1:59.099 (1:09.403) 3:07.476 (1:08.377)
4:12.185 (1:04.710)
32 Taylor, Michael SR Concordia 4:21.17 4:12.49 2
49.918 (49.918) 1:58.883 (1:08.965) 3:07.621 (1:08.739)
4:12.481 (1:04.860)
33 Pitcock, TJ JR Platteville 4:04.00 4:12.82 4
47.629 (47.629) 1:52.027 (1:04.398) 2:58.414 (1:06.388)
4:12.811 (1:14.397)
34 Pedersen, Neil SR Stevens Point 4:13.59 5
45.345 (45.345) 1:51.309 (1:05.964) 3:01.425 (1:10.116)
4:13.589 (1:12.165)
35 Heiple, Tate SO Monmouth 4:15.00 4:13.89 3
51.177 (51.177) 1:58.587 (1:07.410) 3:06.937 (1:08.351)
4:13.889 (1:06.952)
36 Ducharme, Jeremy SO N. Central 3:56.59 4:13.90 5
46.190 (46.190) 1:50.875 (1:04.685) 2:58.080 (1:07.205)
4:13.895 (1:15.815)
37 McGuire, Thomas SO O.N.U. 4:09.12 4:14.36 3
51.636 (51.636) 1:58.118 (1:06.483) 3:07.041 (1:08.923)
4:14.354 (1:07.314)
38 Frank, Alexander FR O.N.U. 4:18.44 4:15.06 2
49.582 (49.582) 1:58.978 (1:09.397) 3:08.162 (1:09.184)
4:15.056 (1:06.895)
39 Sparstad, Grant SO Luther 4:16.00 4:15.48 3
52.015 (52.015) 1:58.797 (1:06.782) 3:06.433 (1:07.637)
4:15.476 (1:09.043)
40 August, Matt JR Carthage 4:23.00 4:15.76 2
50.250 (50.250) 1:59.234 (1:08.985) 3:07.228 (1:07.995)
4:15.753 (1:08.525)
41 Holder, Brett FR O.N.U. 4:21.87 4:15.97 2
50.061 (50.061) 1:59.297 (1:09.236) 3:08.323 (1:09.027)
4:15.963 (1:07.640)
42 Shaleen, Nick FR Luther 4:16.00 4:16.18 3
51.767 (51.767) 1:58.489 (1:06.723) 3:06.722 (1:08.234)
4:16.172 (1:09.450)
43 Peters, Anthony JR St. Ambrose 4:20.79 4:20.21 2
50.848 (50.848) 2:01.152 (1:10.304) 3:13.544 (1:12.393)
4:20.207 (1:06.663)
44 Teresi, Joseph JR Augustana 4:16.70 4:20.85 3
52.304 (52.304) 2:00.028 (1:07.725) 3:09.848 (1:09.820)
4:20.847 (1:11.000)
45 Minda, Zac FR Carthage 4:29.00 4:23.26 2
50.747 (50.747) 1:59.903 (1:09.157) 3:13.241 (1:13.338)
4:23.259 (1:10.019)
46 Healey, Bricyn FR O.N.U. 4:29.50 4:23.52 2
50.548 (50.548) 1:59.762 (1:09.214) 3:12.891 (1:13.130)
4:23.516 (1:10.625)
47 Braun, Ehren FR Augustana 4:31.73 4:27.87 2
50.486 (50.486) 2:00.609 (1:10.124) 3:14.561 (1:13.952)
4:27.866 (1:13.305)
48 Gibbons, Tanner JR Luther 4:16.00 4:28.12 3
51.914 (51.914) 1:59.358 (1:07.445) 3:10.449 (1:11.091)
4:28.116 (1:17.667)
49 Hay, Lars FR Platteville 4:34.46 4:29.06 2
52.308 (52.308) 2:05.548 (1:13.240) 3:19.385 (1:13.838)
4:29.053 (1:09.669)
50 Heiple, Tanner FR Monmouth 4:40.00 4:34.47 1
51.014 (51.014) 2:05.483 (1:14.470) 3:21.356 (1:15.874)
4:34.465 (1:13.109)
51 Gerczak, Casey SO St. Ambrose 4:36.75 4:36.31 2
52.890 (52.890) 2:07.890 (1:15.000) 3:25.388 (1:17.499)
4:36.303 (1:10.915)
52 Sinclair, Luke FR Luther 4:40.00 4:36.65 1
50.633 (50.633) 2:05.143 (1:14.510) 3:22.305 (1:17.162)
4:36.649 (1:14.345)
53 Bennis, Tristan JR Augustana 4:27.28 4:37.94 2
49.735 (49.735) 1:59.165 (1:09.430) 3:14.706 (1:15.541)
4:37.939 (1:23.234)
54 Tomich, Trevor FR Carthage 4:37.00 4:39.80 2
52.236 (52.236) 2:08.103 (1:15.867) 3:27.248 (1:19.145)
4:39.792 (1:12.545)
55 Long, Sam FR St. Ambrose 4:37.36 4:40.67 2
53.133 (53.133) 2:07.502 (1:14.369) 3:25.073 (1:17.571)
4:40.670 (1:15.598)
56 Schnaith, Ryan JR Luther 4:40.00 4:41.24 1
50.346 (50.346) 2:04.829 (1:14.483) 3:22.042 (1:17.214)
4:41.236 (1:19.195)
57 Reseburg, Aaron SR Concordia 4:45.64 4:46.03 1
54.878 (54.878) 2:11.546 (1:16.669) 3:29.755 (1:18.209)
4:46.028 (1:16.274)
58 Kesseler, Leo FR St. Ambrose 4:58.49 4:48.28 1
56.347 (56.347) 2:14.610 (1:18.263) 3:33.170 (1:18.560)
4:48.276 (1:15.107)
59 Schmitt, Eric FR Carthage 5:04.00 4:51.75 1
51.916 (51.916) 2:10.337 (1:18.422) 3:32.896 (1:22.560)
4:51.741 (1:18.845)
60 Stone, Darius SO Monmouth 4:55.00 4:52.94 1
57.818 (57.818) 2:16.488 (1:18.670) 3:37.622 (1:21.135)
4:52.937 (1:15.315)
61 Boge, Jordan JR Luther 4:45.00 4:55.18 1
55.551 (55.551) 2:14.332 (1:18.781) 3:36.996 (1:22.664)
4:55.174 (1:18.179)
62 Vargas, Alberto FR St. Ambrose 5:00.59 4:55.54 1
55.014 (55.014) 2:14.120 (1:19.106) 3:38.063 (1:23.944)
4:55.531 (1:17.468)
63 Haugen, Jack FR St. Ambrose 5:00.43 4:56.86 1
57.658 (57.658) 2:17.381 (1:19.723) 3:38.110 (1:20.730)
4:56.860 (1:18.750)
64 Workman, Cody FR Augustana 4:59.26 1
51.284 (51.284) 2:07.904 (1:16.620) 3:31.683 (1:23.780)
4:59.256 (1:27.573)
65 Wolchuck, Warren FR Carthage 5:01.00 5:00.92 1
56.806 (56.806) 2:16.639 (1:19.833) 3:40.250 (1:23.611)
5:00.915 (1:20.665)
66 Miner, Robert JR Carthage 5:05.00 5:13.46 1
58.696 (58.696) 2:21.339 (1:22.643) 3:47.661 (1:26.322)
5:13.456 (1:25.795)
(M) 5000 M. Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hird, Zach JR N. Central 14:42.90 15:05.25 2 10
35.905 (35.905) 1:50.228 (1:14.323) 3:01.882 (1:11.655)
4:13.809 (1:11.928) 5:26.896 (1:13.087) 6:39.531 (1:12.635)
7:52.705 (1:13.175) 9:06.362 (1:13.657) 10:20.559 (1:14.198)
11:33.989 (1:13.430) 12:47.042 (1:13.053) 13:58.796 (1:11.755)
15:05.244 (1:06.449)
2 Sismelich, Steven JR N. Central 14:58.54 15:05.47 2 8
36.004 (36.004) 1:49.901 (1:13.897) 3:01.302 (1:11.401)
4:13.583 (1:12.281) 5:27.188 (1:13.605) 6:40.049 (1:12.862)
7:53.303 (1:13.254) 9:06.828 (1:13.525) 10:21.059 (1:14.231)
11:34.204 (1:13.145) 12:47.249 (1:13.045) 13:59.214 (1:11.966)
15:05.468 (1:06.254)
3 Bailon, Argeni JR N. Central 15:10.93 15:09.80 2 7
36.169 (36.169) 1:50.642 (1:14.473) 3:01.577 (1:10.935)
4:13.344 (1:11.767) 5:26.979 (1:13.635) 6:39.840 (1:12.862)
7:53.053 (1:13.213) 9:06.642 (1:13.590) 10:20.829 (1:14.188)
11:34.268 (1:13.439) 12:47.572 (1:13.305) 13:59.458 (1:11.886)
15:09.796 (1:10.339)
4 Hulliberger, Zach JR O.N.U. 15:40.91 15:43.82 2 6
36.805 (36.805) 1:51.018 (1:14.213) 3:04.344 (1:13.326)
4:18.871 (1:14.528) 5:33.954 (1:15.083) 6:49.686 (1:15.733)
8:06.032 (1:16.346) 9:23.759 (1:17.728) 10:38.762 (1:15.003)
11:55.534 (1:16.773) 13:14.273 (1:18.739) 14:32.117 (1:17.845)
15:43.813 (1:11.696)
5 Pauley, Cooper JR Monmouth 15:30.00 15:50.67 2 5
36.299 (36.299) 1:50.435 (1:14.137) 3:03.814 (1:13.379)
4:18.603 (1:14.790) 5:33.663 (1:15.060) 6:49.427 (1:15.765)
8:05.727 (1:16.300) 9:23.513 (1:17.786) 10:39.762 (1:16.250)
11:58.154 (1:18.393) 13:17.190 (1:19.036) 14:35.459 (1:18.270)
15:50.663 (1:15.204)
6 Guimond, Grant SO O.N.U. 16:33.43 16:07.54 2 4
37.194 (37.194) 1:53.817 (1:16.623) 3:10.744 (1:16.927)
4:26.690 (1:15.947) 5:44.420 (1:17.730) 7:02.497 (1:18.077)
8:19.991 (1:17.495) 9:39.344 (1:19.354) 10:58.289 (1:18.945)
12:18.459 (1:20.170) 13:38.414 (1:19.955) 14:57.721 (1:19.308)
16:07.532 (1:09.811)
7 Pickering, Colin FR O.N.U. 16:12.37 16:14.11 2 3
37.181 (37.181) 1:54.169 (1:16.988) 3:11.107 (1:16.939)
4:27.359 (1:16.253) 5:45.484 (1:18.125) 7:05.028 (1:19.545)
8:25.053 (1:20.025) 9:45.232 (1:20.180) 11:04.019 (1:18.788)
12:22.505 (1:18.486) 13:43.293 (1:20.788) 15:02.062 (1:18.770)
16:14.103 (1:12.041)
8 Selcke, Ben JR Luther 16:05.00 16:17.00 2 2
37.609 (37.609) 1:54.272 (1:16.664) 3:11.313 (1:17.041)
4:26.970 (1:15.658) 5:44.646 (1:17.676) 7:02.286 (1:17.640)
8:19.327 (1:17.041) 9:35.659 (1:16.332) 10:53.914 (1:18.255)
12:12.639 (1:18.726) 13:33.940 (1:21.301) 14:56.947 (1:23.007)
16:16.993 (1:20.046)
9 Smith, Timmy JR O.N.U. 16:02.51 16:21.00 2 1
37.398 (37.398) 1:54.064 (1:16.666) 3:10.793 (1:16.730)
4:26.746 (1:15.954) 5:44.500 (1:17.755) 7:02.529 (1:18.030)
8:20.188 (1:17.659) 9:40.358 (1:20.170) 11:02.526 (1:22.169)
12:22.812 (1:20.286) 13:44.494 (1:21.682) 15:05.490 (1:20.997)
16:20.998 (1:15.508)
10 Krug, Evan SO Platteville 16:27.95 1
40.356 (40.356) 2:03.028 (1:22.672) 3:24.033 (1:21.005)
4:47.678 (1:23.645) 6:10.940 (1:23.262) 7:30.528 (1:19.589)
8:49.876 (1:19.349) 10:07.282 (1:17.406) 11:24.684 (1:17.402)
12:41.850 (1:17.167) 13:59.652 (1:17.802) 15:15.880 (1:16.229)
16:27.942 (1:12.062)
11 Schwartz, Zakry FR Carthage 16:45.00 16:33.96 1
39.484 (39.484) 2:01.110 (1:21.627) 3:19.610 (1:18.500)
4:37.622 (1:18.013) 5:58.997 (1:21.375) 7:19.864 (1:20.867)
8:40.724 (1:20.860) 10:01.023 (1:20.300) 11:21.369 (1:20.346)
12:42.020 (1:20.652) 14:02.305 (1:20.285) 15:23.914 (1:21.609)
16:33.960 (1:10.046)
12 Labatore, Jacob FR Carthage 16:45.00 16:40.02 1
39.580 (39.580) 2:01.200 (1:21.620) 3:19.865 (1:18.666)
4:37.887 (1:18.022) 5:59.340 (1:21.454) 7:20.920 (1:21.580)
8:40.913 (1:19.993) 10:01.312 (1:20.400) 11:21.733 (1:20.421)
12:43.530 (1:21.798) 14:05.436 (1:21.906) 15:25.776 (1:20.340)
16:40.013 (1:14.237)
13 Edwards, Thomas FR Carthage 17:18.00 16:47.87 1
39.911 (39.911) 2:01.406 (1:21.495) 3:19.969 (1:18.563)
4:38.198 (1:18.230) 5:59.572 (1:21.375) 7:21.108 (1:21.536)
8:41.140 (1:20.033) 10:01.787 (1:20.647) 11:22.644 (1:20.857)
12:45.948 (1:23.305) 14:10.734 (1:24.786) 15:33.814 (1:23.080)
16:47.863 (1:14.050)
14 Contreras, Matthew FR Augustana 16:24.84 17:04.08 2
36.837 (36.837) 1:51.070 (1:14.234) 3:06.266 (1:15.196)
4:24.360 (1:18.095) 5:45.554 (1:21.195) 7:08.447 (1:22.893)
8:33.377 (1:24.930) 10:00.076 (1:26.700) 11:27.006 (1:26.930)
12:53.122 (1:26.116) 14:19.612 (1:26.490) 15:44.349 (1:24.738)
17:04.074 (1:19.725)
15 Gustas, Daniel SO O.N.U. 18:17.64 17:24.06 1
40.550 (40.550) 2:02.776 (1:22.227) 3:23.733 (1:20.957)
4:47.370 (1:23.638) 6:08.982 (1:21.612) 7:30.921 (1:21.940)
8:54.235 (1:23.314) 10:19.151 (1:24.917) 11:43.418 (1:24.267)
13:10.386 (1:26.969) 14:35.608 (1:25.222) 16:01.621 (1:26.014)
17:24.057 (1:22.436)
16 Weiss, Jakob FR Augustana 17:29.63 17:31.36 1
40.179 (40.179) 2:02.293 (1:22.115) 3:23.563 (1:21.270)
4:47.249 (1:23.686) 6:11.362 (1:24.114) 7:32.505 (1:21.144)
8:56.541 (1:24.036) 10:20.145 (1:23.605) 11:44.165 (1:24.020)
13:10.710 (1:26.545) 14:38.619 (1:27.910) 16:08.015 (1:29.397)
17:31.356 (1:23.341)
17 Shotton, Cameron FR Augustana 17:34.52 17:35.34 1
40.725 (40.725) 2:02.540 (1:21.816) 3:23.445 (1:20.905)
4:47.117 (1:23.673) 6:11.673 (1:24.556) 7:36.337 (1:24.665)
9:03.266 (1:26.930) 10:30.701 (1:27.435) 11:58.550 (1:27.849)
13:25.787 (1:27.238) 14:54.050 (1:28.263) 16:20.185 (1:26.136)
17:35.335 (1:15.150)
18 Pitts, Joshua SO O.N.U. 17:35.70 17:38.48 1
39.067 (39.067) 2:00.984 (1:21.917) 3:19.496 (1:18.513)
4:37.616 (1:18.120) 5:59.230 (1:21.615) 7:23.543 (1:24.313)
8:49.473 (1:25.930) 10:17.395 (1:27.923) 11:46.435 (1:29.040)
13:19.073 (1:32.639) 14:49.646 (1:30.574) 16:16.731 (1:27.085)
17:38.472 (1:21.741)
19 Williams, Brady SO O.N.U. 17:39.55 1
39.332 (39.332) 2:00.900 (1:21.569) 3:19.515 (1:18.615)
4:37.450 (1:17.935) 5:59.155 (1:21.705) 7:21.735 (1:22.581)
8:47.133 (1:25.398) 10:16.627 (1:29.495) 11:46.555 (1:29.929)
13:14.254 (1:27.699) 14:45.807 (1:31.554) 16:17.249 (1:31.442)
17:39.547 (1:22.299)
20 Huerta-Gutirrez, Emanuel SR Concordia 17:41.32 1
40.077 (40.077) 2:01.742 (1:21.665) 3:20.882 (1:19.140)
4:39.511 (1:18.630) 6:01.493 (1:21.982) 7:27.070 (1:25.578)
8:52.703 (1:25.633) 10:20.568 (1:27.865) 11:51.420 (1:30.852)
13:21.331 (1:29.912) 14:49.970 (1:28.639) 16:18.610 (1:28.641)
17:41.315 (1:22.705)
-- Tiegen, Ryan FR Concordia 18:02.67 DNF 1
41.459 (41.459) 2:06.121 (1:24.663) 3:32.815 (1:26.695)
5:02.197 (1:29.382) 6:36.102 (1:33.905) 8:12.672 (1:36.570)
9:51.461 (1:38.790) 11:31.135 (1:39.675) 13:11.401 (1:40.266)
-- Ondrajka, Alec SR O.N.U. 16:19.82 DNF 2
37.927 (37.927) 1:54.589 (1:16.662) 3:11.479 (1:16.890)
4:27.857 (1:16.379) 5:45.954 (1:18.097) 7:07.424 (1:21.471)
8:30.198 (1:22.774) 9:52.918 (1:22.720) 11:15.746 (1:22.829)
(M) 10000 M. Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bass, Alec JR Dubuque 30:30.24 31:02.45 1 10
1:16.218 (1:16.218) 2:30.388 (1:14.170) 3:44.676 (1:14.288)
4:59.607 (1:14.932) 6:14.922 (1:15.315) 7:30.655 (1:15.733)
8:46.321 (1:15.667) 10:04.346 (1:18.025) 11:18.436 (1:14.090)
12:32.418 (1:13.983) 13:47.176 (1:14.758) 15:02.751 (1:15.575)
16:17.972 (1:15.222) 17:33.407 (1:15.435) 18:48.320 (1:14.913)
20:02.957 (1:14.638) 21:17.471 (1:14.514) 22:31.970 (1:14.499)
23:46.471 (1:14.502) 25:01.156 (1:14.685) 26:15.417 (1:14.262)
27:28.896 (1:13.479) 28:42.852 (1:13.957) 29:55.310 (1:12.458)
31:02.450 (1:07.140)
2 Ahmed, Suneed SO Carthage 32:39.48 31:40.35 1 8
1:19.217 (1:19.217) 2:35.311 (1:16.094) 3:53.502 (1:18.192)
5:10.290 (1:16.788) 6:25.735 (1:15.445) 7:41.808 (1:16.074)
8:57.733 (1:15.925) 10:13.713 (1:15.980) 11:29.510 (1:15.797)
12:45.846 (1:16.337) 14:01.022 (1:15.177) 15:15.417 (1:14.395)
16:29.457 (1:14.040) 17:45.208 (1:15.752) 19:01.081 (1:15.873)
20:15.642 (1:14.562) 21:31.165 (1:15.523) 22:47.887 (1:16.723)
24:05.172 (1:17.285) 25:22.417 (1:17.245) 26:38.305 (1:15.888)
27:53.015 (1:14.710) 29:10.183 (1:17.169) 30:27.582 (1:17.399)
31:40.342 (1:12.760)
3 Koch, Ethan UN Unattached 31:08.00 X31:50.87 1
1:17.198 (1:17.198) 2:32.373 (1:15.175) 3:50.746 (1:18.373)
5:08.755 (1:18.009) 6:23.281 (1:14.527) 7:39.731 (1:16.450)
8:55.448 (1:15.718) 10:11.228 (1:15.780) 11:26.535 (1:15.307)
12:43.182 (1:16.648) 13:59.956 (1:16.774) 15:15.695 (1:15.739)
16:29.691 (1:13.997) 17:45.871 (1:16.180) 19:03.475 (1:17.604)
20:20.242 (1:16.768) 21:38.550 (1:18.308) 22:57.418 (1:18.869)
24:16.243 (1:18.825) 25:36.725 (1:20.482) 26:53.930 (1:17.205)
28:10.347 (1:16.418) 29:28.286 (1:17.939) 30:43.786 (1:15.500)
31:50.867 (1:07.082)
4 Williams, Rob SO Augustana 31:28.00 32:04.06 1 7
1:17.125 (1:17.125) 2:31.261 (1:14.137) 3:46.422 (1:15.162)
5:02.491 (1:16.069) 6:18.322 (1:15.832) 7:35.342 (1:17.020)
8:52.663 (1:17.322) 10:09.733 (1:17.070) 11:26.998 (1:17.265)
12:43.148 (1:16.150) 14:00.311 (1:17.163) 15:17.753 (1:17.443)
16:34.916 (1:17.163) 17:52.512 (1:17.597) 19:10.066 (1:17.554)
20:28.055 (1:17.989) 21:46.906 (1:18.852) 23:05.582 (1:18.677)
24:25.160 (1:19.578) 25:44.516 (1:19.357) 27:01.966 (1:17.450)
28:20.217 (1:18.252) 29:37.950 (1:17.733) 30:53.381 (1:15.432)
32:04.058 (1:10.678)
5 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole SO Platteville 32:40.00 32:05.35 1 6
1:18.843 (1:18.843) 2:35.382 (1:16.539) 3:53.642 (1:18.260)
5:11.337 (1:17.695) 6:27.792 (1:16.455) 7:45.243 (1:17.452)
9:03.208 (1:17.965) 10:20.463 (1:17.255) 11:38.485 (1:18.022)
12:57.056 (1:18.572) 14:15.130 (1:18.074) 15:32.817 (1:17.688)
16:50.348 (1:17.532) 18:07.856 (1:17.508) 19:25.498 (1:17.643)
20:43.131 (1:17.633) 22:00.858 (1:17.728) 23:18.835 (1:17.977)
24:37.136 (1:18.302) 25:54.420 (1:17.284) 27:08.867 (1:14.448)
28:24.042 (1:15.175) 29:39.546 (1:15.504) 30:54.590 (1:15.044)
32:05.348 (1:10.759)
6 Wilson, Kaleb SR William Wood 31:40.00 32:14.64 1 5
1:20.841 (1:20.841) 2:37.313 (1:16.473) 3:53.146 (1:15.833)
5:10.022 (1:16.877) 6:25.198 (1:15.177) 7:41.978 (1:16.780)
8:57.878 (1:15.900) 10:13.888 (1:16.010) 11:29.947 (1:16.059)
12:46.228 (1:16.282) 14:02.842 (1:16.614) 15:18.975 (1:16.133)
16:34.612 (1:15.638) 17:51.907 (1:17.295) 19:09.806 (1:17.899)
20:28.841 (1:19.035) 21:47.673 (1:18.833) 23:06.542 (1:18.869)
24:26.941 (1:20.399) 25:46.542 (1:19.602) 27:04.965 (1:18.423)
28:23.278 (1:18.314) 29:42.793 (1:19.515) 31:01.205 (1:18.412)
32:14.638 (1:13.434)
7 Frager, Mitchell JR Platteville 32:40.00 32:15.26 1 4
1:18.661 (1:18.661) 2:35.062 (1:16.402) 3:53.676 (1:18.614)
5:11.212 (1:17.537) 6:27.506 (1:16.294) 7:44.985 (1:17.479)
9:03.026 (1:18.042) 10:20.287 (1:17.262) 11:38.350 (1:18.063)
12:56.683 (1:18.334) 14:14.823 (1:18.140) 15:32.603 (1:17.780)
16:49.831 (1:17.228) 18:07.313 (1:17.483) 19:25.042 (1:17.729)
20:42.722 (1:17.680) 22:00.461 (1:17.739) 23:18.303 (1:17.843)
24:36.577 (1:18.274) 25:54.601 (1:18.024) 27:11.516 (1:16.915)
28:28.375 (1:16.859) 29:45.485 (1:17.110) 31:01.988 (1:16.504)
32:15.255 (1:13.267)
8 Schuetz, Isaac JR Platteville 32:35.00 32:17.02 1 3
1:18.593 (1:18.593) 2:34.993 (1:16.400) 3:53.956 (1:18.963)
5:11.476 (1:17.520) 6:27.200 (1:15.724) 7:44.760 (1:17.560)
9:02.695 (1:17.935) 10:20.092 (1:17.398) 11:38.105 (1:18.013)
12:56.930 (1:18.825) 14:14.935 (1:18.005) 15:32.835 (1:17.900)
16:50.100 (1:17.265) 18:07.582 (1:17.483) 19:25.300 (1:17.718)
20:42.967 (1:17.668) 22:00.723 (1:17.757) 23:18.590 (1:17.867)
24:36.871 (1:18.282) 25:54.823 (1:17.953) 27:11.782 (1:16.959)
28:28.667 (1:16.885) 29:45.757 (1:17.090) 31:02.591 (1:16.834)
32:17.012 (1:14.422)
9 Hedges, Ben SR Loras 32:30.24 32:21.86 1 2
1:20.331 (1:20.331) 2:39.271 (1:18.940) 3:56.468 (1:17.198)
5:15.412 (1:18.944) 6:32.713 (1:17.302) 7:53.012 (1:20.299)
9:11.171 (1:18.159) 10:28.493 (1:17.323) 11:45.928 (1:17.435)
13:03.170 (1:17.242) 14:22.753 (1:19.584) 15:40.335 (1:17.582)
16:56.767 (1:16.433) 18:14.253 (1:17.487) 19:32.290 (1:18.037)
20:50.258 (1:17.969) 22:07.488 (1:17.230) 23:24.728 (1:17.240)
24:42.261 (1:17.533) 26:01.631 (1:19.370) 27:20.482 (1:18.852)
28:38.231 (1:17.749) 29:55.790 (1:17.559) 31:12.577 (1:16.788)
32:21.857 (1:09.280)
10 Schwichtenberg, Trever SR Luther 32:30.00 32:24.62 1 1
1:21.026 (1:21.026) 2:40.278 (1:19.253) 3:57.541 (1:17.263)
5:16.502 (1:18.962) 6:34.636 (1:18.134) 7:53.810 (1:19.174)
9:12.458 (1:18.649) 10:30.266 (1:17.808) 11:46.781 (1:16.515)
13:04.645 (1:17.864) 14:23.573 (1:18.929) 15:40.992 (1:17.419)
16:57.435 (1:16.443) 18:14.818 (1:17.384) 19:32.982 (1:18.164)
20:49.856 (1:16.874) 22:07.033 (1:17.178) 23:24.318 (1:17.285)
24:41.892 (1:17.574) 26:01.158 (1:19.267) 27:20.280 (1:19.122)
28:38.722 (1:18.443) 29:56.216 (1:17.494) 31:13.143 (1:16.928)
32:24.616 (1:11.473)
11 Ensminger, Colin SR Loras 32:30.24 32:28.15 1
1:20.228 (1:20.228) 2:35.518 (1:15.290) 3:56.582 (1:21.064)
5:15.507 (1:18.925) 6:32.995 (1:17.488) 7:52.735 (1:19.740)
9:10.853 (1:18.119) 10:28.211 (1:17.358) 11:45.686 (1:17.475)
13:03.365 (1:17.679) 14:23.003 (1:19.639) 15:40.026 (1:17.023)
16:56.485 (1:16.459) 18:13.953 (1:17.469) 19:32.143 (1:18.190)
20:50.628 (1:18.485) 22:08.311 (1:17.683) 23:26.617 (1:18.307)
24:44.990 (1:18.373) 26:03.396 (1:18.407) 27:20.647 (1:17.252)
28:37.752 (1:17.105) 29:55.452 (1:17.700) 31:12.965 (1:17.513)
32:28.143 (1:15.179)
12 Claus, Kevin JR Augustana 31:29.00 32:39.31 1
1:20.111 (1:20.111) 2:36.557 (1:16.447) 3:54.516 (1:17.959)
5:12.926 (1:18.410) 6:30.956 (1:18.030) 7:49.041 (1:18.085)
9:08.428 (1:19.388) 10:27.277 (1:18.849) 11:46.000 (1:18.723)
13:03.627 (1:17.628) 14:23.267 (1:19.640) 15:40.427 (1:17.160)
16:56.932 (1:16.505) 18:14.497 (1:17.565) 19:32.537 (1:18.040)
20:50.771 (1:18.234) 22:08.657 (1:17.887) 23:27.202 (1:18.545)
24:45.777 (1:18.575) 26:04.323 (1:18.547) 27:24.203 (1:19.880)
28:43.811 (1:19.608) 30:02.915 (1:19.104) 31:22.318 (1:19.404)
32:39.306 (1:16.988)
13 Helton, Jamen SR Lewis 32:32.00 32:42.06 1
1:18.900 (1:18.900) 2:35.232 (1:16.333) 3:53.776 (1:18.544)
5:10.508 (1:16.733) 6:26.005 (1:15.497) 7:42.188 (1:16.184)
8:58.010 (1:15.822) 10:14.103 (1:16.094) 11:31.093 (1:16.990)
12:49.838 (1:18.745) 14:08.855 (1:19.017) 15:27.672 (1:18.818)
16:45.978 (1:18.307) 18:04.852 (1:18.874) 19:23.797 (1:18.945)
20:42.828 (1:19.032) 22:01.865 (1:19.037) 23:22.893 (1:21.029)
24:42.425 (1:19.532) 26:02.632 (1:20.208) 27:24.026 (1:21.394)
28:44.528 (1:20.503) 30:08.117 (1:23.589) 31:27.911 (1:19.794)
32:42.057 (1:14.147)
14 LoveJoy, Evan Unattached X32:43.65 2
1:20.020 (1:20.020) 2:39.835 (1:19.815) 3:59.528 (1:19.694)
5:19.778 (1:20.250) 6:40.640 (1:20.862) 8:01.127 (1:20.488)
9:20.388 (1:19.262) 10:40.305 (1:19.917) 12:00.212 (1:19.908)
13:20.128 (1:19.917) 14:40.177 (1:20.049) 15:58.047 (1:17.870)
17:16.307 (1:18.260) 18:36.020 (1:19.713) 19:55.118 (1:19.099)
21:14.995 (1:19.877) 22:33.356 (1:18.362) 23:52.431 (1:19.075)
25:10.037 (1:17.607) 26:27.301 (1:17.264) 27:43.753 (1:16.453)
29:00.627 (1:16.874) 30:17.921 (1:17.294) 31:35.087 (1:17.167)
32:43.650 (1:08.563)
15 Haerr, Nathan JR Coe 32:30.24 32:47.22 1
1:20.777 (1:20.777) 2:40.087 (1:19.310) 3:58.661 (1:18.574)
5:17.446 (1:18.785) 6:35.953 (1:18.508) 7:54.517 (1:18.564)
9:13.131 (1:18.614) 10:31.703 (1:18.573) 11:49.390 (1:17.687)
13:08.280 (1:18.890) 14:27.937 (1:19.658) 15:47.311 (1:19.374)
17:05.033 (1:17.723) 18:22.341 (1:17.308) 19:40.651 (1:18.310)
20:58.843 (1:18.193) 22:16.826 (1:17.983) 23:34.791 (1:17.965)
24:53.645 (1:18.854) 26:13.477 (1:19.833) 27:32.752 (1:19.275)
28:52.901 (1:20.149) 30:13.813 (1:20.913) 31:33.305 (1:19.492)
32:47.213 (1:13.909)
16 Dorn, Nathan FR Stevens Point 32:00.00 32:47.89 1
1:19.825 (1:19.825) 2:39.818 (1:19.994) 3:58.930 (1:19.112)
5:17.550 (1:18.620) 6:36.387 (1:18.838) 7:55.067 (1:18.680)
9:13.642 (1:18.575) 10:32.220 (1:18.578) 11:50.013 (1:17.794)
13:08.768 (1:18.755) 14:28.791 (1:20.023) 15:49.133 (1:20.343)
17:09.472 (1:20.339) 18:29.730 (1:20.258) 19:48.911 (1:19.182)
21:08.143 (1:19.233) 22:27.970 (1:19.827) 23:47.546 (1:19.577)
25:07.255 (1:19.709) 26:25.766 (1:18.512) 27:42.691 (1:16.925)
29:00.446 (1:17.755) 30:18.325 (1:17.879) 31:35.063 (1:16.739)
32:47.887 (1:12.824)
17 Noreen, Todd SO Whitewater 32:52.32 2
1:20.017 (1:20.017) 2:40.847 (1:20.830) 4:00.650 (1:19.803)
5:21.095 (1:20.445) 6:41.392 (1:20.298) 8:02.016 (1:20.624)
9:21.733 (1:19.718) 10:41.321 (1:19.588) 12:00.836 (1:19.515)
13:20.756 (1:19.920) 14:40.872 (1:20.117) 15:59.122 (1:18.250)
17:16.880 (1:17.758) 18:36.268 (1:19.389) 19:55.317 (1:19.049)
21:15.108 (1:19.792) 22:33.990 (1:18.882) 23:52.820 (1:18.830)
25:10.598 (1:17.779) 26:28.797 (1:18.199) 27:47.627 (1:18.830)
29:06.408 (1:18.782) 30:24.858 (1:18.450) 31:41.482 (1:16.624)
32:52.312 (1:10.830)
18 Diamond, James SR Carthage 34:48.26 32:54.33 2
1:23.122 (1:23.122) 2:41.672 (1:18.550) 4:00.992 (1:19.320)
5:21.385 (1:20.393) 6:41.201 (1:19.817) 8:01.530 (1:20.329)
9:21.156 (1:19.627) 10:40.818 (1:19.663) 12:00.463 (1:19.645)
13:20.487 (1:20.024) 14:40.453 (1:19.967) 15:58.768 (1:18.315)
17:16.623 (1:17.855) 18:36.080 (1:19.457) 19:55.057 (1:18.978)
21:14.873 (1:19.817) 22:34.151 (1:19.278) 23:52.883 (1:18.733)
25:10.700 (1:17.817) 26:29.230 (1:18.530) 27:47.790 (1:18.560)
29:06.745 (1:18.955) 30:25.578 (1:18.834) 31:43.336 (1:17.758)
32:54.327 (1:10.992)
19 Smith, Matthew SR Platteville 33:34.00 32:54.36 2
1:19.527 (1:19.527) 2:38.812 (1:19.285) 3:58.323 (1:19.512)
5:18.790 (1:20.467) 6:39.620 (1:20.830) 7:59.931 (1:20.312)
9:19.885 (1:19.954) 10:39.597 (1:19.713) 11:59.566 (1:19.969)
13:19.510 (1:19.944) 14:39.412 (1:19.903) 15:57.952 (1:18.540)
17:15.522 (1:17.570) 18:35.606 (1:20.084) 19:54.782 (1:19.177)
21:14.712 (1:19.930) 22:33.948 (1:19.237) 23:53.161 (1:19.213)
25:11.710 (1:18.549) 26:29.748 (1:18.039) 27:48.668 (1:18.920)
29:06.966 (1:18.298) 30:25.260 (1:18.294) 31:43.132 (1:17.873)
32:54.352 (1:11.220)
20 Tanko, Tyler FR Stevens Point 32:00.00 32:54.98 1
1:19.981 (1:19.981) 2:39.660 (1:19.679) 3:57.288 (1:17.629)
5:16.241 (1:18.953) 6:33.275 (1:17.034) 7:52.995 (1:19.720)
9:11.448 (1:18.454) 10:28.736 (1:17.288) 11:46.226 (1:17.490)
13:03.641 (1:17.415) 14:23.117 (1:19.477) 15:40.780 (1:17.663)
16:58.063 (1:17.284) 18:16.143 (1:18.080) 19:35.935 (1:19.792)
20:57.282 (1:21.348) 22:17.381 (1:20.099) 23:38.876 (1:21.495)
25:01.261 (1:22.385) 26:22.942 (1:21.682) 27:43.196 (1:20.254)
29:03.820 (1:20.624) 30:25.365 (1:21.545) 31:44.653 (1:19.289)
32:54.977 (1:10.324)
21 Hefty, Bryce JR Luther 32:55.00 32:55.88 1
1:21.281 (1:21.281) 2:40.531 (1:19.250) 3:57.903 (1:17.373)
5:16.851 (1:18.948) 6:35.368 (1:18.518) 7:54.086 (1:18.718)
9:12.725 (1:18.639) 10:30.586 (1:17.862) 11:47.143 (1:16.558)
13:04.923 (1:17.780) 14:23.818 (1:18.895) 15:41.210 (1:17.392)
16:57.662 (1:16.453) 18:15.437 (1:17.775) 19:33.723 (1:18.287)
20:52.280 (1:18.557) 22:13.018 (1:20.739) 23:35.186 (1:22.168)
24:55.217 (1:20.032) 26:16.805 (1:21.588) 27:39.212 (1:22.408)
29:02.652 (1:23.440) 30:24.722 (1:22.070) 31:44.232 (1:19.510)
32:55.876 (1:11.644)
22 White, Paul SR Carthage 33:31.12 32:56.44 2
1:21.962 (1:21.962) 2:41.293 (1:19.332) 4:00.440 (1:19.147)
5:20.530 (1:20.090) 6:40.721 (1:20.192) 8:01.320 (1:20.599)
9:20.701 (1:19.382) 10:40.180 (1:19.479) 11:59.943 (1:19.764)
13:19.882 (1:19.939) 14:40.165 (1:20.283) 15:58.218 (1:18.054)
17:16.035 (1:17.817) 18:35.731 (1:19.697) 19:54.907 (1:19.177)
21:14.828 (1:19.922) 22:33.530 (1:18.702) 23:52.695 (1:19.165)
25:10.386 (1:17.692) 26:28.998 (1:18.613) 27:47.856 (1:18.858)
29:06.540 (1:18.684) 30:25.608 (1:19.069) 31:43.861 (1:18.253)
32:56.435 (1:12.574)
23 Styka, Hunter SO Stevens Point 32:30.00 32:57.66 1
1:20.367 (1:20.367) 2:40.086 (1:19.719) 3:59.167 (1:19.082)
5:17.532 (1:18.365) 6:36.038 (1:18.507) 7:54.623 (1:18.585)
9:13.255 (1:18.632) 10:31.152 (1:17.898) 11:49.033 (1:17.882)
13:08.078 (1:19.045) 14:26.651 (1:18.573) 15:44.722 (1:18.072)
17:02.670 (1:17.948) 18:21.058 (1:18.389) 19:39.668 (1:18.610)
20:58.368 (1:18.700) 22:16.572 (1:18.204) 23:36.117 (1:19.545)
24:54.722 (1:18.605) 26:15.083 (1:20.362) 27:35.016 (1:19.933)
28:56.520 (1:21.504) 30:17.358 (1:20.839) 31:37.581 (1:20.223)
32:57.652 (1:20.072)
24 Mitchell, Skylar JR St. Ambrose 33:00.00 32:57.71 2
1:21.086 (1:21.086) 2:40.607 (1:19.522) 3:59.947 (1:19.340)
5:20.127 (1:20.180) 6:39.722 (1:19.595) 8:00.201 (1:20.479)
9:20.092 (1:19.892) 10:40.015 (1:19.923) 11:59.830 (1:19.815)
13:19.791 (1:19.962) 14:39.725 (1:19.934) 15:58.538 (1:18.814)
17:16.457 (1:17.919) 18:36.177 (1:19.720) 19:55.605 (1:19.428)
21:15.292 (1:19.688) 22:34.365 (1:19.073) 23:53.018 (1:18.654)
25:10.138 (1:17.120) 26:27.762 (1:17.624) 27:46.863 (1:19.102)
29:06.237 (1:19.374) 30:26.047 (1:19.810) 31:45.056 (1:19.009)
32:57.701 (1:12.645)
25 Herbrand, Kyle JR Platteville 32:20.00 33:16.43 1
1:18.312 (1:18.312) 2:34.738 (1:16.427) 3:53.371 (1:18.633)
5:10.817 (1:17.447) 6:26.913 (1:16.097) 7:44.495 (1:17.582)
9:02.978 (1:18.484) 10:20.651 (1:17.673) 11:38.683 (1:18.033)
12:57.247 (1:18.564) 14:15.698 (1:18.452) 15:34.271 (1:18.573)
16:54.122 (1:19.852) 18:15.215 (1:21.093) 19:36.423 (1:21.209)
20:57.702 (1:21.279) 22:19.373 (1:21.672) 23:41.036 (1:21.663)
25:03.925 (1:22.889) 26:26.242 (1:22.318) 27:48.000 (1:21.758)
29:11.537 (1:23.538) 30:35.678 (1:24.142) 31:56.446 (1:20.768)
33:16.421 (1:19.975)
26 Trostle, Isaac UN Unattached 33:15.24 X33:18.39 2
1:20.031 (1:20.031) 2:39.643 (1:19.613) 3:59.615 (1:19.972)
5:20.011 (1:20.397) 6:40.885 (1:20.874) 8:00.467 (1:19.583)
9:20.288 (1:19.822) 10:40.148 (1:19.860) 12:00.128 (1:19.980)
13:20.033 (1:19.905) 14:40.378 (1:20.345) 15:57.368 (1:16.990)
17:16.110 (1:18.742) 18:35.822 (1:19.713) 19:56.037 (1:20.215)
21:16.000 (1:19.963) 22:38.127 (1:22.128) 23:59.720 (1:21.593)
25:20.592 (1:20.873) 26:40.323 (1:19.732) 28:03.271 (1:22.948)
29:25.273 (1:22.003) 30:45.818 (1:20.545) 32:06.123 (1:20.305)
33:18.383 (1:12.260)
27 Deranek, Christian JR Luther 32:55.00 33:25.03 1
1:21.577 (1:21.577) 2:40.831 (1:19.254) 3:58.210 (1:17.379)
5:17.170 (1:18.960) 6:35.685 (1:18.515) 7:54.382 (1:18.698)
9:13.016 (1:18.634) 10:30.916 (1:17.900) 11:48.855 (1:17.939)
13:07.883 (1:19.029) 14:27.487 (1:19.604) 15:46.910 (1:19.423)
17:06.445 (1:19.535) 18:26.507 (1:20.063) 19:45.981 (1:19.474)
21:06.143 (1:20.163) 22:27.456 (1:21.313) 23:47.903 (1:20.448)
25:07.913 (1:20.010) 26:29.776 (1:21.863) 27:52.913 (1:23.138)
29:16.390 (1:23.477) 30:40.177 (1:23.788) 32:04.546 (1:24.369)
33:25.022 (1:20.477)
28 Colborn, Grant SR St. Ambrose 33:00.00 33:27.98 2
1:21.355 (1:21.355) 2:40.785 (1:19.430) 4:00.165 (1:19.380)
5:20.431 (1:20.267) 6:40.511 (1:20.080) 8:00.272 (1:19.762)
9:20.913 (1:20.642) 10:40.540 (1:19.627) 12:00.366 (1:19.827)
13:20.315 (1:19.949) 14:40.647 (1:20.333) 15:59.582 (1:18.935)
17:19.450 (1:19.868) 18:39.722 (1:20.273) 19:59.940 (1:20.218)
21:21.598 (1:21.659) 22:42.658 (1:21.060) 24:04.667 (1:22.009)
25:28.245 (1:23.578) 26:53.618 (1:25.374) 28:14.305 (1:20.687)
29:33.678 (1:19.374) 30:54.633 (1:20.955) 32:14.812 (1:20.179)
33:27.977 (1:13.165)
29 Engelsen, AJ SO St. Ambrose 33:00.00 33:31.85 2
1:20.843 (1:20.843) 2:40.440 (1:19.597) 3:59.725 (1:19.285)
5:19.805 (1:20.080) 6:39.877 (1:20.073) 8:01.151 (1:21.274)
9:19.907 (1:18.757) 10:39.907 (1:20.000) 11:59.865 (1:19.958)
13:19.778 (1:19.914) 14:39.947 (1:20.169) 15:59.461 (1:19.514)
17:19.363 (1:19.903) 18:39.502 (1:20.139) 19:59.740 (1:20.238)
21:21.516 (1:21.777) 22:44.740 (1:23.224) 24:08.121 (1:23.382)
25:31.630 (1:23.509) 26:53.213 (1:21.584) 28:13.956 (1:20.743)
29:33.425 (1:19.469) 30:54.441 (1:21.017) 32:17.747 (1:23.307)
33:31.842 (1:14.095)
30 Emptage, Zachary FR O.N.U. 34:08.50 33:32.13 2
1:22.923 (1:22.923) 2:44.063 (1:21.140) 4:06.805 (1:22.742)
5:30.177 (1:23.373) 6:52.863 (1:22.687) 8:15.106 (1:22.243)
9:37.008 (1:21.903) 10:58.423 (1:21.415) 12:20.145 (1:21.722)
13:41.028 (1:20.884) 15:01.750 (1:20.722) 16:23.505 (1:21.755)
17:43.217 (1:19.713) 19:04.225 (1:21.008) 20:25.207 (1:20.983)
21:45.880 (1:20.673) 23:06.741 (1:20.862) 24:25.972 (1:19.232)
25:46.628 (1:20.657) 27:06.971 (1:20.343) 28:26.782 (1:19.812)
29:45.986 (1:19.204) 31:04.738 (1:18.753) 32:22.372 (1:17.634)
33:32.123 (1:09.752)
31 Saladin, Chris SR Augustana 32:20.00 33:32.36 2
1:24.043 (1:24.043) 2:45.188 (1:21.145) 4:07.347 (1:22.159)
5:30.812 (1:23.465) 6:52.362 (1:21.550) 8:15.605 (1:23.243)
9:37.700 (1:22.095) 10:58.116 (1:20.417) 12:19.478 (1:21.363)
13:40.807 (1:21.329) 15:01.521 (1:20.714) 16:23.293 (1:21.773)
17:42.995 (1:19.702) 19:03.640 (1:20.645) 20:24.990 (1:21.350)
21:45.658 (1:20.669) 23:06.208 (1:20.550) 24:26.736 (1:20.528)
25:46.945 (1:20.209) 27:07.308 (1:20.364) 28:27.238 (1:19.930)
29:45.807 (1:18.569) 31:05.038 (1:19.232) 32:22.021 (1:16.983)
33:32.353 (1:10.333)
32 Stoppelman, John JR Loras 32:50.24 33:41.96 1
1:20.632 (1:20.632) 2:39.347 (1:18.715) 3:57.118 (1:17.772)
5:16.106 (1:18.988) 6:34.115 (1:18.009) 7:53.456 (1:19.342)
9:11.972 (1:18.517) 10:30.096 (1:18.124) 11:48.557 (1:18.462)
13:07.597 (1:19.040) 14:27.227 (1:19.630) 15:46.643 (1:19.417)
17:06.135 (1:19.492) 18:26.273 (1:20.139) 19:46.288 (1:20.015)
21:07.890 (1:21.602) 22:30.681 (1:22.792) 23:53.648 (1:22.968)
25:17.146 (1:23.498) 26:41.312 (1:24.167) 28:06.992 (1:25.680)
29:32.513 (1:25.522) 30:56.402 (1:23.889) 32:19.255 (1:22.853)
33:41.957 (1:22.703)
33 Heikkila, Ted UN Unattached 32:55.24 X33:51.09 2
1:20.461 (1:20.461) 2:40.357 (1:19.897) 4:00.146 (1:19.789)
5:20.722 (1:20.577) 6:41.188 (1:20.467) 8:01.840 (1:20.652)
9:21.546 (1:19.707) 10:41.603 (1:20.058) 12:02.047 (1:20.444)
13:21.937 (1:19.890) 14:41.670 (1:19.733) 16:02.160 (1:20.490)
17:23.402 (1:21.243) 18:45.436 (1:22.034) 20:07.622 (1:22.187)
21:30.161 (1:22.539) 22:51.961 (1:21.800) 24:15.110 (1:23.149)
25:39.286 (1:24.177) 27:03.967 (1:24.682) 28:26.175 (1:22.208)
29:49.032 (1:22.858) 31:13.265 (1:24.233) 32:34.930 (1:21.665)
33:51.082 (1:16.153)
34 Bunn, Austin UN Unattached 34:00.24 X33:53.71 2
1:23.783 (1:23.783) 2:45.227 (1:21.444) 4:07.343 (1:22.117)
5:30.857 (1:23.514) 6:52.393 (1:21.537) 8:15.568 (1:23.175)
9:37.353 (1:21.785) 10:58.173 (1:20.820) 12:19.767 (1:21.594)
13:40.506 (1:20.739) 15:01.393 (1:20.888) 16:23.206 (1:21.813)
17:42.860 (1:19.654) 19:03.906 (1:21.047) 20:24.892 (1:20.987)
21:45.465 (1:20.573) 23:06.491 (1:21.027) 24:26.843 (1:20.353)
25:47.493 (1:20.650) 27:08.588 (1:21.095) 28:29.947 (1:21.359)
29:52.270 (1:22.323) 31:14.391 (1:22.122) 32:35.693 (1:21.303)
33:53.708 (1:18.015)
35 Franscissan, Peter JR Augustana 34:04.12 2
1:24.121 (1:24.121) 2:45.410 (1:21.289) 4:07.550 (1:22.140)
5:31.016 (1:23.467) 6:52.583 (1:21.568) 8:15.836 (1:23.253)
9:37.840 (1:22.004) 10:58.976 (1:21.137) 12:20.257 (1:21.282)
13:41.535 (1:21.278) 15:02.091 (1:20.557) 16:23.746 (1:21.655)
17:43.886 (1:20.140) 19:03.728 (1:19.843) 20:25.693 (1:21.965)
21:47.017 (1:21.324) 23:09.691 (1:22.674) 24:32.863 (1:23.173)
25:55.618 (1:22.755) 27:19.160 (1:23.542) 28:43.227 (1:24.068)
30:05.531 (1:22.304) 31:28.255 (1:22.724) 32:48.875 (1:20.620)
34:04.118 (1:15.244)
36 Borger, Nicholas SR O.N.U. 33:07.21 34:10.87 2
1:20.473 (1:20.473) 2:39.707 (1:19.234) 3:58.856 (1:19.149)
5:19.113 (1:20.258) 6:39.708 (1:20.595) 7:59.993 (1:20.285)
9:20.071 (1:20.078) 10:39.761 (1:19.690) 11:59.596 (1:19.835)
13:19.477 (1:19.882) 14:39.171 (1:19.694) 15:57.623 (1:18.453)
17:15.843 (1:18.220) 18:35.670 (1:19.827) 19:54.795 (1:19.125)
21:14.763 (1:19.969) 22:33.442 (1:18.679) 23:52.597 (1:19.155)
25:16.508 (1:23.912) 26:45.877 (1:29.369) 28:14.230 (1:28.353)
29:41.716 (1:27.487) 31:11.790 (1:30.074) 32:45.043 (1:33.254)
34:10.861 (1:25.818)
37 Johnson, Devin FR Platteville 34:14.16 2
1:19.751 (1:19.751) 2:39.112 (1:19.362) 3:58.088 (1:18.977)
5:18.686 (1:20.598) 6:41.741 (1:23.055) 8:00.676 (1:18.935)
9:20.655 (1:19.979) 10:58.718 (1:38.064) 12:00.733 (1:02.015)
13:20.743 (1:20.010) 14:41.258 (1:20.515) 16:01.630 (1:20.372)
17:22.565 (1:20.935) 18:44.773 (1:22.209) 20:07.362 (1:22.589)
21:30.443 (1:23.082) 22:53.091 (1:22.648) 24:15.307 (1:22.217)
25:38.937 (1:23.630) 27:04.615 (1:25.678) 28:29.332 (1:24.718)
29:59.177 (1:29.845) 31:35.466 (1:36.289) 32:59.892 (1:24.427)
34:14.156 (1:14.264)
38 Clark, Alex SO Platteville 34:14.45 2
1:20.241 (1:20.241) 2:39.901 (1:19.660) 3:59.473 (1:19.573)
5:19.456 (1:19.983) 6:40.330 (1:20.874) 8:00.835 (1:20.505)
9:20.461 (1:19.627) 10:40.365 (1:19.904) 12:00.411 (1:20.047)
13:20.445 (1:20.034) 14:40.921 (1:20.477) 16:01.412 (1:20.492)
17:23.008 (1:21.597) 18:45.042 (1:22.034) 20:07.755 (1:22.713)
21:30.880 (1:23.125) 22:53.438 (1:22.559) 24:18.003 (1:24.565)
25:44.416 (1:26.413) 27:09.892 (1:25.477) 28:36.480 (1:26.588)
30:03.338 (1:26.859) 31:28.787 (1:25.449) 32:52.926 (1:24.139)
34:14.448 (1:21.523)
39 Lundine, Mark JR Augustana 33:00.00 34:17.14 2
1:21.560 (1:21.560) 2:41.058 (1:19.499) 4:00.412 (1:19.354)
5:20.760 (1:20.348) 6:40.970 (1:20.210) 8:01.342 (1:20.373)
9:21.200 (1:19.858) 10:40.997 (1:19.798) 12:01.017 (1:20.020)
13:20.971 (1:19.954) 14:41.166 (1:20.195) 16:01.343 (1:20.178)
17:22.950 (1:21.607) 18:45.112 (1:22.163) 20:07.732 (1:22.620)
21:33.322 (1:25.590) 22:58.771 (1:25.449) 24:24.821 (1:26.050)
25:49.328 (1:24.508) 27:15.705 (1:26.377) 28:41.165 (1:25.460)
30:06.113 (1:24.949) 31:31.675 (1:25.562) 32:57.322 (1:25.648)
34:17.133 (1:19.812)
40 Meshach, McCoy FR Coe 34:40.24 34:17.53 2
1:24.307 (1:24.307) 2:45.626 (1:21.319) 4:07.818 (1:22.193)
5:31.216 (1:23.398) 6:53.245 (1:22.029) 8:16.298 (1:23.054)
9:38.056 (1:21.758) 10:59.511 (1:21.455) 12:21.137 (1:21.627)
13:42.552 (1:21.415) 15:06.588 (1:24.037) 16:32.486 (1:25.898)
17:56.531 (1:24.045) 19:21.680 (1:25.149) 20:46.030 (1:24.350)
22:10.062 (1:24.033) 23:33.292 (1:23.230) 24:55.642 (1:22.350)
26:18.065 (1:22.423) 27:39.040 (1:20.975) 29:01.947 (1:22.908)
30:23.530 (1:21.583) 31:44.192 (1:20.663) 33:02.996 (1:18.804)
34:17.528 (1:14.533)
41 Zeitler, Max SO Stevens Point 33:00.00 34:22.48 2
1:20.681 (1:20.681) 2:40.076 (1:19.395) 3:59.832 (1:19.757)
5:20.276 (1:20.444) 6:40.240 (1:19.964) 8:00.921 (1:20.682)
9:21.000 (1:20.079) 10:41.336 (1:20.337) 12:01.738 (1:20.403)
13:22.093 (1:20.355) 14:44.010 (1:21.917) 16:06.318 (1:22.309)
17:29.610 (1:23.292) 18:53.030 (1:23.420) 20:17.078 (1:24.049)
21:41.805 (1:24.727) 23:05.953 (1:24.149) 24:29.942 (1:23.989)
25:54.811 (1:24.869) 27:19.493 (1:24.683) 28:44.351 (1:24.858)
30:10.495 (1:26.144) 31:36.850 (1:26.355) 33:00.043 (1:23.194)
34:22.473 (1:22.430)
42 Gray, Jay SO Monmouth 35:00.00 34:29.51 2
1:22.526 (1:22.526) 2:45.425 (1:22.899) 4:07.608 (1:22.184)
5:30.720 (1:23.112) 6:53.093 (1:22.374) 8:16.210 (1:23.117)
9:38.175 (1:21.965) 10:59.468 (1:21.294) 12:20.861 (1:21.393)
13:42.131 (1:21.270) 15:02.296 (1:20.165) 16:24.696 (1:22.400)
17:48.880 (1:24.184) 19:14.251 (1:25.372) 20:40.326 (1:26.075)
22:04.317 (1:23.992) 23:28.511 (1:24.194) 24:53.753 (1:25.243)
26:17.238 (1:23.485) 27:38.776 (1:21.538) 29:00.896 (1:22.120)
30:29.556 (1:28.660) 31:56.827 (1:27.272) 33:20.368 (1:23.542)
34:29.502 (1:09.134)
43 Schulze, Noah FR Stevens Point 33:30.00 34:29.66 2
1:21.761 (1:21.761) 2:41.171 (1:19.410) 4:00.930 (1:19.759)
5:21.433 (1:20.504) 6:41.730 (1:20.297) 8:02.370 (1:20.640)
9:22.061 (1:19.692) 10:41.803 (1:19.743) 12:01.457 (1:19.654)
13:21.813 (1:20.357) 14:43.756 (1:21.943) 16:07.385 (1:23.629)
17:31.457 (1:24.073) 18:56.182 (1:24.725) 20:21.010 (1:24.828)
21:45.750 (1:24.740) 23:10.577 (1:24.828) 24:35.703 (1:25.127)
26:02.458 (1:26.755) 27:30.136 (1:27.678) 28:57.973 (1:27.838)
30:26.367 (1:28.394) 31:52.502 (1:26.135) 33:16.948 (1:24.447)
34:29.655 (1:12.707)
44 Herrera, Dan SR Augustana 34:53.40 2
1:24.091 (1:24.091) 2:45.556 (1:21.465) 4:07.621 (1:22.065)
5:31.136 (1:23.515) 6:53.008 (1:21.873) 8:16.018 (1:23.010)
9:37.911 (1:21.893) 10:58.563 (1:20.653) 12:19.960 (1:21.397)
13:41.198 (1:21.239) 15:02.061 (1:20.863) 16:23.698 (1:21.638)
17:45.912 (1:22.214) 19:11.071 (1:25.159) 20:37.080 (1:26.009)
22:03.446 (1:26.367) 23:29.368 (1:25.923) 24:55.095 (1:25.727)
26:21.635 (1:26.540) 27:49.021 (1:27.387) 29:15.032 (1:26.012)
30:41.781 (1:26.749) 32:08.977 (1:27.197) 33:34.307 (1:25.330)
34:53.396 (1:19.089)
45 Hillier, Trent FR O.N.U. 34:34.44 34:57.25 2
1:22.246 (1:22.246) 2:43.770 (1:21.524) 4:06.362 (1:22.593)
5:30.103 (1:23.742) 6:52.603 (1:22.500) 8:15.330 (1:22.727)
9:37.220 (1:21.890) 10:59.275 (1:22.055) 12:20.931 (1:21.657)
13:42.615 (1:21.684) 15:06.700 (1:24.085) 16:32.630 (1:25.930)
17:57.012 (1:24.383) 19:22.380 (1:25.368) 20:46.475 (1:24.095)
22:10.993 (1:24.519) 23:36.421 (1:25.428) 25:03.421 (1:27.000)
26:30.150 (1:26.729) 27:55.353 (1:25.204) 29:21.153 (1:25.800)
30:46.832 (1:25.679) 32:12.045 (1:25.213) 33:35.975 (1:23.930)
34:57.242 (1:21.268)
46 Murphy, Ryan FR Loras 34:30.24 35:21.51 2
1:24.398 (1:24.398) 2:45.900 (1:21.502) 4:08.196 (1:22.297)
5:31.547 (1:23.352) 6:53.552 (1:22.005) 8:16.591 (1:23.039)
9:38.292 (1:21.702) 10:59.832 (1:21.540) 12:21.403 (1:21.572)
13:43.008 (1:21.605) 15:06.986 (1:23.978) 16:32.796 (1:25.810)
17:55.798 (1:23.003) 19:21.605 (1:25.807) 20:46.355 (1:24.750)
22:10.397 (1:24.043) 23:35.401 (1:25.004) 25:03.325 (1:27.924)
26:30.287 (1:26.963) 27:58.572 (1:28.285) 29:29.127 (1:30.555)
31:00.567 (1:31.440) 32:30.470 (1:29.903) 33:57.485 (1:27.015)
35:21.502 (1:24.018)
-- Puetz, Joseph UN Unattached 31:00.24 XDNF 1
1:15.977 (1:15.977) 2:30.092 (1:14.115) 3:44.518 (1:14.427)
4:59.337 (1:14.819) 6:14.728 (1:15.392) 7:30.925 (1:16.197)
8:46.201 (1:15.277) 10:04.778 (1:18.578) 11:24.008 (1:19.230)
12:43.332 (1:19.324) 14:01.331 (1:17.999) 15:20.826 (1:19.495)
16:41.987 (1:21.162) 18:03.781 (1:21.794) 19:24.750 (1:20.969)
-- Bishop, Zachary FR O.N.U. 33:35.00 DNF 2
1:22.865 (1:22.865) 2:43.638 (1:20.774) 4:07.151 (1:23.513)
5:30.510 (1:23.359) 8:15.510 (2:45.000) 9:37.496 (1:21.987)
12:20.623 (2:43.128) 13:42.441 (1:21.818) 15:06.562 (1:24.122)
16:32.506 (1:25.944) 17:58.202 (1:25.697) 19:26.367 (1:28.165)
20:55.722 (1:29.355) 22:27.256 (1:31.534) 23:58.762 (1:31.507)
25:31.688 (1:32.927)
-- Dodge, Jedidiah UN Unattached 32:00.24 XDNF 1
1:19.473 (1:19.473) 2:39.408 (1:19.935) 3:53.402 (1:13.994)
5:10.297 (1:16.895) 6:26.298 (1:16.002) 7:42.547 (1:16.249)
8:59.120 (1:16.573) 10:16.888 (1:17.769) 11:36.055 (1:19.167)
12:57.557 (1:21.503) 14:19.183 (1:21.627) 15:42.432 (1:23.249)
(M) 110 M. H.
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Pre. Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jackson, Christian FR Whitewater 14.88 14.97Q 0.9 2
2 Reemtsma, Jack SO St. Ambrose 14.76 15.00Q 2.5 4
3 Holmes, Payton SR Monmouth 14.80 15.15Q 1.3 3
4 Mason, Zion SR N. Central 14.92 15.24Q 1.5 1
5 Martin, Robert JR Whitewater 15.25 15.35q 1.5 1
6 Williams, Brady SO O.N.U. 15.63 15.53q 1.3 3
7 Gifford, Charlie FR Platteville 15.45 15.56q 1.3 3
8 Sousa, Stephen UN Unattached 15.79 X15.59q 1.5 1
9 Rubarts, Tyler JR Augustana 15.55 15.63q 2.5 4
10 Hokanson, Matthew FR Platteville 15.94 15.70 1.5 1 15.697
10 Hilton, Kyle SO N. Central 15.29 15.70 0.9 2 15.697
12 Henry, Matthew JR Augustana 15.46 15.79 2.5 4
13 DeBonis, Jacob SO Platteville 15.95 15.90 0.9 2
14 Mendez, Quentin FR Whitewater 16.28 15.96 0.9 2
15 Harn, Sheldon SR Stevens Point 16.17 16.20 1.3 3
16 O'Connor, Carl SO Monmouth 15.95 16.29 1.3 3
17 Stuttle, Nick FR N. Central 16.07 16.39 2.5 4
18 Wendorf, Austin JR Whitewater 16.94 16.56 0.9 2
19 Povilaitis, Rashawn SO N. Central 17.46 16.60 2.5 4
20 Marcy, Brandon SO Augustana 17.06 16.61 1.3 3
21 Williams, Austin JR St. Ambrose 16.15 16.62 2.5 4
22 Gore, Cole FR Platteville 16.73 16.76 1.5 1
23 Posanski, Michael SO Stevens Point 16.69 16.91 1.5 1
24 Couch, Brenten SO O.N.U. 17.50 16.97 0.9 2
25 Medina, Omar SO Augustana 17.80 17.67 1.5 1
26 Bestul, William SR Luther 17.24 18.05 2.5 4
27 Verhulst, Jakob FR O.N.U. 17.48 18.34 1.3 3
(M) 110 M. H.
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Pre. F. Wind Points
=====================================================================================
F.
1 Reemtsma, Jack SO St. Ambrose 15.00 14.84 1.6 10
2 Jackson, Christian FR Whitewater 14.97 14.84 1.6 8
3 Holmes, Payton SR Monmouth 15.15 14.95 1.6 7
4 Martin, Robert JR Whitewater 15.35 15.42 1.6 6
5 Gifford, Charlie FR Platteville 15.56 15.57 1.6 5
6 Rubarts, Tyler JR Augustana 15.63 15.84 1.6 4
7 Sousa, Stephen UN Unattached 15.59 X15.95 1.6
8 Mason, Zion SR N. Central 15.24 16.83 1.6 3
Preliminaries
6 Williams, Brady SO O.N.U. 15.53
10 Hokanson, Matthew FR Platteville 15.70
10 Hilton, Kyle SO N. Central 15.70
12 Henry, Matthew JR Augustana 15.79
13 DeBonis, Jacob SO Platteville 15.90
14 Mendez, Quentin FR Whitewater 15.96
15 Harn, Sheldon SR Stevens Point 16.20
16 O'Connor, Carl SO Monmouth 16.29
17 Stuttle, Nick FR N. Central 16.39
18 Wendorf, Austin JR Whitewater 16.56
19 Povilaitis, Rashawn SO N. Central 16.60
20 Marcy, Brandon SO Augustana 16.61
21 Williams, Austin JR St. Ambrose 16.62
22 Gore, Cole FR Platteville 16.76
23 Posanski, Michael SO Stevens Point 16.91
24 Couch, Brenten SO O.N.U. 16.97
25 Medina, Omar SO Augustana 17.67
26 Bestul, William SR Luther 18.05
27 Verhulst, Jakob FR O.N.U. 18.34
(M) 400 M. H.
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. H# Points
===================================================================================
F.
1 Piron, Peyton SO N. Central 53.21 53.12 4 10
2 Yamamoto, Josh JR Augustana 53.10 53.31 4 8
3 Sommers, Clayton SO Augustana 54.16 53.94 4 7
4 Nick, Damon SR Concordia 54.75 54.39 4 6
5 Williams, Brady SO O.N.U. 55.89 54.61 4 5
6 Pomaville, Michael SR Stevens Point 55.81 55.66 4 4
7 Henry, Matthew JR Augustana 56.37 55.83 4 3
8 Verheyden, Noah SO Whitewater 57.07 56.12 3 2
9 Langworthy, Zeth SO Stevens Point 57.37 56.27 3 1
10 Hokanson, Matthew FR Platteville 56.41 56.95 4
11 Bullis, Joe SO Whitewater 58.01 57.06 3
12 Williams, Austin JR St. Ambrose 58.15 57.20 3
13 Hilton, Kyle SO N. Central 56.96 57.48 3
14 Hasselbrook, Silas JR Concordia 58.92 57.62 2
15 Thayer, Alex SO Platteville 58.92 57.72 2
16 Nelson, Cooper SR Luther 57.62 57.93 3
17 DeBonis, Jacob SO Platteville 57.10 58.13 3
18 Gore, Cole FR Platteville 1:00.92 58.61 2
19 Couch, Brenten SO O.N.U. 59.00 58.76 2
20 Marcy, Brandon SO Augustana 58.50 58.85 3
21 Hatton, Chris FR Whitewater 57.50 59.15 3
22 Cervantes, Nic FR Augustana 58.52 59.22 2
23 Patoka, Tyler FR Stevens Point 58.73 1:00.36 2
24 Medina, Omar SO Augustana 1:01.79 1:00.82 2
25 Povilaitis, Rashawn SO N. Central 59.50 1:01.91 2
26 Spencer, Steffert SO Luther 1:05.26 1:04.27 1
27 Bestul, William SR Luther 1:05.51 1:06.22 1
28 Welch, Sam FR Stevens Point 1:05.24 1:06.30 1
(M) 3000 M. Steeplechase
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Harms, Brett JR Whitewater 9:14.75 9:06.04 2 10
1:14.203 (1:14.203) 2:34.221 (1:20.018) 3:42.254 (1:08.033)
4:56.120 (1:13.866) 6:09.438 (1:13.319) 7:22.900 (1:13.462)
8:33.917 (1:11.018) 9:06.038 (32.121)
2 Wilkerson, Brandon SO Augustana 9:34.93 9:17.61 2 8
1:14.235 (1:14.235) 2:34.568 (1:20.333) 3:42.001 (1:07.433)
4:56.689 (1:14.688) 6:10.296 (1:13.608) 7:24.032 (1:13.736)
8:39.015 (1:14.983) 9:17.608 (38.594)
3 Herrera, Zachary SR N. Central 9:33.05 9:23.02 2 7
1:14.852 (1:14.852) 2:34.218 (1:19.366) 3:42.124 (1:07.906)
4:57.450 (1:15.326) 6:12.912 (1:15.463) 7:29.489 (1:16.577)
8:46.728 (1:17.240) 9:23.011 (36.283)
4 O'Keefe, Dan JR N. Central 9:07.60 9:26.33 2 6
1:14.203 (1:14.203) 2:34.987 (1:20.784) 3:42.874 (1:07.887)
4:57.261 (1:14.387) 6:12.478 (1:15.217) 7:29.720 (1:17.242)
8:47.910 (1:18.190) 9:26.330 (38.421)
5 Jensen, Isaac SR Luther 9:40.00 9:35.67 2 5
1:14.230 (1:14.230) 2:34.257 (1:20.027) 3:42.512 (1:08.255)
5:09.251 (1:26.739) 6:27.309 (1:18.059) 7:43.423 (1:16.115)
8:59.349 (1:15.926) 9:35.667 (36.318)
6 Marcuccelli, Samuel SR N. Central 9:42.16 9:36.09 2 4
1:14.857 (1:14.857) 2:33.457 (1:18.600) 3:42.145 (1:08.688)
5:08.435 (1:26.290) 6:25.801 (1:17.366) 7:44.036 (1:18.235)
9:00.500 (1:16.465) 9:36.084 (35.585)
7 Lutz, Robert FR Stevens Point 9:39.50 9:39.36 2 3
1:14.214 (1:14.214) 2:36.201 (1:21.987) 3:42.120 (1:05.919)
5:09.413 (1:27.293) 6:28.115 (1:18.702) 7:46.326 (1:18.212)
9:02.795 (1:16.469) 9:39.355 (36.561)
8 Simonson, Will SO Luther 9:40.00 9:42.16 2 2
1:14.287 (1:14.287) 2:30.241 (1:15.954) 3:45.210 (1:14.969)
5:09.151 (1:23.941) 6:27.572 (1:18.422) 7:44.961 (1:17.390)
9:04.384 (1:19.423) 9:42.159 (37.776)
9 Santana, David JR N. Central 9:43.96 9:44.41 2 1
1:14.245 (1:14.245) 2:34.124 (1:19.879) 3:42.214 (1:08.090)
5:09.162 (1:26.948) 6:29.422 (1:20.260) 7:49.387 (1:19.965)
9:08.526 (1:19.139) 9:44.403 (35.878)
10 Miehe, Kent SR Whitewater 9:50.00 9:46.41 2
1:14.874 (1:14.874) 2:36.214 (1:21.340) 3:45.210 (1:08.996)
5:11.843 (1:26.633) 6:31.582 (1:19.740) 7:48.975 (1:17.393)
9:46.410 (1:57.436) ()
11 Bernard, Thomas SR Augustana 9:58.90 9:47.57 2
1:14.124 (1:14.124) 2:34.879 (1:20.755) 3:45.213 (1:10.334)
5:13.634 (1:28.421) 6:32.987 (1:19.354) 7:52.055 (1:19.068)
9:10.739 (1:18.685) 9:47.564 (36.825)
12 Rosales, Alejandro JR N. Central 9:52.72 9:50.81 2
1:14.578 (1:14.578) 2:34.217 (1:19.639) 3:47.214 (1:12.997)
5:09.541 (1:22.327) 6:27.874 (1:18.333) 7:48.123 (1:20.250)
9:11.165 (1:23.042) 9:50.809 (39.645)
13 Irvine, Ian FR N. Central 10:23.29 9:53.60 1
1:21.995 (1:21.995) 2:41.934 (1:19.939) 4:02.158 (1:20.225)
5:21.861 (1:19.704) 6:40.994 (1:19.133) 8:00.069 (1:19.075)
9:18.633 (1:18.565) 9:53.600 (34.968)
14 Zimdars, Seth FR Whitewater 10:08.82 9:55.17 1
1:20.799 (1:20.799) 2:40.501 (1:19.702) 3:59.018 (1:18.517)
5:18.215 (1:19.198) 6:37.590 (1:19.375) 7:58.494 (1:20.904)
9:20.332 (1:21.839) 9:55.166 (34.834)
15 Klokow, Zach SO Platteville 10:12.12 9:55.28 1
1:20.159 (1:20.159) 2:40.592 (1:20.434) 4:00.717 (1:20.125)
5:19.474 (1:18.758) 6:39.888 (1:20.414) 8:00.164 (1:20.276)
9:19.549 (1:19.386) 9:55.271 (35.722)
16 Muffler, Mitchell JR Platteville 10:02.32 9:55.69 1
1:19.839 (1:19.839) 2:40.484 (1:20.645) 4:00.432 (1:19.949)
5:19.182 (1:18.750) 6:39.099 (1:19.918) 7:59.491 (1:20.392)
9:19.469 (1:19.978) 9:55.686 (36.218)
17 Daly, Alan JR Augustana 9:59.58 9:57.12 2
1:15.201 (1:15.201) 2:35.210 (1:20.009) 3:49.201 (1:13.991)
5:00.214 (1:11.013) 6:30.737 (1:30.523) 7:53.316 (1:22.579)
9:17.291 (1:23.975) 9:57.117 (39.827)
18 Beard, Parker SR Luther 9:45.00 9:57.27 2
1:16.210 (1:16.210) 2:37.456 (1:21.246) 3:47.958 (1:10.502)
5:14.218 (1:26.260) 6:35.340 (1:21.122) 7:58.816 (1:23.476)
9:21.894 (1:23.079) 9:57.263 (35.370)
19 Bland, Tyler SO Monmouth 10:08.00 9:58.84 1
1:19.004 (1:19.004) 2:39.408 (1:20.404) 3:57.909 (1:18.501)
5:18.283 (1:20.375) 6:38.512 (1:20.230) 7:59.284 (1:20.772)
9:21.971 (1:22.688) 9:58.833 (36.863)
20 Whittle, David JR St. Ambrose 10:13.85 9:59.02 1
1:22.084 (1:22.084) 2:40.772 (1:18.689) 4:00.039 (1:19.267)
5:18.651 (1:18.613) 6:38.102 (1:19.451) 7:59.808 (1:21.706)
9:22.509 (1:22.701) 9:59.018 (36.510)
21 Finnegan, Patrick JR Luther 9:35.00 10:02.11 2
1:18.230 (1:18.230) 2:45.231 (1:27.001) 3:58.201 (1:12.970)
5:08.136 (1:09.935) 6:30.196 (1:22.060) 7:55.295 (1:25.099)
9:21.752 (1:26.458) 10:02.110 (40.359)
22 Johnston, Lukas SR Stevens Point 9:32.45 10:02.51 2
1:18.235 (1:18.235) 2:40.789 (1:22.554) 3:51.231 (1:10.442)
4:59.146 (1:07.915) 6:19.291 (1:20.145) 7:42.566 (1:23.275)
9:19.091 (1:36.526) 10:02.505 (43.414)
23 Niedermeier, Jonah SR St. Ambrose 10:34.71 10:02.79 1
1:21.611 (1:21.611) 2:41.179 (1:19.569) 4:00.959 (1:19.780)
5:21.024 (1:20.065) 6:42.099 (1:21.075) 8:05.791 (1:23.693)
9:26.909 (1:21.118) 10:02.787 (35.878)
24 Michael, Braeden SO Whitewater 10:02.00 10:17.28 1
1:20.320 (1:20.320) 2:40.959 (1:20.639) 4:01.835 (1:20.877)
5:23.269 (1:21.434) 6:45.649 (1:22.381) 8:09.734 (1:24.085)
9:35.875 (1:26.141) 10:17.272 (41.398)
25 Mankowski, Michael FR Augustana 10:30.00 10:23.02 1
1:19.609 (1:19.609) 2:40.070 (1:20.461) 3:59.931 (1:19.861)
5:21.503 (1:21.572) 6:46.255 (1:24.753) 8:13.956 (1:27.701)
9:41.546 (1:27.590) 10:23.017 (41.472)
26 Weber, Colin FR Luther 10:40.00 10:29.66 1
1:22.981 (1:22.981) 2:44.615 (1:21.635) 4:07.700 (1:23.085)
5:32.321 (1:24.621) 6:58.379 (1:26.059) 8:25.433 (1:27.054)
9:50.080 (1:24.648) 10:29.658 (39.579)
27 Orton, Nate JR Luther 10:40.00 10:33.20 1
1:23.935 (1:23.935) 2:46.071 (1:22.136) 4:10.256 (1:24.185)
5:35.970 (1:25.715) 7:02.601 (1:26.631) 8:30.113 (1:27.512)
9:53.967 (1:23.855) 10:33.193 (39.226)
28 Reynolds, Jason SR O.N.U. 10:15.76 10:51.66 1
1:22.471 (1:22.471) 2:42.864 (1:20.394) 4:04.570 (1:21.706)
5:28.209 (1:23.640) 6:57.324 (1:29.115) 8:34.829 (1:37.505)
10:06.044 (1:31.216) 10:51.651 (45.607)
29 Bersell, Mike FR Monmouth 10:57.35 1
1:21.376 (1:21.376) 2:42.439 (1:21.063) 4:05.512 (1:23.074)
5:33.525 (1:28.014) 7:04.834 (1:31.309) 8:39.613 (1:34.780)
10:14.731 (1:35.119) 10:57.341 (42.610)
30 Nelson, Charlie SR Carthage 11:33.00 11:21.00 1
1:26.536 (1:26.536) 2:54.545 (1:28.010) 4:25.776 (1:31.231)
5:58.195 (1:32.420) 7:31.906 (1:33.711) 9:07.391 (1:35.485)
10:40.625 (1:33.235) 11:20.992 (40.367)
31 Gray, Brandon SO Carthage 11:24.00 11:33.64 1
1:26.199 (1:26.199) 2:55.284 (1:29.085) 4:27.999 (1:32.715)
6:01.992 (1:33.994) 7:37.054 (1:35.062) 9:13.942 (1:36.889)
10:49.324 (1:35.383) 11:33.640 (44.316)
32 Todd, Hunter FR Monmouth 11:56.58 1
1:25.030 (1:25.030) 2:52.939 (1:27.910) 4:27.257 (1:34.318)
6:06.014 (1:38.757) 7:47.344 (1:41.331) 9:28.832 (1:41.488)
11:09.239 (1:40.408) 11:56.571 (47.332)
(M) 4x100 M. R.
===================================================================================
School Seed F. H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wi. @ Whitewater 'A' 41.57 41.60 2 10
1) Iraci, Josh FR 2) Schneider, Jake FR
3) Loess, Grant SR 4) Witt, Parker JR
2 St. Ambrose University 'A' 41.20 41.63 2 8
1) Mosher, Isaiah SR 2) Ohioze, Michael SR
3) Fontenot, Denni's SO 4) Reemtsma, Jack SO
3 Carthage College 'A' 41.78 42.14 2 7
1) Townsend, London SR 2) Garner, Shawntrel JR
3) Hunt, Jamir FR 4) Cornelius, Kendric SR
4 Olivette Nazarene 'A' 42.01 42.17 2 6
1) Harrell, Robert FR 2) Best, Alvin SR
3) Bailey, Richmond SO 4) Riley, Joshua Chase FR
5 Wi. @ Stevens Point 'A' 41.97 42.42 2 5
1) Akers, Tanner JR 2) Von Schledorn, Michael FR
3) Jepsen, Lee SO 4) Wojt, Calden FR
6 Augustana College 'A' 42.37 42.45 2 4
1) Aldridge, Travon JR 2) Duarte, Camilo SR
3) Lidinsky, Alec JR 4) Johnson, Michael SO
7 North Central College 'A' 42.58 42.50 2 3
1) Kallien, Robert SO 2) Findlay, Maceo FR
3) Nordman, Ben JR 4) Piron, Peyton SO
8 Concordia University (Wi) 'A' 43.16 42.68 2 2
1) Hasselbrook, Silas JR 2) Nick, Damon SR
3) Margrett, Nick SO 4) Roy, Jacob JR
9 Wi. @ Platteville 'A' 43.38 43.30 2 1
1) Bendorf, Riley FR 2) Burcham, Alec JR
3) Hokanson, Matthew FR 4) Swanson, Ryan FR
10 Luther College 'A' 45.35 43.49 1
1) Nelson, Cooper SR 2) Spencer, Steffert SO
3) Lambert, Quon FR 4) Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim FR
11 Monmouth College 'A' 43.90 44.62 1
1) Holmes, Payton SR 2) O'Connor, Carl SO
3) Sondgeroth, Lucas FR 4) Reschke, Jordan SR
12 Augustana College 'B' 44.00 x44.86 1
1) Enstrom, Logan SO 2) Siaw, Whitaker FR
3) Prince, Marcus FR 4) Malinowsky, Dylan FR
(M) 4x400 M. R.
===================================================================================
School Seed F. H# Points
===================================================================================
1 St. Ambrose University 'A' 3:14.00 3:14.81 3 10
1) Reemtsma, Jack SO 2) Ferris, Matt SR
3) Watkins, Major JR 4) Ohioze, Michael SR
1:36.990 (1:36.990) 2:27.770 (50.780) 3:14.805 (47.036)
2 Augustana College 'A' 3:15.86 3:15.39 3 8
1) Swanson, Jeffrey JR 2) LaMendola, Alex JR
3) Yamamoto, Josh JR 4) Smith, Isaac SR
1:37.670 (1:37.670) 2:26.373 (48.703) 3:15.386 (49.014)
3 Olivette Nazarene 'A' 3:17.01 3:16.51 3 7
1) Linton, Steven FR 2) Best, Alvin SR
3) Hunt, Alex SR 4) Williams, Brady SO
1:39.271 (1:39.271) 2:28.249 (48.978) 3:16.510 (48.261)
4 North Central College 'A' 3:15.50 3:17.79 3 6
1) Spaccapaniccia, Daniel JR 2) Kirby, Zach SR
3) Nordman, Ben JR 4) Piron, Peyton SO
1:39.692 (1:39.692) 2:28.686 (48.995) 3:17.786 (49.100)
5 Augustana College 'B' 3:19.00 x3:20.21 3
1) Gray, Zachary JR 2) Hucker, Kyle JR
3) Sommers, Clayton SO 4) Wheeler, Austin SO
1:39.102 (1:39.102) 2:28.675 (49.573) 3:20.205 (51.531)
6 Wi. @ Platteville 'A' 3:28.00 3:22.78 2 5
1) Bendorf, Riley FR 2) Buechner, Kyle SO
3) Stribling, Greg JR 4) Nemec, Benjamin JR
1:41.901 (1:41.901) 2:31.426 (49.525) 3:22.777 (51.351)
7 Wi. @ Stevens Point 'A' 3:16.59 3:24.95 3 4
1) Pomaville, Michael SR 2) Wojt, Calden FR
3) Scheer, Noah SO 4) Jesse, Jayden FR
1:42.410 (1:42.410) 2:33.152 (50.743) 3:24.945 (51.793)
8 Concordia University (Wi) 'A' 3:25.69 3:25.50 2 3
1) Boyd, Kory SO 2) Hass, Logan SR
3) Hasselbrook, Silas JR 4) Nick, Damon SR
1:43.735 (1:43.735) 2:35.491 (51.756) 3:25.492 (50.001)
9 Olivette Nazarene 'B' 3:24.04 x3:25.78 3
1) Wilner, Sam JR 2) Oliva, Matt JR
3) Rice, Zachary FR 4) Gant, Brock FR
1:42.073 (1:42.073) 2:33.440 (51.367) 3:25.777 (52.338)
10 North Central College 'B' 3:24.00 x3:26.88 3
1) Findlay, Maceo FR 2) Cernek, Gavin FR
3) Hilton, Kyle SO 4) Wantland, Jacob SO
1:42.259 (1:42.259) 2:34.330 (52.072) 3:26.877 (52.547)
11 Luther College 'A' 3:30.24 3:27.06 2 2
1) Nelson, Cooper SR 2) Tapp, Maxwell SO
3) Fritz, Carter FR 4) Kudla, Noah SO
1:44.163 (1:44.163) 2:35.155 (50.992) 3:27.060 (51.905)
12 Monmouth College 'A' 3:30.00 3:27.87 2 1
1) Van De Wostine, Bryent SO 2) Holmes, Payton SR
3) O'Connor, Carl SO 4) Bland, Tyler SO
1:43.858 (1:43.858) 2:34.954 (51.096) 3:27.870 (52.917)
13 Augustana College 'C' 3:29.00 x3:28.21 2
1) DeBord, Rashaun SR 2) Lidinsky, Marc SO
3) Harvey, Nick FR 4) Marcy, Brandon SO
1:43.043 (1:43.043) 2:34.685 (51.643) 3:28.203 (53.518)
14 Carthage College 'A' 3:28.34 3:29.99 2
1) Kayle, Quade SO 2) Cotton, Gabe SR
3) Triplett, Herb SR 4) Graham, Dante FR
1:44.499 (1:44.499) 2:38.986 (54.488) 3:29.987 (51.001)
15 Wi. @ Stevens Point 'D' 3:32.00 x3:30.18 1
1) Geurts, Chris SO 2) Wollenberg, Travis SO
3) Schaefer, Josh FR 4) Tyler, Dane JR
1:46.945 (1:46.945) 2:39.148 (52.204) 3:30.177 (51.030)
16 Augustana College 'D' 3:36.00 x3:31.41 1
1) Campbell, Lucas FR 2) Sand, Mitch SR
1:46.201 (1:46.201) 2:39.228 (53.028) 3:31.410 (52.182)
17 Luther College 'B' 3:27.04 x3:31.50 2
1) Stenoien, Mitchell SR 2) Gilberg, Kyle SO
3) Kern, Collin FR 4) Churchill, Jackson FR
1:44.369 (1:44.369) 2:37.681 (53.313) 3:31.492 (53.811)
18 Luther College 'C' 3:33.44 x3:31.51 1
1) Powers, Bret SR 2) Millan, Andrew FR
3) Kloft, Ty SO 4) Bishop, Alex SR
1:46.688 (1:46.688) 2:38.465 (51.777) 3:31.502 (53.038)
19 Olivette Nazarene 'D' 3:31.00 x3:33.02 2
1) Gabriele, Tyler JR 2) Meehan, Matt SO
3) Montgomery, Matthew SR 4) Meyer, Wesley FR
1:44.002 (1:44.002) 2:40.066 (56.065) 3:33.013 (52.947)
20 Wi. @ Stevens Point 'C' 3:28.00 x3:35.47 2
1) Egbert, Alex SO 2) Lawson, Nick FR
3) Pedersen, Neil SR 4) VanRyzin, Calvin SR
1:47.946 (1:47.946) 2:42.654 (54.708) 3:35.465 (52.812)
21 Augustana College 'E' 3:40.00 x3:36.50 1
1) Ambrose, Nathan SO 2) Miller, Jack FR
3) Enstrom, Logan SO 4) Cervantes, Nic FR
1:48.309 (1:48.309) 2:42.780 (54.471) 3:36.494 (53.715)
22 Wi. @ Stevens Point 'B' 3:24.00 x3:36.89 3
1) Stephens, Se'Kon SO 2) Langworthy, Zeth SO
3) Franz, Chase FR 4) Patoka, Tyler FR
1:43.796 (1:43.796) 2:39.212 (55.416) 3:36.885 (57.674)
23 Monmouth College 'B' 3:38.00 x3:42.09 1
1) Gross, Josh FR 2) Bersell, Mike FR
3) Heiple, Tate SO 4) Sondgeroth, Lucas FR
1:48.976 (1:48.976) 2:47.448 (58.473) 3:42.089 (54.641)
24 Luther College 'D' 3:43.34 x3:43.81 1
1) Sparstad, Grant SO 2) Gibbons, Tanner JR
3) Shaleen, Nick FR 4) Schnaith, Ryan JR
1:50.223 (1:50.223) 2:47.111 (56.888) 3:43.806 (56.696)
25 Olivette Nazarene 'E' 3:34.00 x3:45.50 1
1) McGuire, Thomas SO 2) Lewis, Michael SO
3) Swedberg, Aaron FR 4) Elmer, Blake JR
1:53.371 (1:53.371) 2:48.739 (55.368) 3:45.500 (56.761)
26 Olivette Nazarene 'F' 3:38.00 x3:48.85 1
1) Richardson, John SO 2) Healey, Bricyn FR
3) Frank, Alexander FR 4) Schellenberg, Caleb FR
1:53.659 (1:53.659) 2:51.191 (57.533) 3:48.850 (57.659)
(M) 4x800 M. R.
================================================================================
School Seed F. Points
================================================================================
1 Augustana College 'A' 8:11.13 10
1) Lavelle, Stephen SR 2) Johnson, Mitchell JR
3) Wendt, Nate SR 4) Osing, Tanner SR
2:03.130 (2:03.130) 4:04.036 (2:00.907) 6:06.662 (2:02.626)
8:11.121 (2:04.460)
2 Wi. @ Platteville 'A' 7:58.00 8:14.40 8
1) Schmitz, Mark JR 2) Wallenkamp, Nolan SO
3) Pitcock, TJ JR 4) Lee, Zach SO
2:06.297 (2:06.297) 4:15.910 (2:09.614) 6:17.890 (2:01.980)
8:14.392 (1:56.502)
3 St. Ambrose University 'A' 8:15.00 8:21.08 7
1) Nichols, Rane JR 2) Bala, Alex JR
3) Colborn, Clay FR 4) Dixon, Chris FR
1:59.392 (1:59.392) 4:04.042 (2:04.650) 6:12.481 (2:08.440)
8:21.076 (2:08.595)
4 Augustana College 'B' x8:58.20
1) Teresi, Joseph JR 2) Verlinden, Justin SO
3) Bennis, Tristan JR 4) Braun, Ehren FR
2:14.205 (2:14.205) 4:23.994 (2:09.790) 6:42.254 (2:18.260)
8:58.191 (2:15.938)
5 Concordia University (Wi) 'A' 9:02.76 6
1) Haak, Nikolai FR 2) Wilcox, Matthew SO
3) Taylor, Michael SR 4) Ziemann, Zachary SR
2:09.693 (2:09.693) 4:26.292 (2:16.600) 6:48.620 (2:22.328)
9:02.760 (2:14.141)
(M) H.J.
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Points
==========================================================================================
1 Poklop, Adam JR N. Central 2.00m 2.07m 6-09.50 10
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.09
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XO XO XXX
2 Ferguson, Christian FR Stevens Point 2.06m 2.04m 6-08.25 8
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO O XXO XXX
3 Magee, Cameron JR Whitewater 2.00m 1.96m 6-05.00 7
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
PPP PPP O PPP O XO XO XXX
4 Olesen, Kyle SR N. Central 1.90m J1.96m 6-05.00 6
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
PPP PPP PPP O O O XXO XXX
5 Steiner, Noah FR Platteville 1.92m 1.91m 6-03.25 5
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
6 Leonard, Chanler JR Whitewater 1.90m J1.91m 6-03.25 4
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
PPP PPP PPP XO XO XO XXX
7 Goodlow, DuVaun JR Whitewater 2.03m J1.91m 6-03.25 3
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO PPP XXX
8 Haag, Austin SO Carthage 1.90m J1.91m 6-03.25 2
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
PPP PPP O O XXO XXO XXX
9 Scobee, Nick SR St. Ambrose 1.90m 1.86m 6-01.25 1
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91
PPP PPP O XO XXO XXX
10 Sears, Gage SO Augustana 1.85m 1.81m 5-11.25
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86
PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
11 Hall, Quentin SO St. Ambrose 1.85m 1.76m 5-09.25
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81
PPP PPP O XXX
12 Spranger, Samual FR Concordia 1.80m J1.76m 5-09.25
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81
PPP PPP XO XXX
13 Leschke, Zackary JR Platteville 1.78m 1.71m 5-07.25
1.66 1.71 1.76
XXO O XXX
14 Claude, Chandler FR Monmouth 1.80m J1.71m 5-07.25
1.66 1.71 1.76
XO XXO XXX
-- Goss, Logan SR Concordia NH
1.66
XXX
-- Ferger, Dylan SO Whitewater 1.95m NH
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
(M) P.V.
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Points
==========================================================================================
1 Evers, Dan JR Monmouth 5.15m 5.20m 17-00.75 10
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O XO XXX
2 Kuipers, Dylan JR N. Central 5.00m 4.90m 16-00.75 8
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O XXX
3 Jasinski, Zach FR Whitewater 4.90m 4.75m 15-07.00 7
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
4 Webb, Izaiah FR N. Central 4.65m J4.75m 15-07.00 6
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
PPP PPP O XO XO O XXX
5 Atwell, Arthur FR Augustana 4.76m 4.60m 15-01.00 5
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
6 Miller, Josh SO Platteville 4.61m J4.60m 15-01.00 4
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
PPP PPP XO XXO O XXX
7 Wood, Casey SO N. Central 4.47m J4.60m 15-01.00 3
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
PPP XO O XXO XO XXX
8 Sousa, Stephen UN Unattached 4.55m X4.45m 14-07.25
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
PPP XO O O XXX
9 Fiske, Alex JR Whitewater 4.20m J4.45m 14-07.25 0.75
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
O O O XO XX
9 Crompton, Patrick SO Augustana 4.20m J4.45m 14-07.25 0.75
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
XO O XO XO XXX
9 Schwartz, Aron JR Whitewater 4.35m J4.45m 14-07.25 0.75
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
PPP PPP XXO XO XXX
9 Huffaker, Shane FR Augustana 4.00m J4.45m 14-07.25 0.75
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
PPP XO O O XO X
13 Schommer, Adam FR Whitewater 4.32m 4.30m 14-01.25
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
O O O XXX
13 Vanderheyden, Mark SO Augustana 4.19m 4.30m 14-01.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
PPP PPP O O XXX
15 Kuehni, Chris FR Stevens Point 4.30m J4.30m 14-01.25
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
O O XO XXX
15 Jochman, Alex FR Stevens Point 4.38m J4.30m 14-01.25
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
PPP O XO XXX
17 Bornitzke, Samuel FR Platteville 4.46m 4.15m 13-07.25
4.00 4.15 4.30
PPP O XXX
17 Foley, Nick SR N. Central 4.20m 4.15m 13-07.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
O O O XXX
17 Johnson, Grant SO Concordia 4.25m 4.15m 13-07.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
PPP O O XXX
20 Koehne, Michael JR N. Central 4.20m J4.15m 13-07.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
XO O XO XXX
21 Ostby, Trent FR Luther 3.95m 4.00m 13-01.50
3.85 4.00 4.15
O XXO XXX
22 Ward, Lucas JR O.N.U. 3.75m 3.85m 12-07.50
3.85 4.00
O XXX
-- Adams, William FR Concordia 3.20m NH
3.85
XXX
-- Robinson, Tyler SO O.N.U. NH
3.85
XXX
-- Johnson, Jesse SR Stevens Point 5.10m NH
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Cole, Eric FR St. Ambrose NH
3.85
XXX
-- Vogt, Greg SO Platteville 4.02m NH
3.85
XXX
-- Trajkovski, Marshall UN Unattached 4.67m XNH
4.00 4.15 4.30
PPP PPP XXX
-- Zunker, Timothy SO Concordia 3.67m NH
3.85
XXX
-- LaHaye, Spencer SR N. Central 5.00m NH
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
(M) L.J.
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Brown, Charles UN Unattached 7.65m X7.60m 3.5 24-11.25
7.54m(2.3) FOUL 7.60m(3.5) 6.87m(1.6) FOUL FOUL
2 Williams, Jerry SR Stevens Point 7.36m 7.38m 2.1 24-02.50 10
FOUL FOUL 6.49m(1.0) 6.97m(3.1) FOUL 7.38m(2.1)
3 James, Mackenzie SO Stevens Point 7.43m 7.29m 2.0 23-11.00 8
6.72m(1.9) 7.29m(2.0) 5.58m(1.8) 6.71m(1.6) 6.91m(1.9) 6.70m(0.5)
4 Loess, Grant SR Whitewater 6.72m 6.84m 2.1 22-05.25 7
6.46m(1.6) 6.43m(1.8) 6.57m(2.4) FOUL FOUL 6.84m(2.1)
5 Aldridge, Travon JR Augustana 6.58m 6.60m 3.2 21-08.00 6
6.42m(2.5) 6.19m(1.5) 6.60m(3.2) PASS PASS 6.53m(0.1)
6 Rubarts, Tyler JR Augustana 6.78m J6.60m 2.1 21-08.00 5
6.45m(2.3) 6.51m(2.5) 6.60m(2.1) 6.35m(1.3) 6.47m(1.6) 6.50m(1.3)
7 Stuttle, Nick FR N. Central 6.36m 6.57m 1.4 21-06.75 4
6.36m(2.8) 6.51m(2.9) 6.36m(0.9) 6.40m(1.8) FOUL 6.57m(1.4)
8 Gieson, Jonathan FR N. Central 6.43m J6.57m 1.5 21-06.75 3
6.57m(1.5) 6.28m(1.2) FOUL 6.49m(1.7) FOUL(1.1) 6.37m(1.1)
9 Murphy, Evan JR Augustana 6.51m 6.53m 0.7 21-05.25 2
6.12m(2.2) FOUL 6.53m(0.7) 6.21m(2.7) FOUL 6.45m(1.1)
10 Bernhagen, Brayden FR Stevens Point 6.54m 6.43m 2.3 21-01.25 1
5.81m(1.2) 6.43m(2.3) 6.26m(2.2)
11 McQuaid, Wesley JR N. Central 6.30m 6.32m 2.2 20-09.00
FOUL FOUL 6.32m(2.2)
12 Ferger, Dylan SO Whitewater 6.46m 6.30m +0.0 20-08.00
6.30m(+0.0) 6.19m(1.6) 5.93m(1.4)
13 Von Schledorn, Michael FR Stevens Point 6.44m 6.29m 1.9 20-07.75
5.91m(0.5) 6.29m(1.9) FOUL
14 Stephens, Se'Kon SO Stevens Point 6.50m 6.28m 1.3 20-07.25
4.54m(2.3) 6.10m(2.3) 6.28m(1.3)
15 Evers, Dan JR Monmouth 6.26m 1.2 20-06.50
6.01m(1.9) 6.26m(1.2) 5.81m(2.0)
16 Green, Matt SO Whitewater 6.44m 6.24m 1.4 20-05.75
5.84m(1.1) 6.24m(1.4) 5.28m(1.3)
17 Stanioch, Drew FR Platteville 6.22m 6.17m 1.3 20-03.00
6.17m(1.3) FOUL 6.03m(1.7)
18 Lyle, Garret FR N. Central 6.32m 6.12m 2.8 20-01.00
6.12m(2.8) 6.04m(1.9) 5.71m(1.5)
19 Rogalski, Albert JR Carthage 6.40m 6.11m 2.2 20-00.50
5.77m(1.8) 6.11m(2.2) 5.50m(1.8)
20 Loess, Zak SR Whitewater 6.51m 6.09m 2.9 19-11.75
6.09m(2.9) FOUL FOUL
21 Scobee, Nick SR St. Ambrose 5.80m 6.07m 1.9 19-11.00
5.60m(0.7) 6.07m(1.9) FOUL
22 Zehetner, Derek FR Concordia 6.36m 6.05m 2.4 19-10.25
5.97m(1.8) 6.05m(2.4) 6.04m(1.0)
23 Grows, Giles FR Platteville 5.99m 5.98m 1.7 19-07.50
5.98m(1.7) FOUL 5.88m(1.3)
24 Bigham, Paul FR O.N.U. 5.95m 5.94m 1.3 19-06.00
5.88m(2.0) FOUL 5.94m(1.3)
25 Swanson, Ryan FR Platteville 6.19m 5.90m 1.7 19-04.25
5.90m(1.7) 5.80m(1.4) FOUL
26 Redmond, Jeremy SR Luther 6.22m 5.88m 1.7 19-03.50
FOUL 5.88m(1.7) 5.78m(3.0)
27 Gross, Josh FR Monmouth 6.03m J5.88m 2.0 19-03.50
5.61m(1.3) FOUL 5.88m(2.0)
28 Jones, Mike SO Carthage 6.20m J5.88m 2.0 19-03.50
FOUL FOUL 5.88m(2.0)
29 Drew, Josh JR St. Ambrose 5.74m 5.71m 2.6 18-09.00
5.71m(2.6) FOUL(1.2) 5.51m(0.5)
30 Keleher, Brandon FR Augustana 6.00m J5.71m 2.3 18-09.00
FOUL FOUL 5.71m(2.3)
31 Newbill, Nate JR Carthage 5.90m 5.65m 1.3 18-06.50
5.50m(1.7) 5.64m(1.4) 5.65m(1.3)
32 Debord, Rasheed SR St. Ambrose 5.96m 5.62m 1.6 18-05.25
FOUL 5.62m(1.6) FOUL
33 Burant, Austin SR Augustana 6.10m 5.59m 1.8 18-04.25
5.56m(1.7) 5.59m(1.8) FOUL
34 Groos, Tyus JR Concordia 5.93m J5.59m 1.3 18-04.25
5.51m(1.5) FOUL 5.59m(1.3)
35 Viverette, Ochae FR Stevens Point 6.00m 5.58m 1.5 18-03.75
5.58m(1.5) 5.46m(1.7) FOUL
36 DeBord, Rashaun SR Augustana 6.34m 5.31m 1.4 17-05.25
FOUL FOUL 5.31m(1.4)
37 Dedeni, Jovan SO O.N.U. 5.47m 5.22m +0.0 17-01.50
5.21m(0.5) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.12m(1.7)
38 Mitchell, Jordan FR Carthage 5.60m J5.22m 1.9 17-01.50
FOUL 5.22m(1.9) 4.87m(1.5)
39 Lee, Sam SO N. Central 5.35m 5.15m 2.3 16-10.75
5.15m(2.3) FOUL(1.0) 5.08m(2.2)
40 Young, Tafari SR Concordia 5.64m 5.01m 1.9 16-05.25
5.01m(1.9) 5.01m(1.9) FOUL
-- Haag, Connor FR Stevens Point 5.88m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bradham, Kyle FR Platteville 6.20m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
(M) T.J.
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Williams, Jerry SR Stevens Point 14.86m 15.10m 1.7 49-06.50 10
14.45m(2.1) 14.22m(2.7) 15.10m(1.7) PASS PASS PASS
2 Webb, Izaiah FR N. Central 13.84m 13.76m 1.5 45-01.75 8
13.61m(2.3) 13.63m(2.2) 13.43m(1.8) 13.40m(1.9) FOUL 13.76m(1.5)
3 Murphy, Evan JR Augustana 13.83m 13.70m 2.3 44-11.50 7
FOUL 13.39m(3.0) FOUL 13.69m(0.9) FOUL 13.70m(2.3)
4 Aldridge, Travon JR Augustana 14.01m 13.65m 1.8 44-09.50 6
13.35m(3.7) FOUL 13.65m(1.8) PASS PASS PASS
5 Viverette, Ochae FR Stevens Point 12.88m 13.07m 2.1 42-10.75 5
12.64m(1.4) 12.29m(1.6) 12.19m(1.3) 12.93m(2.4) 12.80m(2.8) 13.07m(2.1)
6 Bradham, Kyle FR Platteville 13.12m 12.89m 2.7 42-03.50 4
12.73m(2.5) 12.86m(1.7) 12.26m(0.3) FOUL FOUL 12.89m(2.7)
7 Spaeth, Brian SO Platteville 12.90m 12.82m 2.8 42-00.75 3
12.50m(1.6) 12.34m(2.5) 12.50m(2.7) 12.44m(1.9) 12.75m(2.1) 12.82m(2.8)
8 Lyle, Garret FR N. Central 13.13m 12.65m 2.3 41-06.00 2
FOUL 12.65m(2.3) FOUL PASS PASS PASS
9 Keleher, Brandon FR Augustana 11.68m 12.53m 1.4 41-01.50 1
11.96m(2.8) 12.08m(2.2) 12.53m(1.4) FOUL FOUL 12.23m(3.2)
10 Burant, Austin SR Augustana 12.79m 12.40m 1.6 40-08.25
12.10m(1.2) 12.39m(1.9) 12.40m(1.6)
11 Akers, Tanner JR Stevens Point 12.66m 12.38m 1.7 40-07.50
12.02m(+0.0) 12.38m(1.7) 12.30m(0.7)
12 Hall, Quentin SO St. Ambrose 12.22m 12.27m 1.6 40-03.25
FOUL 12.12m(2.4) 12.27m(1.6)
13 Holzemer, Keane FR Whitewater 12.46m 12.04m 1.9 39-06.00
FOUL 12.00m(2.1) 12.04m(1.9)
14 Rubarts, Tyler JR Augustana 12.37m 12.00m 3.4 39-04.50
12.00m(3.4) FOUL FOUL FOUL
15 Scobee, Nick SR St. Ambrose 12.69m 11.92m 2.5 39-01.25
11.92m(2.5) FOUL FOUL
16 Goss, Logan SR Concordia 11.81m 11.76m 1.3 38-07.00
11.75m(1.4) 11.61m(1.4) 11.76m(1.3)
17 Stanioch, Drew FR Platteville 11.51m 11.72m 1.4 38-05.50
FOUL 11.72m(1.4) 11.32m(0.7)
18 Claude, Chandler FR Monmouth 11.83m 11.69m 3.0 38-04.25
FOUL FOUL 11.69m(3.0)
19 Drew, Josh JR St. Ambrose 11.59m 11.39m 1.0 37-04.50
FOUL FOUL 11.39m(1.0)
20 Jones, Mike SO Carthage 10.90m 11.33m 1.7 37-02.25
FOUL 11.33m(1.7) FOUL
21 Young, Tafari SR Concordia 11.45m 11.18m 1.7 36-08.25
FOUL 11.18m(1.7) FOUL
-- Eiring, Kevin SR Carthage 10.80m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Debord, Rasheed SR St. Ambrose 12.10m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- McQuaid, Wesley JR N. Central 11.50m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
(M) Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Points
==========================================================================================
1 Judson, Grant SR O.N.U. 15.97m 16.07m 52-08.75 10
16.07m 15.81m 15.45m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Whaley, Kyle SR Platteville 16.94m 15.94m 52-03.75 8
FOUL FOUL 15.72m FOUL FOUL 15.94m
3 King, Keith Jr. JR Augustana 15.53m 15.91m 52-02.50 7
15.22m 15.69m 15.91m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Vollrath, Bryce FR O.N.U. 16.28m 15.77m 51-09.00 6
13.92m 14.64m 15.02m 15.71m 15.77m 15.48m
5 Reierson, Brent JR Stevens Point 16.38m 15.53m 50-11.50 5
14.93m 15.04m 15.53m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Barbian, Kevin JR Augustana 15.73m 15.48m 50-09.50 4
15.17m 15.30m 15.48m FOUL 15.40m FOUL
7 Perez, Julio FR Whitewater 15.68m 15.35m 50-04.50 3
15.08m 15.35m 15.32m FOUL 14.81m FOUL
8 Ehlers, Ethan JR Augustana 16.24m 15.32m 50-03.25 2
FOUL 13.97m 14.76m 15.32m FOUL FOUL
9 D'Amico, Jason JR Whitewater 14.46m 14.91m 48-11.00 1
14.91m 14.27m 14.31m
10 Menard, Jacob JR Carthage 15.30m 14.85m 48-08.75
14.85m 14.70m 14.55m 14.62m FOUL FOUL
11 Coghill, Tristan JR O.N.U. 14.07m 14.32m 46-11.75
14.32m 14.11m FOUL
12 Hintz, John SO Monmouth 14.70m 13.95m 45-09.25
FOUL 13.95m FOUL
13 Jandt, Adam SO Platteville 14.04m 13.68m 44-10.75
13.05m 13.19m 13.68m
14 Nowak, Kyle JR Stevens Point 15.30m 13.63m 44-08.75
12.50m 13.63m FOUL
15 Krall, Joe FR Monmouth 13.90m 13.51m 44-04.00
12.76m 13.51m FOUL
16 Martinkus, Tyler JR Concordia 14.23m 13.40m 43-11.75
13.12m 13.40m 12.57m
17 Wheeler, Cody SO Augustana 13.34m 13.27m 43-06.50
13.08m 13.27m FOUL
18 Stillwell, Ben JR Monmouth 13.20m J13.27m 43-06.50
FOUL FOUL 13.27m
19 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SO Stevens Point 14.21m 13.26m 43-06.00
13.26m 13.06m FOUL
20 Pfaffle, Koltin JR Luther 13.51m 13.20m 43-03.75
FOUL FOUL 13.20m
21 Thompson, Tucker FR Carthage 12.30m 13.13m 43-01.00
10.95m 13.13m FOUL
22 Delaney, Dylan FR Stevens Point 14.07m 13.07m 42-10.75
10.94m FOUL 13.07m
23 Hays, Caleb FR Carthage 13.40m 13.02m 42-08.75
12.99m 13.02m 12.60m
24 McNeil, Kyle SR Whitewater 12.92m 12.89m 42-03.50
12.89m 12.08m 12.73m
25 Zimmerman, Landon FR Whitewater 14.39m 12.81m 42-00.50
FOUL FOUL 12.81m
26 Delgado, Johnathan JR Platteville 14.32m 12.78m 41-11.25
12.41m FOUL 12.78m
27 Kauer, Anthony FR Whitewater 13.43m 12.76m 41-10.50
12.76m 12.49m FOUL
28 Eastlick, Cole FR Platteville 12.09m 12.67m 41-07.00
12.67m 12.65m FOUL
29 Verdon, Kyle SO St. Ambrose 13.55m 12.65m 41-06.00
12.07m 12.65m 12.51m
30 Sullens, Zane SO Monmouth 12.93m 12.60m 41-04.25
12.39m 12.60m 12.52m
31 Garski, Logan FR Stevens Point 13.37m 11.84m 38-10.25
11.84m
32 Boser, Joel SO O.N.U. 11.85m 11.77m 38-07.50
11.49m FOUL 11.77m
33 Soltwisch, Sam FR Stevens Point 12.88m 11.65m 38-02.75
11.65m 11.59m FOUL
34 Crouse, Camren SO Concordia 12.35m 11.27m 36-11.75
11.27m 11.07m 10.43m
35 Freeman, Andrew FR Platteville 11.92m 10.96m 35-11.50
10.96m x
36 Curran, Ryan FR Concordia 11.27m 10.76m 35-03.75
9.07m 9.21m 10.76m
37 Walechka, Alexander FR Platteville 10.89m 10.05m 32-11.75
FOUL 10.05m 9.91m
-- Franklin, Andrew SO O.N.U. 13.80m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
(M) Discus
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Points
==========================================================================================
1 Armburst, Jake UN Unattached 58.00m X59.02m 193-08
58.32m 56.73m 59.02m
2 Vollrath, Bryce FR O.N.U. 46.31m 51.02m 167-05 10
46.80m 51.02m 42.51m 44.59m FOUL 44.91m
3 Ehlers, Ethan JR Augustana 46.71m 49.85m 163-06 8
48.38m 49.85m 45.86m 49.64m FOUL 43.96m
4 Reierson, Brent JR Stevens Point 45.69m 48.69m 159-09 7
44.05m 45.19m 46.89m 45.81m 48.69m 45.57m
5 Lundquist, Caleb JR N. Central 44.14m 47.72m 156-07 6
47.72m 46.70m 44.86m 45.85m 45.15m FOUL
6 Hintz, John SO Monmouth 47.80m 47.15m 154-08 5
43.83m 45.09m 47.15m FOUL FOUL 44.05m
7 Steichmann, Nick JR Augustana 43.63m 45.93m 150-08 4
44.83m 44.45m 44.99m 45.93m 45.53m 44.43m
8 Zimmerman, Landon FR Whitewater 45.10m 45.64m 149-09 3
38.80m 42.92m 45.64m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Whaley, Kyle SR Platteville 44.69m 45.08m 147-11 2
45.08m 42.24m 40.44m FOUL 44.47m 44.10m
10 Heil, Logan SR Stevens Point 43.30m 44.76m 146-10 1
44.76m 40.22m FOUL 43.89m 44.16m FOUL
11 Senst, Mark SR Platteville 44.27m 44.58m 146-03
42.09m 44.06m 44.58m
12 Goeller, Alex SR St. Ambrose 45.49m 44.34m 145-06
43.67m 44.34m 41.88m
13 Perez, Julio FR Whitewater 43.00m 43.71m 143-05
42.21m 43.71m FOUL
14 Perry, Levi SR Whitewater 45.47m 43.39m 142-04
FOUL 43.39m 41.56m
15 Menard, Jacob JR Carthage 43.86m 43.31m 142-01
30.04m FOUL 43.31m
16 Franklin, Andrew SO O.N.U. 42.18m 42.89m 140-08
42.89m FOUL FOUL
17 Eastlick, Cole FR Platteville 41.00m 42.84m 140-07
42.84m FOUL 38.05m
18 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SO Stevens Point 40.33m 42.15m 138-03
41.59m 42.15m 41.56m
19 Stillwell, Ben JR Monmouth 39.97m 41.98m 137-09
41.98m 38.45m 41.20m
20 D'Amico, Jason JR Whitewater 41.52m 41.92m 137-06
FOUL FOUL 41.92m
21 Kauer, Anthony FR Whitewater 39.27m 41.85m 137-04
41.85m FOUL FOUL
22 Barbian, Kevin JR Augustana 46.18m 41.69m 136-09
41.69m FOUL FOUL
23 King, Keith Jr. JR Augustana 38.00m 41.50m 136-02
36.72m 41.50m FOUL
24 Verdon, Kyle SO St. Ambrose 41.52m 41.11m 134-10
35.90m FOUL 41.11m
25 Boser, Joel SO O.N.U. 39.82m 40.55m 133-00
40.55m 40.08m 39.35m
26 Bellafiore, Joe JR Augustana 41.01m 40.21m 131-11
FOUL FOUL 40.21m
27 McNeil, Kyle SR Whitewater 41.11m 39.94m 131-00
FOUL FOUL 39.94m
28 Hays, Caleb FR Carthage 39.50m 39.53m 129-08
39.53m 36.21m FOUL
29 Walechka, Alexander FR Platteville 42.92m 39.47m 129-06
39.47m FOUL FOUL
30 Evans, Colton SO Monmouth 40.52m 39.43m 129-04
39.43m FOUL 38.21m
31 Delaney, Dylan FR Stevens Point 37.43m 39.14m 128-05
38.11m 36.03m 39.14m
32 Nowak, Kyle JR Stevens Point 47.27m 39.13m 128-04
FOUL 39.13m FOUL
33 Sullens, Zane SO Monmouth 41.29m 38.40m 126-00
32.96m 38.40m FOUL
34 Freeman, Andrew FR Platteville 33.08m 38.03m 124-09
38.03m 32.18m 36.15m
35 Pfaffle, Koltin JR Luther 36.23m 36.84m 120-10
36.84m 34.06m 32.56m
36 Garski, Logan FR Stevens Point 37.99m 36.74m 120-06
FOUL FOUL 36.74m
37 Soltwisch, Sam FR Stevens Point 31.23m 36.47m 119-08
FOUL 36.47m 31.19m
38 Jandt, Adam SO Platteville 34.86m 35.46m 116-04
30.01m 35.46m 33.19m
39 Olson, Curtis SR Stevens Point 36.37m 34.73m 113-11
32.05m 31.82m 34.73m
40 Martinkus, Tyler JR Concordia 36.61m 33.89m 111-02
33.89m 28.37m 28.46m
41 Curran, Ryan FR Concordia 31.22m 32.52m 106-08
FOUL 30.33m 32.52m
42 Hurlburt, Jacob SR Carthage 38.00m 31.26m 102-07
30.44m 31.26m FOUL
43 Coghill, Tristan JR O.N.U. 37.66m 31.20m 102-04
FOUL FOUL 31.20m
44 Crouse, Camren SO Concordia 27.25m 26.31m 86-04
26.31m FOUL 2.59m
-- Fienhold, Zach SO O.N.U. 41.68m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Thompson, Tucker FR Carthage 38.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Simpson, Jalon FR O.N.U. 39.17m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
(M) Hammer
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Points
==========================================================================================
1 Simmons, Marckus SR Augustana 60.98m 57.74m 189-05 10
FOUL 54.72m 57.74m FOUL 56.82m 56.34m
2 Heil, Logan SR Stevens Point 58.54m 56.19m 184-04 8
FOUL 56.19m FOUL 53.37m 55.56m FOUL
3 Wheeler, Cody SO Augustana 54.13m 55.37m 181-08 7
52.86m 53.39m 52.70m 55.37m 51.05m 51.29m
4 Perry, Levi SR Whitewater 54.80m 54.12m 177-07 6
53.07m 54.12m 53.64m FOUL 52.97m 53.91m
5 Pettis, Kevin SR Stevens Point 55.93m 53.90m 176-10 5
FOUL 53.90m 49.88m 51.55m 52.54m 53.13m
6 Reierson, Brent JR Stevens Point 52.85m 53.70m 176-02 4
51.45m 52.21m 52.89m 50.35m 53.70m 51.41m
7 McNeil, Kyle SR Whitewater 46.29m 50.73m 166-05 3
46.95m 50.73m 49.80m 48.22m FOUL 47.47m
8 Olson, Curtis SR Stevens Point 47.29m 49.98m 164-00 2
49.98m 46.54m 49.79m 46.32m 42.54m FOUL
9 Menard, Jacob JR Carthage 49.09m 49.78m 163-04 1
49.05m 49.15m 49.78m 46.60m 49.17m 48.09m
10 Whaley, Kyle SR Platteville 54.00m 49.77m 163-03
48.13m 46.47m 49.77m
11 Senst, Mark SR Platteville 48.85m 47.99m 157-05
46.55m FOUL 47.99m
12 D'Amico, Jason JR Whitewater 45.47m 46.67m 153-01
46.67m FOUL 45.27m
13 Hintz, John SO Monmouth 51.61m 45.71m 150-00
FOUL 45.71m FOUL
14 Stillwell, Ben JR Monmouth 44.25m 45.56m 149-06
FOUL 45.56m 43.00m
15 Coghill, Tristan JR O.N.U. 47.19m 45.22m 148-04
45.22m FOUL FOUL
16 Franklin, Andrew SO O.N.U. 47.45m 44.70m 146-08
FOUL 43.29m 44.70m
17 Hurlburt, Jacob SR Carthage 48.00m 44.09m 144-08
44.09m 43.54m 43.52m
18 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SO Stevens Point 46.19m 43.98m 144-03
41.88m 43.98m FOUL
19 Sullens, Zane SO Monmouth 46.85m 43.68m 143-04
FOUL FOUL 43.68m
20 Judson, Grant SR O.N.U. 44.00m 43.18m 141-08
40.18m 43.18m 41.73m
21 Bellafiore, Joe JR Augustana 44.50m 42.39m 139-01
FOUL 42.39m FOUL
22 Freeman, Andrew FR Platteville 42.37m 41.45m 136-00
36.57m 39.14m 41.45m
23 Vollrath, Bryce FR O.N.U. 45.86m 41.17m 135-01
41.17m 39.87m 39.98m
24 Krall, Joe FR Monmouth 40.68m 40.53m 133-00
39.60m FOUL 40.53m
25 Greaves, Robin SO Stevens Point 40.30m 40.20m 131-11
FOUL 40.20m 39.71m
26 Boser, Joel SO O.N.U. 38.86m 40.07m 131-05
FOUL 40.07m 39.05m
27 Delaney, Dylan FR Stevens Point 40.98m 39.65m 130-01
31.78m 37.62m 39.65m
28 Martinkus, Tyler JR Concordia 44.51m 38.98m 127-11
FOUL 38.98m 37.60m
29 Jandt, Adam SO Platteville 38.04m 38.92m 127-08
37.74m 37.82m 38.92m
30 Thompson, Tucker FR Carthage 42.50m 38.75m 127-01
FOUL 38.75m FOUL
31 Eastlick, Cole FR Platteville 34.00m 38.06m 124-10
38.06m FOUL FOUL
32 Kane, Lucas JR Luther 38.88m 37.90m 124-04
37.90m FOUL FOUL
33 Crouse, Camren SO Concordia 32.34m 36.90m 121-01
36.90m 33.15m 35.89m
34 Soltwisch, Sam FR Stevens Point 36.30m 36.19m 118-09
36.19m FOUL 33.11m
35 Walechka, Alexander FR Platteville 35.37m 35.84m 117-07
35.84m FOUL 35.56m
36 Hays, Caleb FR Carthage 37.00m 35.08m 115-01
34.22m FOUL 35.08m
37 Pfaffle, Koltin JR Luther 37.69m 35.05m 115-00
FOUL FOUL 35.05m
38 Kauer, Anthony FR Whitewater 29.52m 33.53m 110-00
29.65m 30.79m 33.53m
39 Delgado, Johnathan JR Platteville 35.01m 33.24m 109-01
31.01m FOUL 33.24m
40 Diaz, Myles SO N. Central 34.09m 33.22m 109-00
33.22m FOUL FOUL
41 Curran, Ryan FR Concordia 32.79m 32.66m 107-02
FOUL 32.66m 29.33m
42 Olenjniczak, Vince SO N. Central 39.52m 30.68m 100-08
FOUL 30.68m FOUL
43 Zimmerman, Landon FR Whitewater 28.03m 26.91m 88-03
26.65m FOUL 26.91m
-- Simpson, Jalon FR O.N.U. 41.56m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Garski, Logan FR Stevens Point 41.42m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
(M) Javelin
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Points
==========================================================================================
1 Falotico, Gavin SO Concordia 56.96m 57.28m 187-11 10
54.76m 57.28m 55.11m 54.24m 54.71m 56.67m
2 Lundquist, Caleb JR N. Central 53.88m 53.78m 176-05 8
53.78m 49.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL 51.42m
3 Simpson, Jalon FR O.N.U. 52.65m 53.20m 174-06 7
48.38m FOUL 49.73m FOUL 53.20m FOUL
4 Bullis, Jack SR Whitewater 56.43m 52.57m 172-06 6
52.33m 50.36m 52.57m FOUL 50.18m 52.10m
5 Kane, Lucas JR Luther 49.21m 50.10m 164-04 5
50.10m 45.72m 48.32m 46.77m 47.70m FOUL
6 Reierson, Brent JR Stevens Point 50.54m 50.01m 164-01 4
44.77m FOUL 50.01m PASS PASS PASS
7 Logalbo, Michael SO Stevens Point 48.21m 47.65m 156-04 3
45.44m 45.72m 47.65m 46.55m 45.28m 43.95m
8 Miller, Josh SO Platteville 43.93m 47.50m 155-10 2
45.18m 44.61m 47.50m
9 Quandt, Andrew FR Augustana 35.41m 45.30m 148-07 1
36.05m 38.10m 45.30m 41.08m FOUL 39.60m
10 Vorobiev, Brendan JR Augustana 48.20m 44.55m 146-02
FOUL 44.55m FOUL
11 Twohill, Brett SO N. Central 43.90m 44.00m 144-04
44.00m 42.44m FOUL
12 Pettis, Kevin SR Stevens Point 41.74m 43.58m 143-00
43.58m 37.57m FOUL
12 Redmond, Jeremy SR Luther 41.01m 43.58m 143-00
43.58m 37.57m FOUL
14 Trumble, Cole SO Whitewater 43.25m 43.09m 141-04
40.92m 43.09m 41.12m
15 Franz, Chase FR Stevens Point 42.85m 140-07
42.85m 40.78m 41.19m
16 Fitch, Sam SR N. Central 39.95m 42.75m 140-03
42.75m 42.44m 41.61m
17 Eiring, Kevin SR Carthage 39.80m 41.42m 135-11
41.42m 36.36m 40.48m
18 Frisbie, Jacob SR Luther 38.47m 40.64m 133-04
40.31m 37.17m 40.64m
19 Hinrichs, Alex FR Augustana 36.04m 39.95m 131-01
39.28m 37.20m 39.95m
20 Grows, Giles FR Platteville 38.28m 39.09m 128-03
39.09m FOUL 37.56m
21 Senst, Mark SR Platteville 38.07m 39.08m 128-02
33.88m 39.08m FOUL
22 Tapp, Maxwell SO Luther 37.06m 37.70m 123-08
37.70m 36.17m 35.51m
23 Kauer, Anthony FR Whitewater 39.09m 37.51m 123-01
30.06m FOUL 37.51m
24 Fiske, Alex JR Whitewater 43.45m 36.22m 118-10
FOUL 36.22m FOUL
25 Evans, Colton SO Monmouth 37.91m 35.71m 117-02
35.71m 35.13m 35.58m
26 Welch, Sam FR Stevens Point 39.00m 34.08m 111-10
27.26m 34.08m 33.31m
27 Crouse, Camren SO Concordia 31.70m 33.60m 110-03
33.00m 32.71m 33.60m
28 Diaz, Myles SO N. Central 35.35m 32.78m 107-06
32.00m 32.78m 32.14m
29 Gore, Cole FR Platteville 32.75m 30.85m 101-02
27.30m 30.85m 30.04m
30 Cole, Eric FR St. Ambrose 27.69m 29.00m 95-02
29.00m 25.41m 28.97m
31 Young, Tafari SR Concordia 24.68m 24.25m 79-07
23.10m 24.25m 20.50m
-- Ganson, Ryan FR Augustana 41.93m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Decathlon: #1 (M) 100 M. Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School F. Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Kane, Elijah JR Luther 11.23 1.3 1 810
2 Poncelet, Alex FR Stevens Point 11.44 1.3 1 765
3 Lee, Jeremy SO Stevens Point 11.50 1.3 1 753
4 Faust, Cody SO Platteville 11.51 1.3 1 750
5 Schroedl, Abrahm FR Stevens Point 11.55 1.3 1 742
6 Unruh, Albert UN Unattached X11.56 1.3 1 740
7 Hendricks, Jackson JR Luther 11.77 2.2 2 697
8 Dziekan, Colter SR Concordia 11.77 2.2 2 697
9 Miller, Matthew SO Stevens Point 11.78 1.3 1 695
10 Connell, Cole SO St. Ambrose 11.78 1.3 1 695
11 Selje, Josh JR Whitewater 11.81 2.2 2 689
12 Hatzinger, Greg FR Whitewater 11.83 2.2 2 685
13 Krueger, Brad JR Carthage 11.88 1.3 1 675
14 Adams, Andrew JR Augustana 11.92 2.2 2 667
15 Svoboda, Matt JR St. Ambrose 12.00 2.2 2 651
16 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO Concordia 12.14 2.2 2 624
17 Smedsrud, Robert FR Luther 12.16 2.2 2 620
18 Boyum, Nils JR Luther 12.38 2.2 2 578
Decathlon: #5 (M) 400 M. Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School F. H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Adams, Andrew JR Augustana 51.30 1 756
2 Faust, Cody SO Platteville 51.74 2 736
3 Lee, Jeremy SO Stevens Point 52.07 2 722
4 Miller, Matthew SO Stevens Point 52.79 2 691
5 Poncelet, Alex FR Stevens Point 52.98 1 682
6 Svoboda, Matt JR St. Ambrose 53.42 1 664
7 Connell, Cole SO St. Ambrose 53.49 2 661
8 Schroedl, Abrahm FR Stevens Point 54.29 1 628
9 Kane, Elijah JR Luther 54.40 2 623
10 Hatzinger, Greg FR Whitewater 54.51 2 619
11 Hendricks, Jackson JR Luther 54.59 1 615
12 Krueger, Brad JR Carthage 55.14 2 593
13 Unruh, Albert UN Unattached X55.40 2 583
14 Selje, Josh JR Whitewater 55.44 2 581
15 Smedsrud, Robert FR Luther 55.48 1 580
16 Dziekan, Colter SR Concordia 55.73 1 570
17 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO Concordia 55.90 1 563
18 Boyum, Nils JR Luther 1:02.25 1 340
Decathlon: #10 (M) 1500 M. Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School F. Points
=======================================================================
1 Adams, Andrew JR Augustana 4:30.97 738
54.889 (54.889) 2:13.420 (1:18.531) 3:28.945 (1:15.525)
4:30.967 (1:02.022)
2 Lee, Jeremy SO Stevens Point 4:37.23 698
53.759 (53.759) 2:09.109 (1:15.350) 3:25.046 (1:15.937)
4:37.225 (1:12.180)
3 Faust, Cody SO Platteville 4:43.52 658
54.227 (54.227) 2:13.127 (1:18.900) 3:33.882 (1:20.755)
4:43.518 (1:09.637)
4 Svoboda, Matt JR St. Ambrose 4:49.10 624
54.679 (54.679) 2:14.442 (1:19.763) 3:37.242 (1:22.800)
4:49.093 (1:11.852)
5 Miller, Matthew SO Stevens Point 4:53.62 597
55.992 (55.992) 2:15.122 (1:19.130) 3:37.836 (1:22.714)
4:53.612 (1:15.776)
6 Krueger, Brad JR Carthage 4:54.69 591
55.865 (55.865) 2:17.701 (1:21.836) 3:41.915 (1:24.215)
4:54.686 (1:12.771)
7 Connell, Cole SO St. Ambrose 4:55.13 588
55.062 (55.062) 2:14.782 (1:19.721) 3:37.590 (1:22.808)
4:55.122 (1:17.533)
8 Smedsrud, Robert FR Luther 5:06.40 523
57.482 (57.482) 2:21.755 (1:24.274) 3:50.123 (1:28.369)
5:06.399 (1:16.276)
9 Selje, Josh JR Whitewater 5:12.02 492
58.527 (58.527) 2:23.281 (1:24.755) 3:51.982 (1:28.702)
5:12.011 (1:20.029)
10 Poncelet, Alex FR Stevens Point 5:13.32 485
57.151 (57.151) 2:21.373 (1:24.223) 3:49.729 (1:28.356)
5:13.313 (1:23.585)
11 Hatzinger, Greg FR Whitewater 5:14.62 478
58.990 (58.990) 2:23.929 (1:24.940) 3:54.187 (1:30.258)
5:14.615 (1:20.429)
12 Hendricks, Jackson JR Luther 5:15.70 473
59.238 (59.238) 2:24.491 (1:25.253) 3:52.982 (1:28.491)
5:15.693 (1:22.712)
13 Schroedl, Abrahm FR Stevens Point 5:19.21 454
58.070 (58.070) 2:23.642 (1:25.573) 3:57.112 (1:33.470)
5:19.203 (1:22.092)
14 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO Concordia 5:23.05 434
58.212 (58.212) 2:23.097 (1:24.885) 3:55.846 (1:32.749)
5:23.047 (1:27.201)
15 Unruh, Albert UN Unattached X5:34.28 378
59.409 (59.409) 2:26.198 (1:26.790) 4:03.498 (1:37.300)
5:34.279 (1:30.781)
16 Dziekan, Colter SR Concordia 5:45.72 325
58.884 (58.884) 2:26.755 (1:27.871) 4:05.182 (1:38.428)
5:45.720 (1:40.538)
17 Kane, Elijah JR Luther 5:50.03 306
59.872 (59.872) 2:29.884 (1:30.013) 4:10.788 (1:40.905)
5:50.027 (1:39.239)
18 Boyum, Nils JR Luther 7:17.60 38
1:09.022 (1:09.022) 3:08.669 (1:59.647) 5:16.736 (2:08.067)
7:17.595 (2:00.860)
Decathlon: #6 (M) 110 M. H. Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School F. Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Schroedl, Abrahm FR Stevens Point 15.91 2.2 3 743
2 Unruh, Albert UN Unattached X15.93 2.2 3 741
3 Connell, Cole SO St. Ambrose 16.11 2.2 3 720
4 Selje, Josh JR Whitewater 16.45 1.7 4 683
5 Miller, Matthew SO Stevens Point 16.50 2.0 2 677
6 Adams, Andrew JR Augustana 16.73 2.2 3 653
7 Krueger, Brad JR Carthage 16.99 1.7 4 625
8 Lee, Jeremy SO Stevens Point 17.12 2.0 2 612
9 Faust, Cody SO Platteville 17.17 1.7 4 607
10 Kane, Elijah JR Luther 17.34 1.3 5 589
11 Hatzinger, Greg FR Whitewater 17.35 1.7 4 588
12 Svoboda, Matt JR St. Ambrose 17.64 2.0 2 559
13 Dziekan, Colter SR Concordia 18.69 1.8 1 460
14 Hendricks, Jackson JR Luther 19.09 1.3 5 425
15 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO Concordia 19.19 1.8 1 416
16 Smedsrud, Robert FR Luther 21.35 1.8 1 250
17 Boyum, Nils JR Luther 23.15 2.0 2 143
-- Poncelet, Alex FR Stevens Point DQ 1.3 5 Push Hurdle
Decathlon: #4 (M) H.J. Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School F. Points
=================================================================================
1 Connell, Cole SO St. Ambrose 1.92m 6-03.50 731
1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95
PPP PPP PPP O O O XO O XO O XXO XXX
1 Schroedl, Abrahm FR Stevens Point 1.92m 6-03.50 731
1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO O O O XO XXX
3 Lee, Jeremy SO Stevens Point 1.77m 5-09.75 602
1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80
PPP PPP O PPP O XXO XXX
3 Unruh, Albert UN Unattached X1.77m 5-09.75 602
1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80
PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
5 Faust, Cody SO Platteville 1.74m 5-08.50 577
1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77
PPP O O XO XO XXX
5 Miller, Matthew SO Stevens Point 1.74m 5-08.50 577
1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77
XO PPP O XO XXO XXX
5 Adams, Andrew JR Augustana 1.74m 5-08.50 577
1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O XO O XXO XXX
5 Svoboda, Matt JR St. Ambrose 1.74m 5-08.50 577
1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77
O O O O XXO XXX
9 Krueger, Brad JR Carthage 1.71m 5-07.25 552
1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP O O XO XXX
10 Poncelet, Alex FR Stevens Point 1.68m 5-06.00 528
1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO O O XXX
10 Hatzinger, Greg FR Whitewater 1.68m 5-06.00 528
1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74
O PPP XO PPP XXX
12 Kane, Elijah JR Luther 1.65m 5-05.00 504
1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68
PPP PPP O O O O PPP O O O XXX
13 Hendricks, Jackson JR Luther 1.62m 5-03.75 480
1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65
PPP PPP PPP O XO PPP XXO XO O XXX
14 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO Concordia 1.59m 5-02.50 457
1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
PPP O O O O O O O XXX
14 Boyum, Nils JR Luther 1.59m 5-02.50 457
1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
XO O O O O XO O O XXX
16 Dziekan, Colter SR Concordia 1.53m 5-00.25 411
1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
PPP O O O O O XXX
17 Smedsrud, Robert FR Luther 1.47m 4-09.75 367
1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50
O O O XO XXX
-- Selje, Josh JR Whitewater NH
1.62
XXX
Decathlon: #8 (M) P.V. Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School F. Points
=================================================================================
1 Lee, Jeremy SO Stevens Point 4.40m 14-05.25 731
2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO O XXX
2 Krueger, Brad JR Carthage 4.10m 13-05.25 645
2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP XO XXX
2 Connell, Cole SO St. Ambrose 4.10m 13-05.25 645
2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO PPP O PPP O XXX
2 Schroedl, Abrahm FR Stevens Point 4.10m 13-05.25 645
2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O XXX
5 Faust, Cody SO Platteville 4.00m 13-01.50 617
2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XO XO O O O XXX
6 Unruh, Albert UN Unattached X3.90m 12-09.50 590
2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO XXX
7 Kane, Elijah JR Luther 3.70m 12-01.50 535
2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXO XXX
8 Selje, Josh JR Whitewater 3.50m 11-05.75 482
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO XXO XXX
8 Adams, Andrew JR Augustana 3.50m 11-05.75 482
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO O XO XXX
10 Poncelet, Alex FR Stevens Point 3.20m 10-06.00 406
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30
PPP XO XO O O XXO O XXO XXX
11 Svoboda, Matt JR St. Ambrose 3.00m 9-10.00 357
2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10
XXO O O XXX
11 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO Concordia 3.00m 9-10.00 357
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10
PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
13 Miller, Matthew SO Stevens Point 2.90m 9-06.25 333
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
13 Smedsrud, Robert FR Luther 2.90m 9-06.25 333
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00
XO O O O XXO XXX
15 Hatzinger, Greg FR Whitewater 2.80m 9-02.25 309
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
15 Hendricks, Jackson JR Luther 2.80m 9-02.25 309
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90
XXO O O O XXX
-- Boyum, Nils JR Luther NH
2.80
XXX
-- Dziekan, Colter SR Concordia NH
2.50
XXX
Decathlon: #2 (M) L.J. Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School F. Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Lee, Jeremy SO Stevens Point 6.84m 1.6 22-05.25 776
6.75m(2.7) 6.82m(1.3) 6.84m(1.6)
2 Connell, Cole SO St. Ambrose 6.57m 1.5 21-06.75 713
6.57m(1.5) 6.43m(0.2) 6.38m(1.5)
3 Faust, Cody SO Platteville 6.48m 1.8 21-03.25 693
6.39m(1.9) 6.23m(1.3) 6.48m(1.8)
4 Unruh, Albert UN Unattached X6.31m 0.1 20-08.50 655
6.01m(1.9) 6.31m(1.1) 6.31m(0.1)
5 Schroedl, Abrahm FR Stevens Point 6.25m 1.8 20-06.25 641
6.19m(1.7) 6.25m(1.8) FOUL
6 Miller, Matthew SO Stevens Point 6.17m 2.1 20-03.00 624
6.12m(2.6) FOUL 6.17m(2.1)
7 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO Concordia 6.02m -1.3 19-09.00 591
5.48m(0.3) 5.76m(1.7) 6.02m(-1.3)
8 Svoboda, Matt JR St. Ambrose 5.96m 1.7 19-06.75 578
5.88m(3.0) 5.89m(1.4) 5.96m(1.7)
9 Adams, Andrew JR Augustana 5.87m 2.1 19-03.25 559
5.87m(2.1) FOUL 5.75m(1.4)
10 Selje, Josh JR Whitewater 5.84m 1.2 19-02.00 552
FOUL 5.84m(1.2) 5.76m(2.0)
11 Kane, Elijah JR Luther 5.77m 3.0 18-11.25 537
FOUL 5.37m(2.1) 5.77m(3.0)
12 Poncelet, Alex FR Stevens Point 5.76m 1.3 18-10.75 535
5.71m(2.4) FOUL 5.76m(1.3)
13 Krueger, Brad JR Carthage 5.63m 1.8 18-05.75 508
5.63m(1.8) 5.46m(0.7) FOUL
14 Hatzinger, Greg FR Whitewater 5.56m 0.4 18-03.00 494
5.35m(0.5) 5.47m(0.9) 5.56m(0.4)
15 Dziekan, Colter SR Concordia 5.55m 2.9 18-02.50 492
5.55m(2.9) 5.48m(0.4) 5.50m(1.2)
16 Hendricks, Jackson JR Luther 5.47m 1.1 17-11.50 475
5.29m(2.5) 5.47m(1.1) FOUL
17 Smedsrud, Robert FR Luther 5.38m 2.2 17-08.00 457
4.95m(1.0) 5.38m(2.2) 5.35m(0.3)
18 Boyum, Nils JR Luther 5.16m +0.0 16-11.25 413
5.02m(0.7) 5.16m(+0.0) 4.85m(1.8)
Decathlon: #3 (M) Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School F. Points
=================================================================================
1 Unruh, Albert UN Unattached X11.68m 38-04.00 587
11.68m 11.59m FOUL
2 Krueger, Brad JR Carthage 11.30m 37-01.00 564
11.30m 10.92m 10.88m
3 Kane, Elijah JR Luther 11.26m 36-11.50 562
11.26m 11.01m 10.91m
4 Schroedl, Abrahm FR Stevens Point 11.14m 36-06.75 554
11.08m 11.14m FOUL
5 Lee, Jeremy SO Stevens Point 10.76m 35-03.75 531
FOUL 10.76m FOUL
6 Hatzinger, Greg FR Whitewater 10.69m 35-01.00 527
10.69m 10.00m 10.35m
7 Dziekan, Colter SR Concordia 10.63m 34-10.50 524
9.91m 10.63m 9.98m
8 Faust, Cody SO Platteville 10.44m 34-03.00 512
10.17m 10.36m 10.44m
9 Selje, Josh JR Whitewater 10.33m 33-10.75 505
10.33m 10.07m 10.16m
10 Poncelet, Alex FR Stevens Point 10.22m 33-06.50 499
9.24m 10.22m FOUL
11 Miller, Matthew SO Stevens Point 10.10m 33-01.75 492
9.98m 10.10m 9.92m
12 Connell, Cole SO St. Ambrose 9.83m 32-03.00 475
9.50m 9.21m 9.83m
13 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO Concordia 9.76m 32-00.25 471
9.18m 9.76m 9.38m
14 Hendricks, Jackson JR Luther 9.65m 31-08.00 465
9.65m 9.52m 9.37m
15 Adams, Andrew JR Augustana 9.51m 31-02.50 456
9.51m 9.26m 9.36m
16 Boyum, Nils JR Luther 8.64m 28-04.25 404
8.47m 7.90m 8.64m
17 Smedsrud, Robert FR Luther 8.34m 27-04.50 386
8.13m 8.07m 8.34m
18 Svoboda, Matt JR St. Ambrose 7.62m 25-00.00 344
FOUL 7.62m FOUL
Decathlon: #7 (M) Discus Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School F. Points
=================================================================================
1 Schroedl, Abrahm FR Stevens Point 40.53m 133-00 675
38.90m 40.53m FOUL
2 Poncelet, Alex FR Stevens Point 38.94m 127-09 643
38.57m 38.94m FOUL
3 Lee, Jeremy SO Stevens Point 35.90m 117-09 582
35.90m FOUL 34.38m
4 Unruh, Albert UN Unattached X33.40m 109-07 532
FOUL FOUL 33.40m
5 Krueger, Brad JR Carthage 32.50m 106-07 514
FOUL 27.06m 32.50m
6 Faust, Cody SO Platteville 31.58m 103-07 496
28.70m 31.58m FOUL
7 Connell, Cole SO St. Ambrose 30.98m 101-08 484
28.98m 30.98m FOUL
8 Kane, Elijah JR Luther 30.07m 98-08 466
29.89m 27.60m 30.07m
9 Selje, Josh JR Whitewater 29.90m 98-01 462
29.90m 27.50m FOUL
10 Miller, Matthew SO Stevens Point 29.68m 97-04 458
27.63m 28.68m 29.68m
11 Adams, Andrew JR Augustana 29.19m 95-09 449
29.19m FOUL 25.89m
12 Hatzinger, Greg FR Whitewater 28.12m 92-03 428
25.73m 24.29m 28.12m
13 Hendricks, Jackson JR Luther 27.16m 89-01 409
27.16m 23.88m 24.69m
14 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO Concordia 25.17m 82-07 370
FOUL 25.17m FOUL
15 Dziekan, Colter SR Concordia 24.98m 81-11 367
24.98m FOUL 24.85m
16 Smedsrud, Robert FR Luther 24.79m 81-04 363
24.33m 21.60m 24.79m
17 Svoboda, Matt JR St. Ambrose 23.51m 77-01 339
FOUL 23.51m 23.34m
18 Boyum, Nils JR Luther 21.03m 69-00 291
20.83m 20.42m 21.03m
Decathlon: #9 (M) Javelin Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School F. Points
=================================================================================
1 Kane, Elijah JR Luther 53.27m 174-09 637
53.27m PASS PASS
2 Adams, Andrew JR Augustana 47.95m 157-04 558
45.65m 45.34m 47.95m
3 Lee, Jeremy SO Stevens Point 47.58m 156-01 553
47.58m 45.59m 47.24m
4 Faust, Cody SO Platteville 46.36m 152-01 535
35.10m 42.46m 46.36m
5 Unruh, Albert UN Unattached X44.90m 147-04 514
37.05m 44.90m FOUL
6 Krueger, Brad JR Carthage 41.86m 137-04 469
37.08m 41.86m 40.27m
7 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO Concordia 41.44m 135-11 463
32.42m 41.44m 37.40m
8 Miller, Matthew SO Stevens Point 41.05m 134-08 457
41.05m 39.74m 34.43m
9 Schroedl, Abrahm FR Stevens Point 40.09m 131-06 443
37.88m 38.37m 40.09m
10 Selje, Josh JR Whitewater 38.97m 127-10 427
FOUL 38.97m FOUL
11 Dziekan, Colter SR Concordia 37.21m 122-01 402
35.80m 37.21m FOUL
12 Hendricks, Jackson JR Luther 35.09m 115-01 371
35.09m 28.46m 32.25m
13 Hatzinger, Greg FR Whitewater 34.61m 113-06 365
34.61m 31.12m 28.72m
14 Poncelet, Alex FR Stevens Point 33.51m 109-11 349
FOUL FOUL 33.51m
15 Boyum, Nils JR Luther 32.45m 106-05 334
32.29m 32.45m PASS
16 Connell, Cole SO St. Ambrose 32.24m 105-09 331
30.80m 32.24m 31.66m
17 Svoboda, Matt JR St. Ambrose 32.11m 105-04 329
32.11m FOUL FOUL
18 Smedsrud, Robert FR Luther 28.69m 94-01 281
28.30m FOUL 28.69m
(M) Decathlon
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Points
================================================================================
1 Lee, Jeremy SO Stevens Point 6300 6560 10
2 Schroedl, Abrahm FR Stevens Point 6100 6256 8
3 Faust, Cody SO Platteville 5640 6181 7
4 Connell, Cole SO St. Ambrose 6043 6
5 Unruh, Albert UN Unattached 6000 X5922
6 Adams, Andrew JR Augustana 5855 5895 5
7 Krueger, Brad JR Carthage 5736 4
8 Miller, Matthew SO Stevens Point 5500 5601 3
9 Kane, Elijah JR Luther 5401 5569 2
10 Svoboda, Matt JR St. Ambrose 5022 1
11 Hatzinger, Greg FR Whitewater 5021
12 Poncelet, Alex FR Stevens Point 4900 4892
13 Selje, Josh JR Whitewater 4873
14 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO Concordia 4746
15 Hendricks, Jackson JR Luther 4324 4719
16 Dziekan, Colter SR Concordia 4248
17 Smedsrud, Robert FR Luther 3178 4160
18 Boyum, Nils JR Luther 3306 2998
(W) 100 M. Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
F.
1 Gardner, Briana SR Monmouth 12.25 12.34 1.4 4 10
2 Clement, Abigail SR Stevens Point 12.36 12.67 1.4 4 8
3 Nolting, Anne SO St. Ambrose 12.80 12.84 1.4 4 7
4 Tinglin, TaShea' SR Monmouth 12.60 12.95 1.4 4 6
5 Heller, Meghan FR O.N.U. 13.12 13.07 2.3 3 5
6 White, Shaelynn JR O.N.U. 12.80 13.12 1.4 4 4
7 Burke, Kara FR Whitewater 13.11 13.15 2.3 3 3 13.146
8 Bence, Chelsie JR Whitewater 12.82 13.15 1.4 4 2 13.149
9 Miller, Jennifer SO Concordia 12.90 13.16 1.4 4 1
10 Allmond, Avery FR Augustana 13.16 13.24 2.3 3
11 Popanz, Katie SO Whitewater 13.26 13.27 2.3 3
12 Belau, Keanna SO Luther 13.41 13.30 1.1 2
13 Altergott, Ariel SR Whitewater 13.20 13.32 2.3 3
14 Sotka, Tatiana FR Stevens Point 13.24 13.43 2.3 3
15 Timm, Amanda FR O.N.U. 13.20 13.45 2.3 3
16 Korslin, Alissa FR Whitewater 13.35 13.47 2.3 3
17 Martin, Brianna FR Whitewater 13.72 13.48 1.1 2
18 Thompson, Kiana FR Stevens Point 13.60 13.65 1.1 2
19 Canoy, Randi-Kate SR Luther 13.62 13.66 1.1 2
20 Sims, Amarii JR O.N.U. 13.20 13.78 2.3 3
21 Sulek, Bridget FR St. Ambrose 13.10 13.79 1.4 4
22 Born, Lindsay SO Stevens Point 13.80 13.85 1.1 2
23 Jackson, Jessica SR Whitewater 13.82 13.94 1.1 2
24 Bean, Antgetina SO Platteville 14.04 13.97 1.1 1
25 Schroeder, Mallory JR Whitewater 13.89 14.16 1.1 1
26 Wagenson, Elizabeth SR Luther 14.75 15.04 1.1 1
(W) 200 M. Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Gardner, Briana SR Monmouth 24.88 25.36 2.3 6 10
2 Vils, Sarah SR Stevens Point 26.56 26.22 2.3 6 8
3 Myers, Cynthia SO Monmouth 26.40 26.65 2.3 6 7
4 Wollenburg, Beka SR Monmouth 26.48 26.77 2.3 6 6
5 Sotka, Tatiana FR Stevens Point 27.22 26.78 1.2 5 5
6 Heller, Meghan FR O.N.U. 26.90 26.83 1.2 5 4
7 Tinglin, TaShea' SR Monmouth 26.58 26.85 2.3 6 3
8 Stuhr, Chenoa SO Platteville 26.86 26.88 2.3 6 2
9 White, Shaelynn JR O.N.U. 26.40 26.89 2.3 6 1
10 Nolting, Anne SO St. Ambrose 26.70 26.98 2.3 6
11 Fuller, Abbie FR St. Ambrose 27.46 27.10 1.2 5
12 Korslin, Alissa FR Whitewater 27.27 27.17 1.2 5
13 Zaragoza, Sydney JR Augustana 26.48 27.23 2.3 6
14 March, Tristiana FR Concordia 27.37 1.4 1
15 Bushman, Alyssa FR Augustana 27.37 27.45 1.2 5
16 Schuring, Taylor FR Luther 26.92 27.50 1.2 5
17 Schurer, Delaney JR Luther 28.16 27.53 1.4 3
18 Canoy, Randi-Kate SR Luther 28.14 27.60 1.4 3
19 Timm, Amanda FR O.N.U. 26.98 27.62 1.2 5
20 Popanz, Katie SO Whitewater 27.69 27.63 1.1 4
21 Bence, Chelsie JR Whitewater 27.73 27.69 1.1 4
22 Allmond, Avery FR Augustana 27.96 27.70 1.1 4
23 Rodamaker, Kacy SO Luther 28.09 27.77 1.1 4
24 Meyer, Cassandra FR Platteville 28.13 27.90 1.1 4
25 Sulek, Bridget FR St. Ambrose 27.50 27.94 1.2 5
26 Altergott, Ariel SR Whitewater 27.65 28.00 1.1 4
27 McClary, Samantha FR O.N.U. 27.30 28.20 1.2 5
28 Burke, Kara FR Whitewater 27.75 28.35 1.1 4 28.342
29 Martin, Brianna FR Whitewater 28.86 28.35 0.7 2 28.350
30 Lamourt, Lauren FR St. Ambrose 27.65 28.43 1.1 4
31 McEnroe, Morgan FR Augustana 28.21 28.44 1.4 3
32 Elmer, Kaitlyn FR O.N.U. 28.24 28.52 1.4 3
33 Cooper, Taelor SR St. Ambrose 28.97 28.53 0.7 2
34 Born, Lindsay SO Stevens Point 28.53 28.55 1.4 3
35 Ingvalson, Kayla SR Luther 28.79 28.63 1.4 3
36 Shafer, Madison SO Platteville 29.18 28.78 0.7 2
37 Jackson, Jessica SR Whitewater 28.77 28.83 1.4 3
38 Schroeder, Mallory JR Whitewater 28.76 29.10 1.4 3 29.094
39 Thompson, Kiana FR Stevens Point 28.00 29.10 1.1 4 29.099
40 Voss, Amber FR St. Ambrose 28.95 29.29 0.7 2
41 Meyers, Mallory FR St. Ambrose 29.05 29.30 0.7 2
42 Turi, Filomena FR O.N.U. 28.50 29.44 1.4 3
43 Gerdemann, LuAnna SO Augustana 29.81 29.76 0.7 2
44 Carlson, Shelby SR St. Ambrose 30.59 31.54 0.7 2
45 Wagenson, Elizabeth SR Luther 31.00 31.80 1.4 1
46 Lee, Yuen Ching JR Luther 36.48 35.14 1.4 1
(W) 400 M. Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Molly Jo SR St. Ambrose 56.50 56.39 5 10
2 Felton, Abbie SO Whitewater 57.00 57.50 5 8
3 Montgomery, Devan SO Platteville 57.72 57.95 5 7
4 Richter, Leah SR Whitewater 58.00 58.17 5 6
5 Amet, Enyo SO Whitewater 59.00 58.86 5 5
6 Lampe, Sarah SR St. Ambrose 57.30 58.90 5 4
7 Zaragoza, Sydney JR Augustana 57.56 59.02 5 3
8 Cox, Jennifer SO O.N.U. 59.70 1:00.38 4 2
9 Philson, Jenna SO O.N.U. 59.30 1:00.40 5 1
10 Iwans, Briana JR Platteville 1:01.36 1:00.41 3
11 McGowan, Meghan JR O.N.U. 1:00.20 1:00.65 4
12 Bianco, Tiffany SO Whitewater 1:00.00 1:01.00 4
13 Kosier, Isabella JR Monmouth 59.40 1:01.17 5
14 Olcott, Abigail FR O.N.U. 1:00.60 1:01.24 4
15 Tijerina, Ashley FR Whitewater 1:00.01 1:01.66 4
16 Flanders, Charlette JR St. Ambrose 1:00.50 1:01.70 4
17 Alter, Rebecca FR Stevens Point 1:01.51 1:02.42 3
18 Schneider, Kayla FR Platteville 1:02.75 1:02.47 3
19 McClary, Samantha FR O.N.U. 1:01.00 1:02.80 4
20 Gratz, Briana JR Concordia 1:05.01 1:03.16 2
21 Bushman, Alyssa FR Augustana 1:02.30 1:03.24 3
22 Shafer, Madison SO Platteville 1:04.98 1:03.28 2
23 Chupka, Rachael FR Whitewater 1:03.82 1:03.87 3
24 Hering, Megan FR Whitewater 1:06.00 1:04.07 2
25 Meyer, Cassandra FR Platteville 1:04.28 1:04.15 3
26 McEnroe, Morgan FR Augustana 1:03.01 1:04.67 3
27 Cooper, Taelor SR St. Ambrose 1:05.61 1:04.99 2
28 Troemel, Emily JR O.N.U. 1:03.50 1:05.11 3
29 Elmer, Kaitlyn FR O.N.U. 1:03.85 1:05.15 3
30 Meyers, Mallory FR St. Ambrose 1:05.14 1:05.86 2
31 Voss, Amber FR St. Ambrose 1:05.55 1:06.01 2
32 Matty, Madelynn FR Whitewater 1:06.29 1:06.48 2
33 Turi, Filomena FR O.N.U. 1:05.30 1:07.15 2
34 Gerdemann, LuAnna SO Augustana 1:07.20 1:07.33 1
35 Crown, CeCi SO Augustana 1:08.20 1:07.98 1
36 Wise, Anna SO Augustana 1:08.00 1:08.53 1
(W) 800 M. Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Beezhold, Alexa JR O.N.U. 2:14.26 2:15.71 3 10
1:06.954 (1:06.954) 2:15.708 (1:08.755)
2 Brown-Divan, Karley SR O.N.U. 2:15.80 2:16.99 3 8
1:06.905 (1:06.905) 2:16.983 (1:10.079)
3 Woodall, Nicole SR St. Ambrose 2:16.50 2:17.84 3 7
1:06.715 (1:06.715) 2:17.840 (1:11.125)
4 Melo, Valeria JR Augustana 2:20.21 2:19.14 3 6
1:06.868 (1:06.868) 2:19.140 (1:12.272)
5 Van Ells, Hailey FR Whitewater 2:23.14 2:21.03 3 5
1:07.782 (1:07.782) 2:21.022 (1:13.241)
6 Murray, Stephanie SR Luther 2:22.24 2:21.41 3 4
1:07.985 (1:07.985) 2:21.409 (1:13.425)
7 Plumb, Ashley SO St. Ambrose 2:18.80 2:22.87 3 3
1:07.170 (1:07.170) 2:22.862 (1:15.692)
8 Peters, Makani FR Stevens Point 2:23.34 2:23.75 3 2
1:09.068 (1:09.068) 2:23.748 (1:14.680)
9 Reiley, Corrie SO Augustana 2:20.75 2:24.27 3 1
1:08.582 (1:08.582) 2:24.266 (1:15.684)
10 Petkovsek, Michelle FR Stevens Point 2:29.00 2:24.51 2
1:13.466 (1:13.466) 2:24.505 (1:11.040)
11 Carr, Mallory SR Luther 2:26.24 2:24.65 2
1:13.172 (1:13.172) 2:24.650 (1:11.478)
12 Wingerd, Cassidy SO Augustana 2:25.00 2:26.84 3
1:09.647 (1:09.647) 2:26.840 (1:17.193)
13 Slaback, Manda SO Whitewater 2:28.00 2:28.24 2
1:13.335 (1:13.335) 2:28.238 (1:14.904)
14 Agnello, Paulina JR Concordia 2:26.16 2:28.41 2
1:14.286 (1:14.286) 2:28.410 (1:14.125)
15 Datzman, Audrey FR Augustana 2:29.01 2:28.73 2
1:13.613 (1:13.613) 2:28.723 (1:15.110)
16 Sweet, Monica JR Whitewater 2:26.00 2:29.19 3
1:12.056 (1:12.056) 2:29.184 (1:17.129)
17 Taxer, Bettina FR O.N.U. 2:30.06 2:29.90 1
1:12.910 (1:12.910) 2:29.894 (1:16.984)
18 Knivsland, Ilsa FR Luther 2:36.24 2:30.10 1
1:14.780 (1:14.780) 2:30.100 (1:15.320)
19 Budach, Angela FR O.N.U. 2:25.24 2:30.21 3
1:08.578 (1:08.578) 2:30.205 (1:21.627)
20 Humecke, Jill FR Augustana 2:27.53 2:32.61 2
1:13.926 (1:13.926) 2:32.609 (1:18.683)
21 Solinsky, Talyn FR Stevens Point 2:29.40 2:32.77 2
1:13.236 (1:13.236) 2:32.762 (1:19.527)
22 Ferguson, Abby FR Whitewater 2:35.96 2:33.08 1
1:14.616 (1:14.616) 2:33.074 (1:18.458)
23 Fratzke, Lindsey SR Concordia 2:32.43 2:35.28 1
1:16.543 (1:16.543) 2:35.276 (1:18.734)
24 Wollenburg, Amy JR Monmouth 2:30.00 2:36.55 2
1:15.311 (1:15.311) 2:36.543 (1:21.232)
25 Hartman, Belle SO Augustana 2:37.58 2:37.77 1
1:14.485 (1:14.485) 2:37.762 (1:23.278)
26 Carlson, Shelby SR St. Ambrose 2:35.00 2:38.49 1
1:17.978 (1:17.978) 2:38.488 (1:20.510)
27 Oleniczak, Lauren FR Whitewater 2:39.00 2:38.69 1
1:16.607 (1:16.607) 2:38.681 (1:22.075)
28 Bobak, Natalia SO Monmouth 2:42.00 2:40.38 1
1:16.134 (1:16.134) 2:40.378 (1:24.245)
29 Klingenberg, Felicia JR O.N.U. 2:45.77 2:40.54 1
1:17.930 (1:17.930) 2:40.533 (1:22.604)
30 Stanley, Kaitlyn SO Augustana 2:37.99 2:40.91 1
1:17.031 (1:17.031) 2:40.903 (1:23.872)
31 Vargas, Christina SO O.N.U. 3:03.65 2:59.09 1
1:24.415 (1:24.415) 2:59.090 (1:34.675)
(W) 1500 M. Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sprotte, Cassandra JR Concordia 4:45.32 4:35.32 3 10
56.929 (56.929) 2:12.622 (1:15.693) 3:25.214 (1:12.592)
4:35.318 (1:10.105)
2 Podosek, Joanna JR Monmouth 4:42.00 4:36.63 3 8
56.312 (56.312) 2:12.364 (1:16.053) 3:24.907 (1:12.543)
4:36.629 (1:11.722)
3 Derks, Kathy SR Stevens Point 4:43.00 4:42.89 3 7
56.562 (56.562) 2:12.824 (1:16.263) 3:26.861 (1:14.037)
4:42.889 (1:16.029)
4 Schlebecker, Emily JR Stevens Point 4:49.00 4:58.14 3 6
56.952 (56.952) 2:14.244 (1:17.293) 3:36.546 (1:22.302)
4:58.134 (1:21.589)
5 Agnello, Paulina JR Concordia 5:10.08 5:01.34 3 5
59.329 (59.329) 2:23.179 (1:23.850) 3:44.993 (1:21.814)
5:01.334 (1:16.341)
6 DeArmond, Michelle SO Augustana 4:54.08 5:03.41 3 4
57.299 (57.299) 2:15.894 (1:18.596) 3:39.436 (1:23.542)
5:03.408 (1:23.972)
7 Ferguson, Janelle SO Platteville 5:08.90 5:04.08 3 3
59.576 (59.576) 2:22.944 (1:23.368) 3:46.400 (1:23.457)
5:04.079 (1:17.679)
8 Fratzke, Lindsey SR Concordia 5:05.08 5:08.51 3 2
59.445 (59.445) 2:23.308 (1:23.863) 3:46.805 (1:23.498)
5:08.509 (1:21.705)
9 Wojciechowski, Andrea SR O.N.U. 4:57.12 5:08.92 3 1
57.697 (57.697) 2:20.775 (1:23.079) 3:45.906 (1:25.131)
5:08.919 (1:23.014)
10 Humecke, Jill FR Augustana 5:05.00 5:10.30 3
59.630 (59.630) 2:23.254 (1:23.624) 3:47.998 (1:24.745)
5:10.298 (1:22.300)
11 Willford, Elizabeth JR O.N.U. 5:09.57 5:10.56 3
59.815 (59.815) 2:23.414 (1:23.599) 3:46.371 (1:22.958)
5:10.560 (1:24.190)
12 DenHartog, Martel SO Luther 5:20.24 5:17.49 2
1:00.991 (1:00.991) 2:27.426 (1:26.435) 3:54.725 (1:27.299)
5:17.482 (1:22.758)
13 Binkley, Katie FR St. Ambrose 5:30.00 5:23.95 2
1:02.488 (1:02.488) 2:29.169 (1:26.681) 3:57.415 (1:28.246)
5:23.949 (1:26.535)
14 Williams, Kiersten FR Stevens Point 5:25.00 5:26.66 2
1:02.328 (1:02.328) 2:31.750 (1:29.422) 4:02.385 (1:30.635)
5:26.652 (1:24.268)
15 Johnson, Calan SO O.N.U. 5:38.55 5:27.09 2
1:02.901 (1:02.901) 2:32.641 (1:29.740) 4:05.853 (1:33.213)
5:27.089 (1:21.236)
16 Friedrich, Katrina SR Augustana 5:20.30 5:27.97 2
1:02.872 (1:02.872) 2:31.346 (1:28.474) 4:00.023 (1:28.678)
5:27.963 (1:27.940)
17 Koszewski, Claire FR Augustana 5:28.48 1
1:01.769 (1:01.769) 2:32.428 (1:30.660) 4:04.004 (1:31.576)
5:28.473 (1:24.470)
18 LaRusso, Erin SO Augustana 5:39.19 5:29.30 1
1:00.544 (1:00.544) 2:30.386 (1:29.843) 4:04.178 (1:33.792)
5:29.296 (1:25.119)
19 Felt, Nora SR Luther 5:30.24 5:31.27 2
1:02.104 (1:02.104) 2:32.135 (1:30.031) 4:06.610 (1:34.475)
5:31.263 (1:24.654)
20 MacDonald, Rhianna SR Luther 5:30.24 5:32.67 2
1:03.363 (1:03.363) 2:33.366 (1:30.004) 4:07.577 (1:34.211)
5:32.669 (1:25.092)
21 Nelson, Danielle SO Platteville 5:37.00 5:33.69 2
1:03.738 (1:03.738) 2:32.945 (1:29.207) 4:05.626 (1:32.681)
5:33.685 (1:28.060)
22 Wargowsky, Madison SO Whitewater 5:35.26 5:35.73 2
1:06.325 (1:06.325) 2:36.924 (1:30.600) 4:09.389 (1:32.465)
5:35.726 (1:26.337)
23 Vallejo, Isabel JR Augustana 5:42.88 5:36.51 1
1:00.548 (1:00.548) 2:30.414 (1:29.866) 4:04.456 (1:34.043)
5:36.509 (1:32.053)
24 Ganster, Sarah SR O.N.U. 5:45.96 5:46.38 1
1:02.263 (1:02.263) 2:34.881 (1:32.618) 4:12.721 (1:37.840)
5:46.371 (1:33.650)
25 Lucas, Caity FR Stevens Point 5:35.00 5:51.87 2
1:07.639 (1:07.639) 2:40.141 (1:32.502) 4:17.754 (1:37.614)
5:51.866 (1:34.112)
26 Flees, Kathryn FR Stevens Point 5:35.00 5:52.23 2
1:07.779 (1:07.779) 2:42.046 (1:34.267) 4:18.757 (1:36.712)
5:52.225 (1:33.468)
27 Phearman, Anna SO Luther 6:06.24 5:54.71 1
1:05.502 (1:05.502) 2:42.550 (1:37.048) 4:22.696 (1:40.147)
5:54.705 (1:32.009)
28 Ducharme, Alyssa FR Stevens Point 5:30.00 5:54.73 2
1:07.584 (1:07.584) 2:42.922 (1:35.339) 4:21.173 (1:38.251)
5:54.727 (1:33.555)
29 O'Hern, Anna JR Platteville 6:16.00 5:59.60 1
1:05.565 (1:05.565) 2:42.525 (1:36.960) 4:23.364 (1:40.840)
5:59.598 (1:36.235)
30 Lockheimer Tosso, Izzi FR Luther 5:58.24 6:02.34 1
1:05.499 (1:05.499) 2:43.127 (1:37.629) 4:24.042 (1:40.915)
6:02.333 (1:38.291)
31 Miller, Tayloran FR Augustana 6:17.84 6:03.05 1
1:02.081 (1:02.081) 2:40.649 (1:38.568) 4:25.551 (1:44.902)
6:03.047 (1:37.497)
32 McGill, Annika SO Stevens Point 5:35.00 6:04.42 2
1:07.636 (1:07.636) 2:47.747 (1:40.111) 4:29.133 (1:41.386)
6:04.418 (1:35.285)
33 Lemke, Macy FR O.N.U. 6:36.27 6:22.42 1
1:05.960 (1:05.960) 2:46.536 (1:40.576) 4:34.214 (1:47.679)
6:22.417 (1:48.204)
34 Shipp, Arianne FR Augustana 6:57.71 7:03.84 1
1:11.504 (1:11.504) 3:05.875 (1:54.371) 5:07.398 (2:01.524)
7:03.840 (1:56.442)
35 Zamudio, Alejandra SO O.N.U. 6:42.71 7:14.06 1
1:11.568 (1:11.568) 3:07.446 (1:55.878) 5:12.458 (2:05.013)
7:14.053 (2:01.595)
(W) 5000 M. Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Carney, Kenzie JR Luther 17:59.24 17:52.86 2 10
40.953 (40.953) 2:07.839 (1:26.887) 3:35.011 (1:27.172)
5:02.724 (1:27.714) 6:30.401 (1:27.677) 7:57.721 (1:27.320)
9:24.552 (1:26.832) 10:52.049 (1:27.498) 12:19.226 (1:27.177)
13:45.814 (1:26.589) 15:12.096 (1:26.282) 16:36.294 (1:24.199)
17:52.851 (1:16.557)
2 Soper, Elizabeth SR O.N.U. 18:08.58 17:53.62 2 8
41.282 (41.282) 2:07.784 (1:26.503) 3:35.076 (1:27.292)
5:02.941 (1:27.865) 6:30.461 (1:27.520) 7:57.932 (1:27.472)
9:24.828 (1:26.897) 10:52.269 (1:27.442) 12:19.489 (1:27.220)
13:46.087 (1:26.598) 15:12.382 (1:26.295) 16:36.163 (1:23.782)
17:53.614 (1:17.452)
3 Ray, Sarah SR O.N.U. 18:04.57 17:55.06 2 7
40.737 (40.737) 2:07.649 (1:26.913) 3:34.816 (1:27.167)
5:02.503 (1:27.688) 6:30.238 (1:27.735) 7:57.541 (1:27.303)
9:24.303 (1:26.763) 10:51.822 (1:27.519) 12:18.974 (1:27.153)
13:45.554 (1:26.580) 15:11.819 (1:26.265) 16:36.027 (1:24.208)
17:55.057 (1:19.030)
4 Ryden, Anna JR Luther 18:29.24 18:08.16 2 6
42.318 (42.318) 2:08.811 (1:26.493) 3:36.441 (1:27.630)
5:03.439 (1:26.999) 6:31.232 (1:27.793) 7:59.322 (1:28.090)
9:27.656 (1:28.334) 10:56.116 (1:28.460) 12:25.004 (1:28.889)
13:53.517 (1:28.513) 15:20.266 (1:26.749) 16:46.552 (1:26.287)
18:08.152 (1:21.600)
5 Wright, Hannah JR Luther 18:20.24 18:10.82 2 5
41.468 (41.468) 2:08.338 (1:26.870) 3:35.666 (1:27.328)
5:03.228 (1:27.563) 6:30.956 (1:27.728) 7:59.304 (1:28.349)
9:27.932 (1:28.628) 10:56.306 (1:28.374) 12:24.719 (1:28.414)
13:53.351 (1:28.632) 15:20.674 (1:27.324) 16:47.268 (1:26.594)
18:10.811 (1:23.543)
6 Paisley, Karyn JR St. Ambrose 18:00.24 18:32.80 2 4
44.104 (44.104) 2:14.973 (1:30.869) 3:44.481 (1:29.508)
5:12.498 (1:28.018) 6:41.511 (1:29.013) 8:10.107 (1:28.597)
9:39.033 (1:28.927) 11:09.438 (1:30.405) 12:39.171 (1:29.733)
14:10.624 (1:31.454) 15:40.818 (1:30.194) 17:10.498 (1:29.680)
18:32.796 (1:22.298)
7 Owens, Sarah SR Luther 19:20.24 18:53.29 2 3
44.317 (44.317) 2:15.191 (1:30.874) 3:45.193 (1:30.003)
5:13.727 (1:28.534) 6:45.076 (1:31.349) 8:16.853 (1:31.778)
9:48.799 (1:31.947) 11:22.084 (1:33.285) 12:53.524 (1:31.440)
14:25.843 (1:32.319) 15:59.144 (1:33.302) 17:29.791 (1:30.647)
18:53.281 (1:23.490)
8 Ellefsen, Erin SR Luther 19:30.24 18:56.12 1 2
44.486 (44.486) 2:15.548 (1:31.063) 3:47.688 (1:32.140)
5:20.136 (1:32.448) 6:52.097 (1:31.961) 8:21.015 (1:28.919)
9:52.058 (1:31.044) 11:23.337 (1:31.280) 12:54.401 (1:31.064)
14:25.829 (1:31.429) 15:57.325 (1:31.496) 17:27.672 (1:30.347)
18:56.116 (1:28.445)
9 Gunn, Chloe SO St. Ambrose 19:00.24 18:57.02 2 1
45.129 (45.129) 2:17.051 (1:31.922) 3:48.088 (1:31.038)
5:17.227 (1:29.139) 6:47.253 (1:30.027) 8:18.319 (1:31.067)
9:49.974 (1:31.655) 11:22.473 (1:32.499) 12:53.857 (1:31.384)
14:26.246 (1:32.389) 15:58.857 (1:32.612) 17:31.991 (1:33.134)
18:57.017 (1:25.027)
10 Knobloch, Keeley SO St. Ambrose 18:30.24 19:06.03 2
43.951 (43.951) 2:14.859 (1:30.909) 3:44.747 (1:29.888)
5:12.863 (1:28.117) 6:44.447 (1:31.584) 8:16.563 (1:32.117)
9:48.636 (1:32.073) 11:21.907 (1:33.272) 12:54.819 (1:32.913)
14:31.007 (1:36.188) 16:06.137 (1:35.130) 17:40.957 (1:34.820)
19:06.029 (1:25.073)
11 Brock, Karalynn SO O.N.U. 19:29.92 19:08.49 1
46.342 (46.342) 2:16.591 (1:30.250) 3:48.207 (1:31.616)
5:21.082 (1:32.876) 6:52.957 (1:31.875) 8:23.677 (1:30.721)
9:56.123 (1:32.446) 11:28.575 (1:32.452) 13:00.937 (1:32.363)
14:33.980 (1:33.043) 16:07.869 (1:33.890) 17:41.941 (1:34.072)
19:08.486 (1:26.545)
12 Dickes, Jenny FR St. Ambrose 19:00.24 19:11.94 2
45.169 (45.169) 2:17.226 (1:32.057) 3:48.503 (1:31.278)
5:18.131 (1:29.628) 6:49.147 (1:31.017) 8:22.713 (1:33.567)
9:56.272 (1:33.559) 11:31.503 (1:35.232) 13:06.642 (1:35.139)
14:41.173 (1:34.532) 16:14.094 (1:32.922) 17:46.498 (1:32.404)
19:11.933 (1:25.435)
13 Stockdale, Sara FR St. Ambrose 19:00.24 19:14.84 2
44.879 (44.879) 2:16.911 (1:32.032) 3:48.289 (1:31.379)
5:17.591 (1:29.302) 6:48.881 (1:31.290) 8:22.398 (1:33.518)
9:56.574 (1:34.177) 11:31.626 (1:35.052) 13:06.462 (1:34.837)
14:41.476 (1:35.014) 16:14.857 (1:33.382) 17:50.177 (1:35.320)
19:14.838 (1:24.662)
14 Casey, Abby FR Augustana 19:00.23 19:17.78 2
41.829 (41.829) 2:10.997 (1:29.168) 3:42.407 (1:31.410)
5:13.359 (1:30.953) 6:44.728 (1:31.369) 8:18.149 (1:33.422)
9:50.706 (1:32.557) 11:24.922 (1:34.217) 13:00.508 (1:35.587)
14:35.548 (1:35.040) 16:10.562 (1:35.014) 17:45.581 (1:35.019)
19:17.777 (1:32.197)
15 Renihan, Mackenzie SO Augustana 19:00.23 19:22.59 2
41.189 (41.189) 2:10.341 (1:29.152) 3:42.247 (1:31.907)
5:13.414 (1:31.168) 6:44.787 (1:31.373) 8:17.819 (1:33.033)
9:49.824 (1:32.005) 11:25.257 (1:35.433) 13:00.171 (1:34.914)
14:39.371 (1:39.200) 16:15.897 (1:36.527) 17:52.583 (1:36.687)
19:22.581 (1:29.998)
16 White, Sarah JR O.N.U. 19:54.17 19:43.14 1
44.221 (44.221) 2:15.276 (1:31.055) 3:47.413 (1:32.138)
5:19.873 (1:32.460) 6:54.706 (1:34.833) 8:30.044 (1:35.339)
10:06.801 (1:36.757) 11:43.817 (1:37.017) 13:21.447 (1:37.630)
14:59.327 (1:37.880) 16:38.094 (1:38.768) 18:17.021 (1:38.927)
19:43.137 (1:26.116)
17 Whisler, Brenna SR Augustana 19:00.23 19:43.76 2
41.946 (41.946) 2:11.739 (1:29.794) 3:42.544 (1:30.805)
5:13.152 (1:30.608) 6:47.381 (1:34.229) 8:23.963 (1:36.583)
10:02.746 (1:38.783) 11:40.299 (1:37.554) 13:19.884 (1:39.585)
14:57.679 (1:37.795) 16:35.828 (1:38.149) 18:13.913 (1:38.085)
19:43.758 (1:29.845)
18 Ries, Sophia SR Augustana 19:00.23 19:46.04 2
43.571 (43.571) 2:16.456 (1:32.885) 3:49.357 (1:32.902)
5:23.631 (1:34.274) 6:58.451 (1:34.820) 8:34.133 (1:35.683)
10:08.987 (1:34.854) 11:45.446 (1:36.459) 13:20.859 (1:35.414)
14:57.486 (1:36.627) 16:35.926 (1:38.440) 18:13.266 (1:37.340)
19:46.039 (1:32.774)
19 Restemayer, Anna SO Luther 19:55.24 19:56.28 1
46.061 (46.061) 2:19.965 (1:33.905) 3:53.966 (1:34.001)
5:29.486 (1:35.520) 7:06.284 (1:36.799) 8:42.959 (1:36.675)
10:19.826 (1:36.867) 11:58.080 (1:38.255) 13:34.782 (1:36.703)
15:12.925 (1:38.143) 16:51.470 (1:38.545) 18:27.832 (1:36.363)
19:56.275 (1:28.443)
20 Cline, Kylie SO Augustana 19:00.23 19:59.09 2
42.153 (42.153) 2:11.016 (1:28.863) 3:42.614 (1:31.599)
5:16.926 (1:34.312) 6:52.421 (1:35.495) 8:30.229 (1:37.809)
10:09.151 (1:38.922) 11:50.169 (1:41.019) 13:31.344 (1:41.175)
15:12.591 (1:41.247) 16:53.461 (1:40.870) 18:33.144 (1:39.684)
19:59.084 (1:25.940)
21 Nelson, Katie JR St. Ambrose 19:20.24 20:03.46 2
44.566 (44.566) 2:16.731 (1:32.165) 3:48.026 (1:31.295)
5:17.858 (1:29.833) 6:48.562 (1:30.704) 8:24.711 (1:36.149)
10:04.358 (1:39.648) 11:44.031 (1:39.673) 13:24.783 (1:40.753)
15:06.383 (1:41.600) 16:48.878 (1:42.495) 18:29.153 (1:40.275)
20:03.453 (1:34.300)
22 Salinas, Jessica SO Monmouth 19:40.00 20:05.07 1
47.018 (47.018) 2:17.553 (1:30.535) 3:51.600 (1:34.047)
5:26.292 (1:34.693) 7:03.884 (1:37.592) 8:42.245 (1:38.361)
10:19.267 (1:37.022) 11:57.796 (1:38.530) 13:36.559 (1:38.764)
15:18.837 (1:42.279) 16:59.733 (1:40.896) 18:36.873 (1:37.140)
20:05.065 (1:28.192)
23 Rodriguez, Genevieve JR Augustana 20:12.19 20:06.52 1
45.722 (45.722) 2:19.689 (1:33.967) 3:52.809 (1:33.120)
5:27.927 (1:35.118) 7:06.101 (1:38.175) 8:42.628 (1:36.528)
10:19.642 (1:37.015) 11:58.093 (1:38.451) 13:37.566 (1:39.473)
15:17.139 (1:39.574) 16:57.212 (1:40.074) 18:35.992 (1:38.780)
20:06.515 (1:30.524)
24 Melchior, Emma FR O.N.U. 20:27.33 20:16.76 1
46.634 (46.634) 2:18.533 (1:31.900) 3:52.912 (1:34.379)
5:29.136 (1:36.225) 7:06.572 (1:37.437) 8:45.690 (1:39.118)
10:25.732 (1:40.043) 12:05.612 (1:39.880) 13:45.245 (1:39.633)
15:25.525 (1:40.280) 17:04.985 (1:39.460) 18:44.658 (1:39.674)
20:16.755 (1:32.097)
25 Meehan, Shannon JR Luther 21:15.24 20:41.97 1
47.563 (47.563) 2:24.906 (1:37.343) 4:03.250 (1:38.345)
5:41.638 (1:38.389) 7:21.942 (1:40.304) 9:01.558 (1:39.617)
10:41.533 (1:39.975) 12:23.613 (1:42.080) 14:06.317 (1:42.705)
15:48.311 (1:41.994) 17:28.899 (1:40.589) 19:11.690 (1:42.791)
20:41.970 (1:30.280)
26 Oosterhouse, Ashley SR O.N.U. 19:41.41 20:53.06 1
47.846 (47.846) 2:24.308 (1:36.463) 3:58.977 (1:34.669)
5:35.494 (1:36.518) 7:15.162 (1:39.669) 8:54.708 (1:39.546)
10:38.247 (1:43.540) 12:20.484 (1:42.237) 14:07.439 (1:46.955)
15:58.700 (1:51.261) 17:40.597 (1:41.898) 19:20.811 (1:40.214)
20:53.052 (1:32.242)
27 Scanlan, Sierra JR Augustana 21:37.00 20:53.96 1
46.222 (46.222) 2:20.938 (1:34.716) 3:57.046 (1:36.108)
5:37.419 (1:40.374) 7:17.214 (1:39.795) 9:01.218 (1:44.005)
10:41.267 (1:40.050) 12:24.284 (1:43.017) 14:08.462 (1:44.179)
15:53.284 (1:44.822) 17:40.251 (1:46.967) 19:19.962 (1:39.712)
20:53.955 (1:33.993)
28 Saunders, Katherine JR O.N.U. 21:08.30 21:08.41 1
48.092 (48.092) 2:26.575 (1:38.483) 4:07.594 (1:41.020)
5:50.856 (1:43.262) 7:35.037 (1:44.181) 9:20.262 (1:45.226)
11:03.185 (1:42.923) 12:46.369 (1:43.185) 14:28.907 (1:42.538)
16:10.894 (1:41.988) 17:53.583 (1:42.690) 19:34.657 (1:41.074)
21:08.407 (1:33.751)
29 Connolly, Alayna SO Augustana 22:01.39 22:00.20 1
47.630 (47.630) 2:25.732 (1:38.103) 4:08.077 (1:42.345)
5:48.888 (1:40.811) 7:31.739 (1:42.851) 9:15.809 (1:44.070)
11:02.670 (1:46.861) 12:50.849 (1:48.180) 14:40.622 (1:49.774)
16:31.597 (1:50.975) 18:23.679 (1:52.082) 20:14.359 (1:50.680)
22:00.200 (1:45.841)
30 Castillo, Marielena FR Augustana 21:50.83 22:03.75 1
47.456 (47.456) 2:25.485 (1:38.030) 4:08.202 (1:42.717)
5:49.587 (1:41.385) 7:34.994 (1:45.408) 9:21.155 (1:46.161)
11:08.925 (1:47.770) 12:57.557 (1:48.633) 14:47.447 (1:49.890)
16:38.554 (1:51.108) 18:31.834 (1:53.280) 20:23.232 (1:51.399)
22:03.741 (1:40.509)
31 Bacon, Claire JR Augustana 22:56.55 22:10.14 1
48.999 (48.999) 2:32.075 (1:43.076) 4:19.328 (1:47.254)
6:05.073 (1:45.745) 7:52.384 (1:47.311) 9:40.370 (1:47.986)
11:27.667 (1:47.297) 13:14.908 (1:47.242) 15:03.892 (1:48.984)
16:53.960 (1:50.069) 18:42.483 (1:48.524) 20:29.603 (1:47.120)
22:10.140 (1:40.537)
32 Wright, Catherine SR O.N.U. 22:02.80 22:12.99 1
48.314 (48.314) 2:26.907 (1:38.594) 4:07.804 (1:40.897)
5:51.297 (1:43.494) 7:37.569 (1:46.272) 9:25.799 (1:48.230)
11:14.732 (1:48.933) 13:05.206 (1:50.475) 14:56.687 (1:51.482)
16:47.518 (1:50.831) 18:39.706 (1:52.188) 20:31.014 (1:51.309)
22:12.990 (1:41.976)
33 Hernandez, Alondra JR Augustana 22:50.26 22:31.20 1
49.202 (49.202) 2:32.675 (1:43.474) 4:19.899 (1:47.225)
6:05.434 (1:45.535) 7:52.767 (1:47.333) 9:40.757 (1:47.991)
11:27.599 (1:46.842) 13:15.241 (1:47.642) 15:03.726 (1:48.485)
16:54.877 (1:51.152) 18:47.910 (1:53.033) 20:42.324 (1:54.415)
22:31.191 (1:48.867)
34 Barrow, Hannah SO Concordia 23:40.91 22:36.88 1
47.221 (47.221) 2:28.702 (1:41.481) 4:16.790 (1:48.089)
6:05.141 (1:48.351) 7:53.439 (1:48.299) 9:41.207 (1:47.769)
11:31.311 (1:50.104) 13:24.698 (1:53.388) 15:17.067 (1:52.369)
17:09.760 (1:52.694) 19:03.952 (1:54.192) 20:55.417 (1:51.466)
22:36.879 (1:41.462)
(W) 10000 M. Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Points
================================================================================
1 Lundine, Lizzie UN Unattached 38:01.24 X38:09.88
1:35.621 (1:35.621) 3:07.786 (1:32.165) 4:37.855 (1:30.069)
6:11.387 (1:33.533) 7:43.561 (1:32.174) 9:15.217 (1:31.657)
10:47.812 (1:32.595) 12:20.227 (1:32.415) 13:51.223 (1:30.997)
15:22.313 (1:31.090) 16:54.273 (1:31.960) 18:27.001 (1:32.728)
19:58.027 (1:31.027) 21:29.323 (1:31.297) 23:00.317 (1:30.994)
24:32.386 (1:32.069) 26:03.915 (1:31.529) 27:35.666 (1:31.752)
29:08.445 (1:32.779) 30:42.417 (1:33.973) 32:14.037 (1:31.620)
33:45.357 (1:31.320) 35:16.125 (1:30.768) 36:45.082 (1:28.958)
38:09.875 (1:24.793)
2 Slaback, Miranda FR Whitewater 39:21.30 10
1:36.956 (1:36.956) 3:12.748 (1:35.793) 4:49.206 (1:36.458)
6:24.671 (1:35.465) 8:02.775 (1:38.104) 9:43.102 (1:40.328)
11:18.970 (1:35.868) 12:52.842 (1:33.873) 14:28.838 (1:35.997)
16:03.427 (1:34.589) 17:40.201 (1:36.774) 19:16.348 (1:36.148)
20:50.305 (1:33.957) 22:24.955 (1:34.650) 23:58.337 (1:33.383)
25:32.121 (1:33.784) 27:05.252 (1:33.132) 28:39.857 (1:34.605)
30:15.415 (1:35.558) 31:51.373 (1:35.959) 33:25.695 (1:34.322)
35:00.015 (1:34.320) 36:32.648 (1:32.634) 38:00.441 (1:27.793)
39:21.298 (1:20.858)
3 McNair, Laura SO Augustana 39:32.90 39:25.48 8
1:36.910 (1:36.910) 3:12.690 (1:35.780) 4:48.868 (1:36.179)
6:24.373 (1:35.505) 8:02.452 (1:38.079) 9:42.761 (1:40.309)
11:19.197 (1:36.437) 12:52.978 (1:33.782) 14:28.518 (1:35.540)
16:02.712 (1:34.194) 17:39.580 (1:36.868) 19:15.720 (1:36.140)
20:49.965 (1:34.245) 22:24.765 (1:34.800) 23:58.140 (1:33.375)
25:31.325 (1:33.185) 27:04.757 (1:33.433) 28:39.467 (1:34.710)
30:15.190 (1:35.723) 31:51.211 (1:36.022) 33:25.678 (1:34.468)
34:59.912 (1:34.234) 36:32.027 (1:32.115) 38:00.755 (1:28.728)
39:25.473 (1:24.719)
4 Wardinski, Katie SO Platteville 40:46.28 39:26.07 7
1:37.531 (1:37.531) 3:13.295 (1:35.764) 4:49.462 (1:36.168)
6:25.006 (1:35.544) 8:02.941 (1:37.935) 9:43.356 (1:40.415)
11:19.593 (1:36.238) 12:53.245 (1:33.652) 14:29.151 (1:35.907)
16:03.377 (1:34.227) 17:40.017 (1:36.640) 19:16.305 (1:36.288)
20:50.456 (1:34.152) 22:25.157 (1:34.702) 23:58.785 (1:33.628)
25:32.347 (1:33.563) 27:05.373 (1:33.027) 28:39.926 (1:34.553)
30:15.360 (1:35.434) 31:51.435 (1:36.075) 33:25.992 (1:34.558)
35:00.283 (1:34.292) 36:32.996 (1:32.713) 38:01.125 (1:28.129)
39:26.062 (1:24.938)
5 Penn, Hannah SO Augustana 39:29.67 39:31.91 6
1:36.590 (1:36.590) 3:12.438 (1:35.849) 4:48.668 (1:36.230)
6:24.137 (1:35.469) 8:02.738 (1:38.602) 9:43.041 (1:40.303)
11:18.735 (1:35.694) 12:52.497 (1:33.763) 14:28.271 (1:35.774)
16:02.962 (1:34.692) 17:39.787 (1:36.825) 19:15.858 (1:36.072)
20:49.662 (1:33.804) 22:24.477 (1:34.815) 23:57.938 (1:33.462)
25:31.822 (1:33.884) 27:04.961 (1:33.139) 28:39.641 (1:34.680)
30:14.831 (1:35.190) 31:50.985 (1:36.154) 33:26.161 (1:35.177)
35:00.366 (1:34.205) 36:33.780 (1:33.414) 38:05.886 (1:32.107)
39:31.907 (1:26.022)
6 Erl, Hannah SR Concordia 41:37.41 39:32.66 5
1:38.398 (1:38.398) 3:13.881 (1:35.483) 4:49.946 (1:36.065)
6:25.537 (1:35.592) 8:03.440 (1:37.903) 9:43.777 (1:40.338)
11:19.805 (1:36.028) 12:53.498 (1:33.694) 14:29.420 (1:35.922)
16:03.725 (1:34.305) 17:40.246 (1:36.522) 19:16.866 (1:36.620)
20:48.663 (1:31.798) 22:22.813 (1:34.150) 23:57.068 (1:34.255)
25:31.585 (1:34.517) 27:06.030 (1:34.445) 28:42.307 (1:36.278)
30:18.900 (1:36.593) 31:54.798 (1:35.899) 33:29.038 (1:34.240)
35:02.935 (1:33.897) 36:37.673 (1:34.739) 38:08.257 (1:30.584)
39:32.657 (1:24.400)
7 Garcia, Carol SO Augustana 39:29.02 39:32.89 4
1:36.611 (1:36.611) 3:12.418 (1:35.808) 4:48.648 (1:36.230)
6:24.122 (1:35.474) 8:02.961 (1:38.839) 9:43.288 (1:40.328)
11:18.706 (1:35.418) 12:52.492 (1:33.787) 14:28.230 (1:35.738)
16:02.997 (1:34.768) 17:39.811 (1:36.814) 19:15.928 (1:36.118)
20:49.690 (1:33.762) 22:24.387 (1:34.698) 23:57.910 (1:33.523)
25:31.638 (1:33.729) 27:04.921 (1:33.283) 28:39.336 (1:34.415)
30:14.876 (1:35.540) 31:50.980 (1:36.104) 33:25.976 (1:34.997)
35:00.175 (1:34.199) 36:33.435 (1:33.260) 38:05.078 (1:31.644)
39:32.883 (1:27.805)
8 Jepson, Brianna JR Augustana 39:57.98 39:34.03 3
1:37.206 (1:37.206) 3:12.983 (1:35.778) 4:48.913 (1:35.930)
6:24.350 (1:35.437) 8:02.460 (1:38.110) 9:42.778 (1:40.319)
11:18.940 (1:36.162) 12:52.751 (1:33.812) 14:28.503 (1:35.753)
16:02.680 (1:34.177) 17:39.536 (1:36.857) 19:15.672 (1:36.137)
20:49.932 (1:34.260) 22:24.662 (1:34.730) 23:58.153 (1:33.492)
25:31.277 (1:33.124) 27:04.651 (1:33.374) 28:39.617 (1:34.967)
30:15.118 (1:35.502) 31:51.196 (1:36.078) 33:25.416 (1:34.220)
34:59.680 (1:34.264) 36:33.010 (1:33.330) 38:05.305 (1:32.295)
39:34.023 (1:28.719)
9 Mielke, Liz SO Whitewater 39:38.84 2
1:37.303 (1:37.303) 3:13.073 (1:35.770) 4:49.186 (1:36.113)
6:24.647 (1:35.462) 8:03.208 (1:38.562) 9:43.396 (1:40.188)
11:19.361 (1:35.965) 12:53.232 (1:33.872) 14:29.101 (1:35.869)
16:03.556 (1:34.455) 17:40.338 (1:36.783) 19:16.510 (1:36.172)
20:50.542 (1:34.033) 22:25.168 (1:34.627) 23:58.548 (1:33.380)
25:32.435 (1:33.887) 27:05.570 (1:33.135) 28:40.167 (1:34.598)
30:15.680 (1:35.513) 31:51.626 (1:35.947) 33:26.367 (1:34.742)
35:00.625 (1:34.258) 36:34.383 (1:33.759) 38:08.377 (1:33.994)
39:38.836 (1:30.459)
10 Franke, Mareena SO Coe 39:40.24 39:54.24 1
1:37.673 (1:37.673) 3:13.401 (1:35.728) 4:49.577 (1:36.177)
6:25.098 (1:35.522) 8:03.623 (1:38.525) 9:43.783 (1:40.160)
11:20.013 (1:36.230) 12:53.581 (1:33.568) 14:29.450 (1:35.869)
16:03.855 (1:34.405) 17:40.655 (1:36.800) 19:17.181 (1:36.527)
20:51.028 (1:33.848) 22:25.998 (1:34.970) 24:00.255 (1:34.257)
25:33.880 (1:33.625) 27:09.611 (1:35.732) 28:44.811 (1:35.200)
30:21.370 (1:36.559) 31:58.190 (1:36.820) 33:34.058 (1:35.869)
35:10.031 (1:35.973) 36:47.721 (1:37.690) 38:23.253 (1:35.533)
39:54.235 (1:30.982)
11 Boudreau, Bailey SO Stevens Point 41:00.00 40:23.20
1:37.862 (1:37.862) 3:13.600 (1:35.738) 4:49.750 (1:36.150)
6:25.308 (1:35.559) 8:03.271 (1:37.963) 9:43.606 (1:40.335)
11:19.042 (1:35.437) 12:52.986 (1:33.944) 14:28.812 (1:35.827)
16:03.167 (1:34.355) 17:40.007 (1:36.840) 19:16.167 (1:36.160)
20:50.167 (1:34.000) 22:25.643 (1:35.477) 24:01.087 (1:35.444)
25:37.896 (1:36.809) 27:15.222 (1:37.327) 28:54.455 (1:39.233)
30:34.977 (1:40.523) 32:15.096 (1:40.119) 33:53.082 (1:37.987)
35:32.946 (1:39.864) 37:13.086 (1:40.140) 38:51.415 (1:38.329)
40:23.198 (1:31.784)
12 Kulberg, Martha JR Concordia 40:37.74
1:39.222 (1:39.222) 3:17.911 (1:38.689) 4:58.860 (1:40.949)
6:41.826 (1:42.967) 8:25.152 (1:43.327) 10:04.955 (1:39.803)
11:45.052 (1:40.098) 13:23.935 (1:38.883) 15:04.425 (1:40.490)
16:44.140 (1:39.715) 18:23.290 (1:39.150) 20:01.286 (1:37.997)
21:40.961 (1:39.675) 23:22.017 (1:41.057) 25:01.468 (1:39.452)
26:40.137 (1:38.669) 28:16.303 (1:36.167) 29:52.166 (1:35.863)
31:27.497 (1:35.332) 33:00.162 (1:32.665) 34:35.562 (1:35.400)
36:09.540 (1:33.978) 37:41.010 (1:31.470) 39:13.080 (1:32.070)
40:37.738 (1:24.659)
13 Lindhorst, Vera FR Luther 41:15.24 40:45.38
1:40.615 (1:40.615) 3:21.470 (1:40.855) 5:05.115 (1:43.645)
6:44.473 (1:39.359) 8:24.615 (1:40.142) 10:04.633 (1:40.019)
11:44.433 (1:39.800) 13:23.552 (1:39.119) 15:04.083 (1:40.532)
16:43.826 (1:39.743) 18:22.968 (1:39.143) 20:01.001 (1:38.033)
21:38.903 (1:37.903) 23:16.956 (1:38.053) 24:54.763 (1:37.808)
26:30.551 (1:35.788) 28:06.423 (1:35.873) 29:40.457 (1:34.034)
31:16.051 (1:35.594) 32:52.565 (1:36.514) 34:29.303 (1:36.739)
36:06.053 (1:36.750) 37:41.258 (1:35.205) 39:16.027 (1:34.769)
40:45.373 (1:29.347)
14 Robinson, Meredith JR Luther 41:15.24 40:45.42
1:40.650 (1:40.650) 3:21.647 (1:40.998) 5:05.407 (1:43.760)
6:44.107 (1:38.700) 8:24.252 (1:40.145) 10:04.282 (1:40.030)
11:44.631 (1:40.349) 13:23.697 (1:39.067) 15:04.208 (1:40.512)
16:44.007 (1:39.799) 18:22.652 (1:38.645) 20:00.678 (1:38.027)
21:38.573 (1:37.895) 23:16.648 (1:38.075) 24:54.325 (1:37.677)
26:30.207 (1:35.883) 28:06.081 (1:35.874) 29:40.218 (1:34.138)
31:15.703 (1:35.485) 32:52.268 (1:36.565) 34:29.017 (1:36.749)
36:05.752 (1:36.735) 37:40.971 (1:35.219) 39:15.757 (1:34.787)
40:45.416 (1:29.659)
15 Bemke, Samantha SO Stevens Point 41:00.00 40:51.69
1:37.971 (1:37.971) 3:13.952 (1:35.982) 4:50.123 (1:36.172)
6:25.850 (1:35.727) 8:03.686 (1:37.837) 9:44.035 (1:40.349)
11:20.155 (1:36.120) 12:53.772 (1:33.618) 14:29.698 (1:35.927)
16:04.021 (1:34.323) 17:40.585 (1:36.564) 19:17.031 (1:36.447)
20:52.430 (1:35.399) 22:31.865 (1:39.435) 24:10.595 (1:38.730)
25:51.665 (1:41.070) 27:32.187 (1:40.523) 29:12.676 (1:40.489)
30:53.332 (1:40.657) 32:33.751 (1:40.419) 34:13.380 (1:39.629)
35:54.782 (1:41.403) 37:37.517 (1:42.735) 39:17.662 (1:40.145)
40:51.687 (1:34.025)
16 Gutierrez, Kimberly JR Platteville 42:33.08 40:51.81
1:38.895 (1:38.895) 3:17.452 (1:38.558) 4:56.251 (1:38.799)
6:34.895 (1:38.644) 8:13.962 (1:39.068) 9:52.385 (1:38.423)
11:30.863 (1:38.479) 13:09.335 (1:38.472) 14:48.210 (1:38.875)
16:27.271 (1:39.062) 18:06.341 (1:39.070) 19:46.667 (1:40.327)
21:25.738 (1:39.072) 23:05.597 (1:39.859) 24:44.390 (1:38.793)
26:22.088 (1:37.699) 28:00.215 (1:38.127) 29:40.025 (1:39.810)
31:18.461 (1:38.437) 32:55.493 (1:37.033) 34:34.036 (1:38.543)
36:11.523 (1:37.488) 37:48.912 (1:37.389) 39:24.623 (1:35.712)
40:51.802 (1:27.179)
17 Gradwohl, Lexi SO Cottey 42:30.24 41:10.09
1:38.293 (1:38.293) 3:17.040 (1:38.747) 4:56.021 (1:38.982)
6:34.687 (1:38.667) 8:13.701 (1:39.014) 9:52.115 (1:38.414)
11:30.688 (1:38.574) 13:09.201 (1:38.513) 14:48.010 (1:38.809)
16:27.005 (1:38.995) 18:06.196 (1:39.192) 19:46.386 (1:40.190)
21:25.468 (1:39.083) 23:05.345 (1:39.877) 24:44.187 (1:38.843)
26:21.767 (1:37.580) 27:59.992 (1:38.225) 29:39.817 (1:39.825)
31:18.320 (1:38.503) 32:55.256 (1:36.937) 34:33.861 (1:38.605)
36:13.788 (1:39.928) 37:54.407 (1:40.619) 39:34.165 (1:39.758)
41:10.087 (1:35.923)
18 Foss, Kelci JR Monmouth 42:30.00 41:50.76
1:39.083 (1:39.083) 3:17.232 (1:38.149) 4:56.031 (1:38.799)
6:34.701 (1:38.670) 8:13.751 (1:39.050) 9:52.126 (1:38.375)
11:30.713 (1:38.588) 13:09.247 (1:38.534) 14:48.016 (1:38.769)
16:27.055 (1:39.039) 18:06.262 (1:39.208) 19:46.516 (1:40.254)
21:26.140 (1:39.624) 23:07.463 (1:41.324) 24:51.036 (1:43.573)
26:34.970 (1:43.934) 28:18.666 (1:43.697) 30:03.012 (1:44.347)
31:45.728 (1:42.717) 33:26.470 (1:40.742) 35:10.235 (1:43.765)
36:54.326 (1:44.092) 38:38.313 (1:43.988) 40:19.487 (1:41.174)
41:50.757 (1:31.270)
19 Felton, Camille SO Platteville 42:14.38 41:54.99
1:38.721 (1:38.721) 3:18.193 (1:39.473) 4:59.122 (1:40.929)
6:42.101 (1:42.979) 8:25.438 (1:43.338) 10:05.285 (1:39.847)
11:45.400 (1:40.115) 13:24.245 (1:38.845) 15:04.746 (1:40.502)
16:44.438 (1:39.693) 18:23.623 (1:39.185) 20:03.108 (1:39.485)
21:42.073 (1:38.965) 23:22.335 (1:40.262) 25:01.823 (1:39.489)
26:43.572 (1:41.749) 28:25.813 (1:42.242) 30:06.703 (1:40.890)
31:46.403 (1:39.700) 33:29.275 (1:42.872) 35:12.520 (1:43.245)
36:54.811 (1:42.292) 38:38.571 (1:43.760) 40:20.862 (1:42.292)
41:54.988 (1:34.127)
20 Bosslet, Nora UN Unattached X42:23.52
1:39.556 (1:39.556) 3:21.092 (1:41.537) 5:04.826 (1:43.734)
6:48.170 (1:43.344) 8:32.117 (1:43.948) 10:15.828 (1:43.712)
12:00.781 (1:44.953) 13:45.281 (1:44.500) 15:31.651 (1:46.370)
17:15.837 (1:44.187) 19:00.435 (1:44.598) 20:45.577 (1:45.143)
22:26.246 (1:40.669) 24:07.441 (1:41.195) 25:49.905 (1:42.464)
27:31.408 (1:41.504) 29:12.366 (1:40.958) 30:53.095 (1:40.729)
32:33.431 (1:40.337) 34:13.167 (1:39.737) 35:53.962 (1:40.795)
37:33.705 (1:39.743) 39:13.213 (1:39.509) 40:50.616 (1:37.403)
42:23.511 (1:32.895)
21 Debroux, Brooke SR Luther 42:45.24 42:38.55
1:39.471 (1:39.471) 3:21.231 (1:41.760) 5:05.818 (1:44.588)
6:48.395 (1:42.577) 8:32.318 (1:43.924) 10:16.072 (1:43.754)
12:00.561 (1:44.489) 13:44.980 (1:44.419) 15:31.426 (1:46.447)
17:15.691 (1:44.265) 19:00.373 (1:44.683) 20:45.320 (1:44.947)
22:30.352 (1:45.033) 24:12.776 (1:42.424) 25:51.976 (1:39.200)
27:32.506 (1:40.530) 29:13.031 (1:40.525) 30:53.490 (1:40.459)
32:33.937 (1:40.448) 34:13.691 (1:39.754) 35:56.267 (1:42.577)
37:38.185 (1:41.918) 39:19.601 (1:41.417) 41:02.343 (1:42.743)
42:38.545 (1:36.202)
22 Considine, Elizabeth SO Whitewater 43:18.23
1:41.882 (1:41.882) 3:24.265 (1:42.383) 5:09.103 (1:44.839)
6:48.940 (1:39.837) 8:31.696 (1:42.757) 10:15.491 (1:43.795)
12:00.393 (1:44.903) 13:44.873 (1:44.480) 15:31.180 (1:46.307)
17:15.520 (1:44.340) 19:00.187 (1:44.668) 20:45.130 (1:44.943)
22:30.137 (1:45.008) 24:13.217 (1:43.080) 25:57.418 (1:44.202)
27:41.825 (1:44.407) 29:27.307 (1:45.483) 31:14.053 (1:46.747)
32:56.607 (1:42.554) 34:39.927 (1:43.320) 36:25.038 (1:45.112)
38:09.821 (1:44.783) 39:56.048 (1:46.228) 41:41.662 (1:45.614)
43:18.230 (1:36.568)
23 Jaenke, Kendra FR Stevens Point 42:00.00 43:28.06
1:42.651 (1:42.651) 3:26.980 (1:44.329) 5:08.838 (1:41.859)
6:47.691 (1:38.853) 8:31.550 (1:43.859) 10:15.631 (1:44.082)
12:00.262 (1:44.632) 13:44.790 (1:44.528) 15:31.011 (1:46.222)
15:31.313 (0.303) 17:15.411 (1:44.098) 19:01.007 (1:45.597)
20:46.515 (1:45.508) 22:38.282 (1:51.768) 24:30.653 (1:52.372)
26:24.875 (1:54.222) 28:19.456 (1:54.582) 30:14.491 (1:55.035)
32:10.406 (1:55.915) 34:08.268 (1:57.863) 36:02.875 (1:54.607)
37:56.551 (1:53.677) 39:50.023 (1:53.473) 41:41.218 (1:51.195)
43:28.052 (1:46.834)
24 Steig, Lindsay JR Stevens Point 42:00.00 43:42.81
1:42.723 (1:42.723) 3:27.032 (1:44.309) 5:09.397 (1:42.365)
6:47.765 (1:38.368) 8:31.217 (1:43.453) 10:15.317 (1:44.100)
11:59.976 (1:44.659) 13:44.513 (1:44.538) 15:30.716 (1:46.203)
17:14.988 (1:44.273) 18:59.947 (1:44.959) 20:44.970 (1:45.023)
22:30.118 (1:45.149) 24:13.331 (1:43.213) 25:57.036 (1:43.705)
27:42.050 (1:45.014) 29:27.493 (1:45.444) 31:14.246 (1:46.753)
33:01.058 (1:46.813) 34:46.427 (1:45.369) 36:32.968 (1:46.542)
38:20.971 (1:48.003) 40:08.347 (1:47.377) 41:56.295 (1:47.948)
43:42.807 (1:46.513)
25 Paulick, Ashley JR Whitewater 43:47.65
1:41.533 (1:41.533) 3:23.541 (1:42.008) 5:08.642 (1:45.102)
6:48.671 (1:40.029) 8:30.905 (1:42.234) 10:15.075 (1:44.170)
12:00.373 (1:45.299) 13:44.608 (1:44.235) 15:30.543 (1:45.935)
17:14.848 (1:44.305) 18:59.770 (1:44.922) 20:44.880 (1:45.110)
22:29.895 (1:45.015) 24:12.906 (1:43.012) 25:56.841 (1:43.935)
27:41.623 (1:44.783) 29:27.132 (1:45.509) 31:13.761 (1:46.629)
33:01.481 (1:47.720) 34:52.293 (1:50.813) 36:43.280 (1:50.987)
38:32.622 (1:49.343) 40:21.502 (1:48.880) 42:06.522 (1:45.020)
43:47.647 (1:41.125)
26 Lahey, Sam JR Luther 44:45.24 44:10.11
1:41.837 (1:41.837) 3:26.120 (1:44.283) 5:10.162 (1:44.043)
6:52.898 (1:42.737) 8:36.895 (1:43.997) 10:21.602 (1:44.708)
12:07.827 (1:46.225) 13:54.322 (1:46.495) 15:39.865 (1:45.543)
17:27.011 (1:47.147) 19:13.755 (1:46.744) 21:01.301 (1:47.547)
22:49.437 (1:48.137) 24:35.610 (1:46.173) 26:22.105 (1:46.495)
28:10.117 (1:48.013) 29:58.346 (1:48.229) 31:42.851 (1:44.505)
33:27.377 (1:44.527) 35:16.710 (1:49.333) 37:07.613 (1:50.904)
38:56.657 (1:49.044) 40:43.667 (1:47.010) 42:28.543 (1:44.877)
44:10.110 (1:41.567)
27 Cieslinski, Amanda FR Stevens Point 42:00.00 44:16.90
1:42.970 (1:42.970) 3:27.248 (1:44.279) 5:09.416 (1:42.168)
6:47.962 (1:38.547) 8:31.425 (1:43.463) 10:15.283 (1:43.859)
12:00.057 (1:44.774) 13:44.577 (1:44.520) 15:30.885 (1:46.308)
17:15.205 (1:44.320) 19:00.118 (1:44.914) 20:45.346 (1:45.228)
22:30.805 (1:45.459) 24:13.828 (1:43.024) 25:58.587 (1:44.759)
27:45.706 (1:47.119) 29:33.115 (1:47.409) 31:23.751 (1:50.637)
33:14.843 (1:51.093) 35:09.326 (1:54.483) 37:02.435 (1:53.109)
38:56.473 (1:54.039) 40:49.223 (1:52.750) 42:39.793 (1:50.570)
44:16.897 (1:37.104)
28 Propes, Katelynn SR Monmouth 45:00.00 44:17.72
1:42.291 (1:42.291) 3:26.695 (1:44.404) 5:10.853 (1:44.159)
6:53.771 (1:42.918) 8:37.695 (1:43.924) 10:22.248 (1:44.554)
12:08.258 (1:46.010) 13:54.752 (1:46.494) 15:40.323 (1:45.572)
17:27.485 (1:47.162) 19:14.323 (1:46.839) 21:01.632 (1:47.309)
22:49.706 (1:48.074) 24:35.925 (1:46.219) 26:22.480 (1:46.555)
28:10.312 (1:47.833) 29:58.440 (1:48.128) 31:45.313 (1:46.874)
33:34.523 (1:49.210) 35:26.421 (1:51.898) 37:15.386 (1:48.965)
39:04.521 (1:49.135) 40:52.287 (1:47.767) 42:39.406 (1:47.119)
44:17.713 (1:38.308)
29 Rosenthal, Lauren JR Augustana 43:58.62 44:22.65
1:39.787 (1:39.787) 3:21.188 (1:41.402) 5:04.841 (1:43.653)
6:48.273 (1:43.433) 8:32.215 (1:43.942) 10:15.980 (1:43.765)
12:00.767 (1:44.788) 13:45.112 (1:44.345) 15:31.397 (1:46.285)
17:16.035 (1:44.638) 19:01.480 (1:45.445) 20:49.008 (1:47.529)
22:37.351 (1:48.343) 24:25.137 (1:47.787) 26:14.525 (1:49.388)
28:04.580 (1:50.055) 29:56.187 (1:51.608) 31:47.468 (1:51.282)
33:38.493 (1:51.025) 35:27.303 (1:48.810) 37:17.230 (1:49.927)
39:05.583 (1:48.354) 40:54.815 (1:49.232) 42:42.516 (1:47.702)
44:22.643 (1:40.128)
30 Wisnousky, Holly JR Coe 44:15.24 44:22.98
1:42.183 (1:42.183) 3:26.405 (1:44.222) 5:10.488 (1:44.084)
6:53.288 (1:42.800) 8:37.292 (1:44.004) 10:22.007 (1:44.715)
12:08.152 (1:46.145) 13:54.630 (1:46.478) 15:40.152 (1:45.523)
17:27.325 (1:47.173) 19:14.155 (1:46.830) 21:01.556 (1:47.402)
22:49.741 (1:48.185) 24:35.140 (1:45.399) 26:19.517 (1:44.378)
28:05.868 (1:46.352) 29:54.383 (1:48.515) 31:43.182 (1:48.799)
33:27.766 (1:44.584) 35:17.035 (1:49.269) 37:05.496 (1:48.462)
38:54.645 (1:49.149) 40:47.907 (1:53.263) 42:38.458 (1:50.552)
44:22.976 (1:44.518)
31 Depies, Kaili FR Concordia 46:21.88
1:44.248 (1:44.248) 3:32.437 (1:48.189) 5:22.761 (1:50.324)
7:12.496 (1:49.735) 9:04.248 (1:51.753) 10:54.560 (1:50.312)
12:44.527 (1:49.968) 14:33.476 (1:48.949) 16:23.348 (1:49.873)
18:12.046 (1:48.698) 20:01.565 (1:49.519) 21:51.387 (1:49.823)
23:42.368 (1:50.982) 25:34.280 (1:51.912) 27:26.166 (1:51.887)
29:19.115 (1:52.949) 31:14.298 (1:55.184) 33:09.371 (1:55.073)
35:06.818 (1:57.448) 37:00.910 (1:54.092) 38:55.565 (1:54.655)
40:49.635 (1:54.070) 42:42.512 (1:52.878) 44:36.275 (1:53.763)
46:21.880 (1:45.605)
(W) 100 M. H.
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Wajner, Sofia FR Augustana 14.99 14.85 0.1 3 10
2 Butler, Jacklyn SR Stevens Point 14.97 14.94 0.1 3 8
3 Caldwell, Vanessa FR Monmouth 15.56 15.33 0.1 3 7
4 Bradley, Kylie SR O.N.U. 15.40 0.8 1 6
5 Youngers, Maddie SO St. Ambrose 16.18 15.74 0.1 3 5
6 Precia, Haley SR Whitewater 15.61 15.80 0.1 3 4
7 Rossow, Sydney FR Whitewater 14.96 15.88 0.1 3 3
8 McCue, Nicole JR Whitewater 16.35 16.20 0.1 3 2
9 Wade, Karlie SO St. Ambrose 16.53 16.35 1.8 2 1
10 Schmitz, Jamie FR Stevens Point 16.17 16.41 0.1 3
11 Kilgas, Moira JR Concordia 16.90 16.60 1.8 2
12 Flanders, Renee SR St. Ambrose 16.76 16.90 1.8 2
13 Pethke, Cassidy FR Concordia 17.36 17.03 0.8 1
14 Harden, Markesha SR Augustana 15.31 17.05 0.1 3
15 McGinnis, Abigail SR O.N.U. 16.40 17.14 1.8 2
16 Troemel, Emily JR O.N.U. 16.53 17.16 1.8 2
17 Unruh, Anna SR Whitewater 17.36 17.25 1.8 2
18 Wiegand, Micaela FR O.N.U. 17.00 17.43 1.8 2
19 Hartman, Belle SO Augustana 18.94 18.92 0.8 1
(W) 400 M. H.
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Porter, Meredith SR Whitewater 1:02.50 1:01.18 3 10
2 Wajner, Sofia FR Augustana 1:02.90 1:03.08 3 8
3 Butler, Jacklyn SR Stevens Point 1:03.36 1:03.64 3 7
4 Caldwell, Vanessa FR Monmouth 1:05.00 1:07.45 3 6
5 Tokarski, Jordan SO Whitewater 1:11.24 1:08.09 2 5
6 Bolis, Irene SO Concordia 1:11.36 1:09.52 2 4
7 Kadinger, Morgan FR Luther 1:11.84 1:10.18 2 3
8 Knudtson, Emma JR Whitewater 1:12.93 1:10.45 2 2
9 Wiegand, Micaela FR O.N.U. 1:09.63 1:12.12 3 1
10 Schwuchow, Kelsey JR Whitewater 1:13.21 1:12.45 2
11 McGinnis, Abigail SR O.N.U. 1:08.00 1:12.47 3
12 Smithson, Abigail SO Platteville 1:11.07 1:12.67 2
13 Imperl, Nora JR Concordia 1:12.77 1
14 Pethke, Cassidy FR Concordia 1:14.36 1
15 Nadelhoffer, Natalie JR Whitewater 1:10.87 1:15.13 3
16 Widder, Hailey SO O.N.U. 1:09.57 1:15.67 3
17 Wade, Karlie SO St. Ambrose 1:16.65 1
18 Rumbold, Michalah FR O.N.U. 1:12.03 1:16.92 2
19 Flanders, Renee SR St. Ambrose 1:18.53 1
(W) 3000 M. Steeplechase
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Points
================================================================================
1 Nelson, Amanda JR Augustana 11:53.86 11:20.07 10
1:28.649 (1:28.649) 2:59.611 (1:30.962) 4:33.464 (1:33.854)
6:07.912 (1:34.449) 7:40.106 (1:32.194) 9:12.369 (1:32.264)
10:41.964 (1:29.595) 11:20.066 (38.102)
2 Imperl, Nora JR Concordia 11:33.61 11:23.87 8
1:26.326 (1:26.326) 2:53.647 (1:27.322) 4:24.850 (1:31.203)
5:56.286 (1:31.436) 7:31.935 (1:35.650) 9:07.661 (1:35.726)
10:41.171 (1:33.510) 11:23.866 (42.696)
3 Wolf, Bailey FR Stevens Point 11:58.00 11:40.25 7
1:28.234 (1:28.234) 2:59.062 (1:30.829) 4:32.994 (1:33.932)
6:08.557 (1:35.564) 7:42.813 (1:34.256) 9:18.699 (1:35.886)
10:54.722 (1:36.024) 11:40.246 (45.524)
4 Hoier, Kara JR Stevens Point 11:56.00 11:42.18 6
1:28.201 (1:28.201) 2:58.993 (1:30.793) 4:33.017 (1:34.025)
6:08.646 (1:35.630) 7:42.946 (1:34.300) 9:19.697 (1:36.751)
10:57.291 (1:37.594) 11:42.174 (44.883)
5 Prestifilippo, Sydney FR Whitewater 12:39.00 12:05.48 5
1:34.867 (1:34.867) 3:10.646 (1:35.780) 4:48.896 (1:38.250)
6:25.387 (1:36.492) 8:03.353 (1:37.966) 9:42.710 (1:39.357)
11:19.687 (1:36.978) 12:05.473 (45.786)
6 Wollenburg, Amy JR Monmouth 12:20.00 12:17.71 4
1:30.561 (1:30.561) 3:03.229 (1:32.669) 4:40.031 (1:36.803)
6:18.316 (1:38.285) 7:59.921 (1:41.606) 9:43.902 (1:43.981)
11:28.247 (1:44.345) 12:17.705 (49.458)
7 Cano, Christine JR O.N.U. 12:44.64 12:29.63 3
1:38.552 (1:38.552) 3:17.899 (1:39.347) 4:57.031 (1:39.132)
6:36.181 (1:39.150) 8:15.992 (1:39.812) 9:57.539 (1:41.547)
11:39.861 (1:42.322) 12:29.621 (49.761)
8 Harrison, Georgia FR Stevens Point 12:30.00 12:31.94 2
1:34.557 (1:34.557) 3:11.367 (1:36.810) 4:51.907 (1:40.540)
6:33.250 (1:41.343) 8:15.379 (1:42.130) 10:00.071 (1:44.693)
11:44.321 (1:44.250) 12:31.936 (47.615)
9 Wiebke, Mara JR Whitewater 12:19.00 12:44.09 1
1:34.647 (1:34.647) 3:10.676 (1:36.030) 4:48.919 (1:38.243)
6:29.618 (1:40.700) 8:15.250 (1:45.632) 10:02.820 (1:47.570)
11:52.238 (1:49.419) 12:44.083 (51.845)
10 Lechtenberg, Jessica SO Augustana 13:18.09 13:04.74
1:35.758 (1:35.758) 3:12.418 (1:36.660) 4:51.682 (1:39.265)
6:37.116 (1:45.435) 8:29.541 (1:52.425) 10:21.261 (1:51.721)
12:13.333 (1:52.072) 13:04.737 (51.405)
11 Hudi, Sarah SR O.N.U. 12:50.83 13:04.80
1:38.624 (1:38.624) 3:18.512 (1:39.889) 5:02.014 (1:43.502)
6:48.728 (1:46.715) 8:37.552 (1:48.825) 10:28.808 (1:51.256)
12:18.636 (1:49.828) 13:04.791 (46.156)
12 Lobb, Kaley SR Monmouth 13:07.00 13:21.27
1:41.086 (1:41.086) 3:24.266 (1:43.180) 5:10.855 (1:46.590)
6:59.199 (1:48.345) 8:49.198 (1:50.000) 10:40.582 (1:51.385)
12:31.082 (1:50.500) 13:21.264 (50.182)
13 Erskine, Sara JR St. Ambrose 15:11.04
1:50.401 (1:50.401) 3:48.878 (1:58.478) 5:52.297 (2:03.420)
7:59.062 (2:06.765) 10:04.447 (2:05.385) 12:13.308 (2:08.861)
14:18.926 (2:05.619) 15:11.036 (52.110)
-- Olmsted, Erinn FR Stevens Point 12:30.00 DNF
1:35.134 (1:35.134)
(W) 4x100 M. R.
================================================================================
School Seed F. Points
================================================================================
1 St. Ambrose Un. 'A' 48.40 48.65 10
1) Nolting, Anne SO 2) Smith, Molly Jo SR
3) Perez, Mary JR 4) Lampe, Sarah SR
2 Monmouth College 'A' 48.50 48.82 8
1) Caldwell, Vanessa FR 2) Wollenburg, Beka SR
3) Tinglin, TaShea' SR 4) Gardner, Briana SR
3 Concordia Un. (Wi) 'A' 50.45 7
1) Miller, Jennifer SO 2) March, Tristiana FR
3) Bolis, Irene SO 4) Sauvey, Colleen SR
4 Wi. @ Platteville 'A' 50.93 50.47 6
1) Aumueller, Rachel FR 2) Stuhr, Chenoa SO
3) Iwans, Briana JR 4) Roberson, Aurora JR
5 Olivette Nazarene 'A' 50.01 50.89 5
1) White, Shaelynn JR 2) Cox, Jennifer SO
3) Timm, Amanda FR 4) Heller, Meghan FR
6 Luther College 'A' 51.87 52.25 4
1) Schuring, Taylor FR 2) Rodamaker, Kacy SO
3) Canoy, Randi-Kate SR 4) Baker, Shannon FR
(W) 4x400 M. R.
===================================================================================
School Seed F. H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wi. @ Stevens Point 'A' 3:58.79 3:55.30 2 10
1) Derks, Kathy SR 2) Clement, Abigail SR
3) Peters, Makani FR 4) Vils, Sarah SR
1:57.588 (1:57.588) 2:57.121 (59.533) 3:55.296 (58.175)
2 Monmouth College 'A' 3:58.00 3:58.12 2 8
1) Podosek, Joanna JR 2) Gardner, Briana SR
3) Caldwell, Vanessa FR 4) Myers, Cynthia SO
1:58.352 (1:58.352) 2:57.217 (58.865) 3:58.119 (1:00.903)
3 St. Ambrose Un. 'A' 3:55.00 3:59.09 2 7
1) Lampe, Sarah SR 2) Perez, Mary JR
3) Smith, Molly Jo SR 4) Flanders, Charlette JR
2:00.982 (2:00.982) 2:57.839 (56.858) 3:59.081 (1:01.242)
4 Olivette Nazarene 'A' 4:03.91 4:02.58 2 6
1) Cox, Jennifer SO 2) Philson, Jenna SO
3) McGowan, Meghan JR 4) Olcott, Abigail FR
2:00.429 (2:00.429) 3:01.302 (1:00.873) 4:02.572 (1:01.270)
5 Augustana College 'A' 3:57.95 4:03.86 2 5
1) Zaragoza, Sydney JR 2) Melo, Valeria JR
3) Glatz, Madi FR 4) Wajner, Sofia FR
2:00.957 (2:00.957) 3:03.327 (1:02.370) 4:03.851 (1:00.524)
6 Olivette Nazarene 'C' 4:09.50 x4:09.35 2
1) Brown-Divan, Karley SR 2) Taxer, Bettina FR
3) Beezhold, Alexa JR 4) Widder, Hailey SO
2:03.508 (2:03.508) 3:04.082 (1:00.574) 4:09.346 (1:05.264)
7 Luther College 'A' 4:10.63 4:11.53 1 4
1) Baker, Shannon FR 2) Rodamaker, Kacy SO
3) Ingvalson, Kayla SR 4) Schurer, Delaney JR
2:07.023 (2:07.023) 3:10.528 (1:03.505) 4:11.530 (1:01.003)
8 Concordia Un. (Wi) 'A' 4:11.98 4:13.93 1 3
1) Bolis, Irene SO 2) Gratz, Briana JR
3) Marnholtz, Morgan SO 4) Sprotte, Cassandra JR
2:10.900 (2:10.900) 3:13.565 (1:02.665) 4:13.930 (1:00.365)
9 St. Ambrose Un. 'B' 4:10.00 x4:20.23 2
1) Sulek, Bridget FR 2) Plumb, Ashley SO
3) Woodall, Nicole SR 4) Carlson, Shelby SR
2:04.947 (2:04.947) 3:13.016 (1:08.069) 4:20.226 (1:07.210)
10 Augustana College 'B' 4:10.00 x4:21.00 2
1) Bushman, Alyssa FR 2) Reiley, Corrie SO
3) McEnroe, Morgan FR 4) Datzman, Audrey FR
2:09.994 (2:09.994) 3:16.693 (1:06.699) 4:20.999 (1:04.307)
11 Olivette Nazarene 'B' 4:21.00 x4:22.73 1
1) Troemel, Emily JR 2) McClary, Samantha FR
3) McGinnis, Abigail SR 4) Wiegand, Micaela FR
2:13.336 (2:13.336) 3:19.218 (1:05.882) 4:22.729 (1:03.512)
12 Luther College 'B' x4:25.17 1
1) Murray, Stephanie SR 2) Carr, Mallory SR
3) Hoffman, Kat FR 4) Knivsland, Ilsa FR
2:12.511 (2:12.511) 3:22.740 (1:10.229) 4:25.170 (1:02.430)
13 Monmouth College 'B' 4:16.00 x4:26.01 1
1) Kosier, Isabella JR 2) Wollenburg, Beka SR
3) Saulcy, Kate SO 4) Bobak, Natalia SO
2:04.200 (2:04.200) 3:15.233 (1:11.033) 4:26.004 (1:10.772)
14 Wi. @ Stevens Point 'B' 4:05.00 x4:27.12 2
1) Schlebecker, Emily JR 2) Alter, Rebecca FR
3) Solinsky, Talyn FR 4) Ducharme, Alyssa FR
2:05.663 (2:05.663) 3:10.417 (1:04.754) 4:27.117 (1:16.700)
15 Olivette Nazarene 'D' 4:25.00 x4:38.03 1
1) Budach, Angela FR 2) Wojciechowski, Andrea SR
3) Willford, Elizabeth JR 4) Klingenberg, Felicia JR
2:18.406 (2:18.406) 3:27.159 (1:08.753) 4:38.023 (1:10.864)
(W) H.J.
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Points
==========================================================================================
1 Brown, Anne-Lorraine JR O.N.U. 1.62m 1.60m 5-03.00 10
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
2 Weekly, Isabella SO Stevens Point 1.71m J1.60m 5-03.00 8
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XPP
3 Sternard, Erika JR Whitewater 1.56m 1.55m 5-01.00 7
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP PPP O XXO XO XXX
4 Harmon, Brooke FR Augustana 1.55m 1.45m 4-09.00 6
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
PPP O O XXX
5 Veldhorst, Nicole FR Concordia 1.55m J1.45m 4-09.00 4.50
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
PPP O XO XXX
5 Callahan, Shannon FR Stevens Point 1.56m J1.45m 4-09.00 4.50
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
PPP PPP XO XXX
7 Watry, Jamie SR Stevens Point 1.55m J1.45m 4-09.00 3
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
PPP XO XO XXX
8 Linse, Brooke JR Whitewater 1.45m 1.40m 4-07.00 1.50
1.35 1.40 1.45
PPP O XXX
8 Brooks, Darice JR Monmouth 1.53m 1.40m 4-07.00 1.50
1.35 1.40 1.45
PPP O XXX
10 Toepper, Abbey SO O.N.U. 1.37m J1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45
PPP XXO XXX
11 Gentzler, Aleeka FR Monmouth 1.50m 1.35m 4-05.00
1.35 1.40
O XXX
-- Sterner, Keeley JR Whitewater 1.36m NH
1.35
XXX
-- Nelson, Haley FR Platteville 1.06m NH
1.35 1.40 1.45
PPP PPP XXX
-- Merriam, Abigail SR Platteville 1.06m NH
1.35 1.40 1.45
PPP PPP XXX
-- Christopher, Kena SO O.N.U. 1.46m NH
1.35 1.40
PPP XXX
-- Marnholtz, Morgan SO Concordia 1.44m NH
1.35
XXX
(W) P.V.
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Points
==========================================================================================
1 Robb, Zoe SR Augustana 3.45m 3.47m 11-04.50 10
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XO XXX
2 Richter, Leah SR Whitewater 3.45m J3.47m 11-04.50 8
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXO XXX
2 Hillyer, Taelar UN Unattached 3.48m XJ3.47m 11-04.50
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO O O XXO XXX
4 Miller, Jennifer SO Concordia 3.35m 3.32m 10-10.75 7
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
5 Koehler, Ariana JR Concordia 3.20m J3.32m 10-10.75 6
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O O XXX
6 Butcher, Mackenzie SO Augustana 3.73m J3.32m 10-10.75 4.50
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
6 Liska, Ana SR Whitewater 3.45m J3.32m 10-10.75 4.50
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
8 Ko, Savannah SO O.N.U. 3.15m J3.32m 10-10.75 3
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXO XXX
9 Flanagan, Leah FR Augustana 3.15m 3.17m 10-04.75 2
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
10 Pohlman, Courtney JR Whitewater 3.60m J3.17m 10-04.75 1
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXX
11 Ehlen, Brittany SO Platteville 3.60m J3.17m 10-04.75
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
11 McDonald, Madison FR Whitewater 3.00m J3.17m 10-04.75
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32
PPP PPP O O O O XO XXX
13 Bernett, Brianna SR Whitewater 3.25m J3.17m 10-04.75
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
14 Hornstein, Baily FR Whitewater 3.00m 3.02m 9-10.75
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
15 Varner, Shariden FR O.N.U. 3.15m J3.02m 9-10.75
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
16 Lana, Mattice JR O.N.U. 2.90m J3.02m 9-10.75
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XXX
17 Koehler, Kailey JR Concordia 3.05m J3.02m 9-10.75
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17
PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XXX
18 Nelson, Mariah SO Stevens Point 2.98m 2.87m 9-05.00
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
18 Wiggand, Kayla JR Platteville 3.14m 2.87m 9-05.00
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
20 Munday, Chelsea JR St. Ambrose J2.87m 9-05.00
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02
PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXX
21 Welch, Emily FR O.N.U. J2.87m 9-05.00
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
22 Schneider, Lillian JR O.N.U. J2.87m 9-05.00
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02
PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXX
22 Talken, Ashley SO Augustana 3.19m J2.87m 9-05.00
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
24 Reiff, Jessica SO Platteville 2.40m 2.57m 8-05.25
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72
O O O XXX
25 Belau, Keanna SO Luther 2.55m 2.42m 7-11.25
2.27 2.42 2.57
PPP O XXX
26 Ellis, Alyssa FR Concordia 2.30m J2.42m 7-11.25
2.27 2.42 2.57
O XO XXX
-- Breunig, Angela JR Stevens Point 3.69m NH
2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
(W) L.J.
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Farley, Erin SO O.N.U. 5.27m 5.38m 1.8 17-08.00 10
5.14m(1.0) 4.98m(1.8) 5.19m(0.8) 4.87m(2.0) 5.38m(1.8) 5.29m(1.3)
2 Weekly, Isabella SO Stevens Point 5.76m 5.37m 2.2 17-07.50 8
5.36m(2.2) 5.31m(2.4) 5.37m(2.2) 5.29m(1.6) FOUL 5.33m(0.7)
3 Hosford, Brandi JR St. Ambrose 5.30m 5.36m 1.5 17-07.00 7
5.18m(1.4) 5.33m(2.2) 5.21m(1.2) FOUL 5.36m(1.5) 5.32m(2.2)
4 Jones, Sydney SO Monmouth 5.26m 5.25m 1.1 17-02.75 6
5.25m(1.1) FOUL 5.21m(2.2) 5.25m(1.8) 5.20m(1.3) FOUL
5 Lamourt, Lauren FR St. Ambrose 5.57m 5.17m 3.2 16-11.50 5
5.05m(1.0) 4.91m(2.8) 5.17m(3.2) 4.87m(1.8) FOUL 4.25m(1.6)
6 Youngers, Maddie SO St. Ambrose 5.30m 5.15m 1.6 16-10.75 4
FOUL 5.14m(2.2) 5.01m(1.6) 4.98m(1.0) 5.15m(1.6) 4.91m(2.2)
7 Ward, Makenzie FR Stevens Point 5.10m 5.07m 0.3 16-07.75 3
FOUL 3.71m(0.8) 5.07m(0.3) FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Chamberlin, Abigail SO O.N.U. 5.03m 5.04m 1.5 16-06.50 2
4.80m(1.8) 4.89m(1.4) 4.99m(1.4) 4.78m(1.3) 5.04m(1.5) 4.82m(2.2)
9 Houlihan, Tatum FR Stevens Point 5.00m 4.96m 0.7 16-03.25 1
4.88m(1.5) 4.86m(1.6) 4.96m(0.7) 4.73m(1.3) 4.02m(1.5) FOUL
10 Harden, Markesha SR Augustana 5.52m 4.87m 2.3 15-11.75
4.87m(2.3) FOUL 4.77m(1.3)
11 DeJung, Kathryn JR Whitewater 4.69m J4.87m 1.2 15-11.75
FOUL 4.72m(1.1) 4.87m(1.2)
12 Hogan, Anna JR Stevens Point 4.80m 4.81m 1.2 15-09.50
4.61m(1.7) 4.81m(1.2) 4.67m(1.7)
13 Schmitz, Jamie FR Stevens Point 5.15m 4.78m 1.4 15-08.25
4.78m(1.4) 4.66m(1.8) 4.54m(1.1)
14 Brooks, Darice JR Monmouth 5.06m 4.76m 2.0 15-07.50
4.76m(2.0) 4.67m(1.6) 4.52m(1.8)
15 Fuller, Abbie FR St. Ambrose 5.20m 4.71m 1.8 15-05.50
4.50m(1.4) 4.71m(1.8) 4.05m(1.5)
16 Heiser, Elise SR Luther 4.82m 4.69m 0.7 15-04.75
4.57m(1.4) 4.58m(1.1) 4.69m(0.7)
17 Bedessem, Lisa FR Stevens Point 4.70m 4.65m 1.8 15-03.25
4.65m(1.8) 4.52m(1.5) FOUL
18 March, Tristiana FR Concordia 4.54m 4.63m 2.3 15-02.25
4.48m(1.3) 4.52m(1.6) 4.63m(2.3)
19 Castellanos, Ashley SR Monmouth 4.80m 4.54m 1.7 14-10.75
FOUL FOUL 4.54m(1.7)
20 Blake, Renee FR Augustana 4.73m 4.50m 0.3 14-09.25
3.04m(2.0) 4.50m(0.3) 4.38m(2.3)
21 Herman, Sarah SR Platteville 4.65m 4.36m 0.9 14-03.75
4.36m(0.9) 4.18m(1.2) 3.98m(+0.0)
22 Kadinger, Morgan FR Luther 4.30m 4.26m 1.3 13-11.75
4.11m(1.4) 4.00m(0.8) 4.26m(1.3)
-- Bean, Antgetina SO Platteville 4.07m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
(W) T.J.
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Hosford, Brandi JR St. Ambrose 11.74m 12.00m 2.3 39-04.50 10
11.56m(1.5) FOUL 12.00m(2.3) FOUL 11.52m(1.9) 11.70m(1.4)
2 Castellanos, Ashley SR Monmouth 10.40m 11.02m 1.3 36-02.00 8
10.22m(1.1) 10.37m(1.6) FOUL 10.16m(0.4) 10.52m(1.9) 11.02m(1.3)
3 Brooks, Darice JR Monmouth 10.56m 10.90m 1.0 35-09.25 7
FOUL 10.40m(1.2) 10.90m(1.0) 10.47m(2.0) 10.47m(1.8) 10.81m(2.3)
4 Jones, Sydney SO Monmouth 10.46m 10.71m 1.1 35-01.75 6
FOUL 10.55m(1.1) 10.61m(1.5) 10.52m(0.6) 10.59m(1.7) 10.71m(1.1)
5 Youngers, Maddie SO St. Ambrose 10.40m 10.68m 1.8 35-00.50 5
FOUL 10.16m(1.3) 10.68m(1.8) FOUL 10.46m(1.9) 10.68m(0.9)
6 Rossow, Sydney FR Whitewater 11.41m 10.65m 1.5 34-11.25 4
10.65m(1.5) 10.53m(1.9) FOUL 9.62m(1.4) 10.35m(1.7) 10.46m(1.4)
7 Hogan, Anna JR Stevens Point 10.86m 10.55m 1.5 34-07.50 3
10.55m(1.5) 10.34m(1.0) 10.49m(2.1)
8 Cunningham, Kelsey SR Augustana 11.44m 10.41m 2.5 34-02.00 2
10.41m(2.5) 10.15m(1.9) 10.31m(2.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Precia, Haley SR Whitewater 10.52m 10.37m 1.8 34-00.25 1
10.36m(1.2) FOUL 10.37m(1.8) FOUL 10.07m(1.0) FOUL
10 Raucci, Kaylee SR Whitewater 10.43m 10.36m 0.7 34-00.00
FOUL 10.36m(0.7) 10.35m(1.2)
11 Schmitz, Jamie FR Stevens Point 10.26m 10.34m 1.7 33-11.25
FOUL 9.98m(1.5) 10.34m(1.7)
12 Marnholtz, Morgan SO Concordia 10.69m 10.31m 1.4 33-10.00
FOUL 10.31m(1.4) FOUL
13 Heiser, Elise SR Luther 10.35m 10.29m 1.4 33-09.25
9.90m(1.2) 10.20m(1.5) 10.29m(1.4)
14 Bedessem, Lisa FR Stevens Point 10.26m 10.23m 1.5 33-06.75
9.97m(1.5) 10.21m(2.1) 10.23m(1.5)
15 Herman, Sarah SR Platteville 10.44m 10.16m 1.2 33-04.00
10.03m(1.0) 9.80m(1.8) 10.16m(1.2)
16 Lamourt, Lauren FR St. Ambrose 10.40m 10.11m 1.3 33-02.00
10.11m(1.3) 9.89m(1.0) 8.90m(0.4)
17 VanDamme, Courtney SO Concordia 9.93m 10.10m 1.3 33-01.75
FOUL 10.10m(1.3) 10.00m(1.5)
18 Veldhorst, Nicole FR Concordia 10.09m 10.01m 0.4 32-10.25
9.36m(0.5) 9.83m(1.9) 10.01m(0.4)
19 Wade, Karlie SO St. Ambrose 10.20m 9.95m 1.1 32-07.75
FOUL 9.61m(1.5) 9.95m(1.1)
20 Blake, Renee FR Augustana 10.27m 9.89m 1.2 32-05.50
FOUL 9.89m(1.2) FOUL
21 Harden, Markesha SR Augustana 11.40m 9.84m 1.2 32-03.50
9.84m(1.2) FOUL FOUL
-- Ewing, Alexis FR Whitewater 9.37m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
(W) Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Points
==========================================================================================
1 Davis, Kylie SO O.N.U. 13.56m 14.11m 46-03.50 10
13.82m 13.75m FOUL FOUL 13.49m 14.11m
2 Beuthin, Rachel FR Platteville 13.23m 13.81m 45-03.75 8
FOUL 12.03m FOUL FOUL 13.81m 12.62m
3 Bock, Lea SO O.N.U. 13.15m 13.09m 42-11.50 7
FOUL FOUL 12.40m 11.75m 13.09m 12.93m
4 Webster, Emily JR Augustana 12.26m 12.40m 40-08.25 6
11.58m 12.14m 12.40m 12.17m 12.06m 12.11m
5 Vannatta, Carlie JR O.N.U. 12.30m 12.24m 40-02.00 5
11.51m 12.24m 12.20m 11.60m 11.85m 12.18m
6 Wethal, Karen SO Stevens Point 13.00m 11.81m 38-09.00 4
10.67m 11.80m 11.81m FOUL FOUL 11.64m
7 Wyatt, Reise SO O.N.U. 11.87m 11.51m 37-09.25 3
11.48m 11.51m 11.23m 11.04m 11.08m 11.27m
8 Hoepner, Larkin FR Stevens Point 12.10m 11.48m 37-08.00 2
FOUL FOUL 11.48m 11.08m FOUL FOUL
9 Stringer, Genny SR Whitewater 12.55m 11.45m 37-06.75 1
10.71m 10.96m 11.45m FOUL 11.40m FOUL
10 Mendez, Lilly JR Monmouth 11.82m 11.42m 37-05.75
11.42m FOUL 11.23m
11 Bachara, Ally FR Whitewater 11.58m 11.37m 37-03.75
11.37m 11.15m 11.10m
12 Willson, Brooke JR St. Ambrose 12.50m 11.25m 36-11.00
11.25m FOUL 10.65m
13 Tyjeski, Jordan SO Stevens Point 12.59m 11.23m 36-10.25
10.53m 11.23m FOUL
14 Verba, Delaney SR Concordia 10.65m 11.09m 36-04.75
10.80m 11.09m 10.88m
15 Harstad, Jillian SR Luther 11.92m 10.86m 35-07.75
10.53m 10.86m FOUL
16 Chase, Lindsay JR Whitewater 11.30m 10.77m 35-04.00
10.77m FOUL FOUL
17 Highum, Aubrey FR Luther 10.78m 10.74m 35-03.00
10.68m 10.74m FOUL
18 Hall, Brianna FR Platteville 11.13m 10.71m 35-01.75
FOUL 10.71m FOUL
19 Wolfe, Jaymee SO O.N.U. 10.67m 10.52m 34-06.25
10.42m FOUL 10.52m
20 Neisius, Aspen FR Platteville 11.66m 10.49m 34-05.00
10.42m 10.49m FOUL
21 Ochoa, Vanessa FR Stevens Point 10.58m 10.30m 33-09.50
10.17m 10.26m 10.30m
22 Ward, Hannah JR Luther 10.25m J10.30m 33-09.50
10.30m 10.08m 9.84m
23 Burt, Jessica SO Platteville 10.09m 10.24m 33-07.25
10.24m FOUL 9.66m
24 Schad, Elizabeth FR Whitewater 10.42m 9.84m 32-03.50
9.48m 9.84m FOUL
25 Sammons, Ellie SO O.N.U. 11.08m 9.77m 32-00.75
9.77m FOUL FOUL
26 Witthuhn, Carissa FR Whitewater 9.70m 9.46m 31-00.50
9.46m 9.28m 8.40m
27 Clay, Cierra JR Platteville 9.13m 8.73m 28-07.75
8.73m 7.40m 7.20m
28 Sykes, Brittany SO Whitewater 8.43m 7.61m 24-11.75
7.61m 7.12m 7.34m
(W) Discus
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Points
==========================================================================================
1 Stringer, Genny SR Whitewater 48.13m 51.51m 169-00 10
46.39m 48.67m FOUL 51.51m FOUL 48.68m
2 Davis, Kylie SO O.N.U. 44.74m 45.78m 150-02 8
44.08m 45.67m 45.78m FOUL 43.52m FOUL
3 Vannatta, Carlie JR O.N.U. 41.59m 45.28m 148-07 7
FOUL 45.11m FOUL 37.41m 39.71m 45.28m
4 Bock, Lea SO O.N.U. 44.58m 44.81m 147-00 6
40.49m 44.81m FOUL FOUL FOUL 40.17m
5 Strupp, Amanda SR Whitewater 41.45m 44.77m 146-10 5
44.77m FOUL 41.29m 43.96m FOUL 41.88m
6 Rinehart, Jezri SO O.N.U. 43.77m 42.75m 140-03 4
42.61m 42.75m 41.19m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Gee, Hannah SR O.N.U. 40.46m 42.69m 140-01 3
41.09m FOUL 41.37m 42.56m 42.15m 42.69m
8 Hoepner, Larkin FR Stevens Point 39.85m 41.33m 135-07 2
36.35m 41.33m 40.50m FOUL 38.85m FOUL
9 Tyjeski, Jordan SO Stevens Point 43.39m 41.28m 135-05 1
39.07m 35.85m 41.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Wethal, Karen SO Stevens Point 44.10m 40.46m 132-09
40.46m 38.86m 40.21m
11 Hall, Brianna FR Platteville 34.21m 40.34m 132-04
37.41m 36.61m 40.34m
12 Sammons, Ellie SO O.N.U. 38.20m 39.02m 128-00
39.02m FOUL FOUL
13 Sykes, Brittany SO Whitewater 38.61m 38.39m 125-11
FOUL FOUL 38.39m
14 Eckstein, Chloe SO Concordia 39.22m 37.90m 124-04
37.90m FOUL 36.34m
15 Beuthin, Rachel FR Platteville 31.93m 37.81m 124-00
FOUL 37.81m FOUL
16 Inglis, Blake SO O.N.U. 35.36m 37.79m 124-00
37.79m FOUL FOUL
17 Schad, Elizabeth FR Whitewater 39.35m 36.61m 120-01
36.25m 36.61m 30.47m
18 Neisius, Aspen FR Platteville 34.51m 36.58m 120-00
27.96m 36.31m 36.58m
19 Highum, Aubrey FR Luther 32.07m 36.01m 118-02
33.82m 32.21m 36.01m
20 Webster, Emily JR Augustana 35.66m 35.75m 117-03
35.75m 34.81m 35.68m
21 Mendez, Lilly JR Monmouth 36.04m 34.92m 114-07
33.34m 34.92m 32.93m
22 Ochoa, Vanessa FR Stevens Point 32.11m 34.78m 114-01
34.78m 33.78m 32.88m
23 Sauvey, Colleen SR Concordia 33.39m 34.75m 114-00
34.75m 33.40m FOUL
24 Iverson, Jenna JR Luther 31.72m 34.42m 112-11
32.40m 34.42m FOUL
25 Wolfe, Jaymee SO O.N.U. 31.37m 34.18m 112-02
FOUL FOUL 34.18m
26 Harstad, Jillian SR Luther 34.19m 33.91m 111-03
33.42m 33.91m 33.31m
27 Chase, Lindsay JR Whitewater 28.14m 33.20m 108-11
33.20m FOUL 32.77m
28 Bachara, Ally FR Whitewater 31.57m 31.86m 104-06
31.50m 31.81m 31.86m
29 Verba, Delaney SR Concordia 32.68m 31.75m 104-02
FOUL 31.75m 31.53m
30 Garncarz, Elizabeth JR Concordia 30.34m 31.32m 102-09
FOUL 31.32m FOUL
31 Witthuhn, Carissa FR Whitewater 28.94m 31.29m 102-08
31.27m 31.29m FOUL
32 Ward, Hannah JR Luther 27.43m 29.50m 96-09
25.09m 29.50m 29.08m
-- Burt, Jessica SO Platteville 26.85m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Clay, Cierra JR Platteville 33.12m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
(W) Hammer
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Points
==========================================================================================
1 Sauvey, Colleen SR Concordia 49.53m 49.27m 161-08 10
47.10m 49.27m FOUL FOUL 47.06m FOUL
2 Strupp, Amanda SR Whitewater 49.37m 48.88m 160-04 8
47.93m 47.72m 0.46m 45.58m 48.88m FOUL
3 Vannatta, Carlie JR O.N.U. 51.09m 48.80m 160-01 7
44.24m 47.93m 48.80m 47.56m FOUL 45.64m
4 Rinehart, Jezri SO O.N.U. 48.45m 48.74m 159-11 6
48.68m 48.74m FOUL FOUL 45.74m FOUL
5 Tyjeski, Jordan SO Stevens Point 49.56m 47.70m 156-06 5
44.38m FOUL 44.83m 41.86m 46.41m 47.70m
6 Chase, Lindsay JR Whitewater 44.35m 46.98m 154-02 4
45.23m 46.98m FOUL FOUL 46.61m FOUL
7 Wyatt, Reise SO O.N.U. 46.49m 46.28m 151-10 3
FOUL FOUL 45.02m 42.82m 45.85m 46.28m
8 Davis, Kylie SO O.N.U. 47.20m 43.09m 141-04 2
42.34m FOUL 43.09m 41.39m FOUL FOUL
9 Hoepner, Larkin FR Stevens Point 42.46m 41.11m 134-10 1
FOUL 39.48m 41.11m 39.70m FOUL FOUL
10 Wethal, Karen SO Stevens Point 41.79m 40.96m 134-04
FOUL 38.68m 40.96m
11 Webster, Emily JR Augustana 42.49m 40.20m 131-11
39.39m 38.90m 40.20m
12 Willson, Brooke JR St. Ambrose 42.00m 39.99m 131-02
39.99m 38.93m 36.73m
13 Sammons, Ellie SO O.N.U. 40.64m 39.88m 130-10
38.65m FOUL 39.88m
14 Beuthin, Rachel FR Platteville 39.98m 39.14m 128-05
FOUL 39.14m 32.33m
15 Schad, Elizabeth FR Whitewater 39.35m 39.01m 128-00
37.97m 39.01m FOUL
16 Eckstein, Chloe SO Concordia 40.57m 38.68m 126-11
35.33m 38.68m FOUL
17 Inglis, Blake SO O.N.U. 40.46m 37.30m 122-04
37.30m FOUL 37.03m
18 Verba, Delaney SR Concordia 35.61m 35.07m 115-01
32.54m 35.07m 34.14m
19 Spencer, Holly SO O.N.U. 34.72m 34.64m 113-08
33.72m 33.70m 34.64m
20 Garncarz, Elizabeth JR Concordia 37.97m 34.59m 113-06
FOUL 34.59m 34.58m
21 Mendez, Lilly JR Monmouth 38.65m 33.73m 110-08
33.73m FOUL 32.54m
22 Ochoa, Vanessa FR Stevens Point 32.82m 33.44m 109-08
33.44m FOUL FOUL
23 Clay, Cierra JR Platteville 37.89m 33.35m 109-05
33.35m 32.73m FOUL
24 Burt, Jessica SO Platteville 36.22m 33.27m 109-02
30.63m 33.18m 33.27m
25 Wolfe, Jaymee SO O.N.U. 34.56m 33.02m 108-04
33.02m 27.56m 31.84m
26 Iverson, Jenna JR Luther 34.17m 32.95m 108-01
32.95m FOUL FOUL
27 Witthuhn, Carissa FR Whitewater 31.52m 31.24m 102-06
FOUL 31.12m 31.24m
28 Neisius, Aspen FR Platteville 31.08m 31.23m 102-05
FOUL FOUL 31.23m
29 Sykes, Brittany SO Whitewater 33.09m 29.80m 97-09
FOUL FOUL 29.80m
30 Bachara, Ally FR Whitewater 26.47m 27.96m 91-09
27.96m 27.54m 26.27m
-- Hall, Brianna FR Platteville 40.07m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
(W) Javelin
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Points
==========================================================================================
1 Bradley, Kylie SR O.N.U. 45.61m 40.84m 134-00 10
38.91m 40.84m 39.94m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Spencer, Holly SO O.N.U. 31.89m 34.94m 114-07 8
34.94m 29.31m 30.75m FOUL 30.72m 31.99m
3 Wettach, Molly SR Luther 30.50m 32.56m 106-10 7
29.31m 28.51m 28.74m 28.24m 30.80m 32.56m
4 Schulenberg, Madi SR Monmouth 37.29m 31.76m 104-02 6
31.30m FOUL 31.07m 30.49m FOUL 31.76m
5 DeJung, Kathryn JR Whitewater 28.87m 31.55m 103-06 5
29.75m 28.83m 28.81m 26.94m 30.52m 31.55m
6 Highum, Aubrey FR Luther 27.58m 31.13m 102-01 4
29.10m 30.38m FOUL 29.92m 30.20m 31.13m
7 Inglis, Blake SO O.N.U. 31.08m 29.76m 97-08 3
28.73m 29.76m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Harmon, Brooke FR Augustana 25.97m 29.39m 96-05 2
29.39m 28.40m 27.64m 28.66m 27.19m 24.60m
9 Shafer, Madison SO Platteville 21.07m 29.13m 95-07 1
25.46m 26.67m 29.13m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Ingvalson, Kayla SR Luther 25.03m 28.50m 93-06
22.90m 28.50m 25.18m
11 Sykes, Brittany SO Whitewater 33.27m 28.45m 93-04
28.45m 28.39m 27.48m
12 Hartman, Belle SO Augustana 27.58m 28.19m 92-06
28.19m 24.55m 26.75m
13 VanDamme, Courtney SO Concordia 28.58m 27.91m 91-07
27.91m 27.63m 25.12m
14 Castellanos, Ashley SR Monmouth 29.27m 27.63m 90-08
24.78m 27.63m 27.30m
15 Meyer, Cassandra FR Platteville 16.39m 27.41m 89-11
2.24m 27.41m 24.72m
16 Eckstein, Chloe SO Concordia 30.47m 27.27m 89-06
27.27m 26.36m 25.05m
17 Iverson, Jenna JR Luther 23.17m 27.01m 88-07
25.60m FOUL 27.01m
18 Wiggand, Kayla JR Platteville 27.44m 26.35m 86-05
23.35m FOUL 26.35m
19 Absher, Devyn SR Augustana 30.49m 26.17m 85-10
26.17m FOUL FOUL
20 Lobb, Kaley SR Monmouth 21.93m 25.67m 84-03
FOUL FOUL 25.67m
21 Ewing, Alexis FR Whitewater 26.99m 25.64m 84-01
FOUL 25.64m FOUL
22 Hall, Brianna FR Platteville 22.56m 25.23m 82-09
21.84m 23.25m 25.23m
23 Unruh, Anna SR Whitewater 27.46m 24.96m 81-11
24.49m 24.26m 24.96m
24 Baker, Shannon FR Luther 26.65m 24.76m 81-03
24.31m 24.76m FOUL
25 Gentzler, Aleeka FR Monmouth 25.10m 24.53m 80-06
24.53m 23.77m 20.50m
26 Verba, Delaney SR Concordia 27.98m 24.45m 80-02
24.45m 23.55m FOUL
27 Dohleman, Maddie JR Monmouth 25.85m 23.24m 76-03
23.24m 22.64m 22.77m
28 Hoepner, Larkin FR Stevens Point 24.98m 21.85m 71-08
21.85m 21.59m 20.22m
29 Swoboda, Christine SO Concordia 30.40m 20.05m 65-09
FOUL 20.05m FOUL
30 Kadinger, Morgan FR Luther 19.40m 19.74m 64-09
19.74m 17.03m 16.84m
31 Dinglasan, Samantha FR Augustana 20.64m 19.41m 63-08
19.41m FOUL 17.10m
32 Lee, Yuen Ching JR Luther 19.19m 19.25m 63-02
19.25m 17.86m FOUL
33 Witthuhn, Carissa FR Whitewater 31.52m 18.88m 61-11
FOUL 18.88m 17.82m
-- Reiff, Jessica SO Platteville FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Hept.: #4 (W) 200 M. Dash Hept.
===============================================================================
Name Year School F. Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Marotz, Megan SR Platteville 25.31 2.3 3 859
2 Roth, Sam SR St. Ambrose 26.41 2.3 3 762
3 Van Harn, Megan FR William Wood 26.49 2.3 3 755
4 Parson, Krysta SR Platteville 26.86 2.3 3 724
5 Houston, Anna JR William Wood 26.94 2.3 3 717
6 Grubbs, Alex FR Stevens Point 27.18 2.3 3 697
7 Momont, Sylviann FR Stevens Point 27.19 2.3 3 696
8 McCuen, Morgan JR Whitewater 27.37 2.1 1 681
9 Beecher, Alexia SO Stevens Point 27.66 2.3 3 658
10 Manning, Carly JR Whitewater 28.36 2.1 1 603
11 Dammeier, Hailey SO N. Central 28.54 2.1 1 589
12 Asta, Olivia SO Whitewater 28.61 2.1 1 584
13 Meixell, Samantha SO Concordia 28.69 2.1 1 577
14 Sammons, Morgan JR Luther 28.73 3.0 2 574
15 March, Tatiana SR Concordia 29.40 3.0 2 525
16 Dujardin, Lindsay JR Platteville 29.44 3.0 2 522
17 Liska, Liz FR Whitewater 29.61 2.1 1 510
18 Holtz, Sarah FR Luther 30.22 3.0 2 467
19 Hogenkamp, Audrey SO Augustana 30.25 3.0 2 465
20 Miller, Emily SO Luther 30.99 3.0 2 415
21 Lam, Corinne FR N. Central 34.18 3.0 2 230
Hept.: #7 (W) 800 M. Run Hept.
==========================================================================
Name Year School F. H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Van Harn, Megan FR William Wood 2:18.91 2 838
1:05.258 (1:05.258) 2:18.908 (1:13.650)
2 Marotz, Megan SR Platteville 2:25.14 2 755
1:05.884 (1:05.884) 2:25.134 (1:19.250)
3 Dammeier, Hailey SO N. Central 2:26.81 2 733
1:09.609 (1:09.609) 2:26.805 (1:17.197)
4 Sammons, Morgan JR Luther 2:32.67 2 660
1:16.759 (1:16.759) 2:32.661 (1:15.903)
5 Beecher, Alexia SO Stevens Point 2:32.95 2 656
1:12.119 (1:12.119) 2:32.949 (1:20.830)
6 Manning, Carly JR Whitewater 2:34.28 1 640
1:15.725 (1:15.725) 2:34.276 (1:18.552)
7 Roth, Sam SR St. Ambrose 2:35.07 2 631
1:13.042 (1:13.042) 2:35.063 (1:22.021)
8 Houston, Anna JR William Wood 2:36.96 2 608
1:14.114 (1:14.114) 2:36.955 (1:22.842)
9 Hogenkamp, Audrey SO Augustana 2:39.34 1 580
1:16.383 (1:16.383) 2:39.339 (1:22.956)
10 McCuen, Morgan JR Whitewater 2:41.64 1 554
1:19.890 (1:19.890) 2:41.640 (1:21.750)
11 Miller, Emily SO Luther 2:43.44 1 534
1:20.162 (1:20.162) 2:43.438 (1:23.276)
12 Momont, Sylviann FR Stevens Point 2:43.57 2 533
1:17.044 (1:17.044) 2:43.568 (1:26.525)
13 Grubbs, Alex FR Stevens Point 2:43.59 2 532
1:17.128 (1:17.128) 2:43.587 (1:26.460)
14 Parson, Krysta SR Platteville 2:44.18 2 526
1:16.684 (1:16.684) 2:44.177 (1:27.493)
15 Holtz, Sarah FR Luther 2:46.12 1 505
1:24.832 (1:24.832) 2:46.115 (1:21.283)
16 Meixell, Samantha SO Concordia 2:50.82 1 455
1:23.065 (1:23.065) 2:50.815 (1:27.750)
17 Asta, Olivia SO Whitewater 2:55.46 1 408
1:19.150 (1:19.150) 2:55.460 (1:36.311)
18 Lam, Corinne FR N. Central 2:57.85 1 385
1:24.265 (1:24.265) 2:57.845 (1:33.581)
19 Liska, Liz FR Whitewater 3:00.57 1 360
1:25.315 (1:25.315) 3:00.570 (1:35.255)
20 Dujardin, Lindsay JR Platteville 3:03.66 1 332
1:28.010 (1:28.010) 3:03.653 (1:35.643)
21 March, Tatiana SR Concordia 3:10.07 1 277
1:26.095 (1:26.095) 3:10.067 (1:43.972)
Hept.: #1 (W) 100 M. H. Hept.
===============================================================================
Name Year School F. Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Marotz, Megan SR Platteville 15.14 2.3 1 823
2 Van Harn, Megan FR William Wood 15.44 2.3 1 784
3 Houston, Anna JR William Wood 15.62 4.2 4 762
4 Momont, Sylviann FR Stevens Point 15.82 4.2 4 736
5 Beecher, Alexia SO Stevens Point 15.89 4.2 4 728
6 Parson, Krysta SR Platteville 15.90 2.3 1 727
7 Sammons, Morgan JR Luther 17.32 1.7 5 561
8 Asta, Olivia SO Whitewater 17.71 2.3 6 519
9 Grubbs, Alex FR Stevens Point 17.89 2.3 1 500
10 March, Tatiana SR Concordia 17.93 1.7 5 496
11 Manning, Carly JR Whitewater 17.93 1.2 3 496
12 Miller, Emily SO Luther 18.06 0.9 2 482
13 Meixell, Samantha SO Concordia 18.23 2.3 6 465
14 Hogenkamp, Audrey SO Augustana 18.45 1.7 5 443
15 Dammeier, Hailey SO N. Central 18.72 1.7 5 417
16 Holtz, Sarah FR Luther 19.13 1.2 3 378
17 Liska, Liz FR Whitewater 19.14 2.3 6 377
18 Roth, Sam SR St. Ambrose 19.26 0.9 2 366
19 Dujardin, Lindsay JR Platteville 19.38 0.9 2 356
20 McCuen, Morgan JR Whitewater 21.82 1.2 3 169
21 Lam, Corinne FR N. Central 22.66 0.9 2 119
Hept.: #2 (W) H.J. Hept.
=================================================================================
Name Year School F. Points
=================================================================================
1 Houston, Anna JR William Wood 1.62m 5-03.75 759
1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O O O XXO O XXX
2 Momont, Sylviann FR Stevens Point 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O XXO O XXO XXX
3 Holtz, Sarah FR Luther 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO O XXX
4 Marotz, Megan SR Platteville 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO O XXO XXX
4 Liska, Liz FR Whitewater 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O XXO O XO PPP
6 Hogenkamp, Audrey SO Augustana 1.47m 4-09.75 588
1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XO XXO XXX
7 Parson, Krysta SR Platteville 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
PPP O O O XXO XXO XO XXX
7 Dammeier, Hailey SO N. Central 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
7 Manning, Carly JR Whitewater 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O O O XXX
7 Van Harn, Megan FR William Wood 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
O O O O O O O XXX
7 McCuen, Morgan JR Whitewater 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXX
7 Beecher, Alexia SO Stevens Point 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXO XXX
13 Grubbs, Alex FR Stevens Point 1.41m 4-07.50 523
1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44
PPP PPP O O O O XXX
13 Dujardin, Lindsay JR Platteville 1.41m 4-07.50 523
1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44
PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
13 Miller, Emily SO Luther 1.41m 4-07.50 523
1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44
PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O O O O O O XXX
16 Roth, Sam SR St. Ambrose 1.38m 4-06.25 491
1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41
O O O O PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO O O XXX
16 March, Tatiana SR Concordia 1.38m 4-06.25 491
1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XO XXX
18 Meixell, Samantha SO Concordia 1.35m 4-05.00 460
1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O O XXX
18 Sammons, Morgan JR Luther 1.35m 4-05.00 460
1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXO XXO XXX
20 Asta, Olivia SO Whitewater 1.26m 4-01.50 369
1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29
O XO O O O O O O XXX
21 Lam, Corinne FR N. Central 1.20m 3-11.25 312
1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23
O O O O XO O XXX
Hept.: #5 (W) L.J. Hept.
======================================================================================
Name Year School F. Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Marotz, Megan SR Platteville 5.41m 1.2 17-09.00 674
5.39m(1.6) 5.41m(1.2) FOUL
2 Roth, Sam SR St. Ambrose 5.25m 1.3 17-02.75 628
FOUL 4.90m(2.0) 5.25m(1.3)
3 Van Harn, Megan FR William Wood 5.09m 2.4 16-08.50 584
5.07m(1.8) 4.87m(2.1) 5.09m(2.4)
4 Houston, Anna JR William Wood 5.08m 2.2 16-08.00 581
5.08m(2.2) 4.84m(4.1) FOUL
5 Parson, Krysta SR Platteville 4.95m 1.8 16-03.00 546
4.64m(2.8) 4.95m(1.8) 4.83m(1.8)
6 McCuen, Morgan JR Whitewater 4.87m 1.3 15-11.75 524
FOUL(2.4) 4.70m(2.1) 4.87m(1.3)
7 Momont, Sylviann FR Stevens Point 4.78m 0.7 15-08.25 500
4.78m(0.7) FOUL FOUL
8 Holtz, Sarah FR Luther 4.72m 2.2 15-06.00 485
4.65m(1.4) FOUL 4.72m(2.2)
9 Sammons, Morgan JR Luther 4.67m 0.2 15-04.00 472
3.77m(1.8) 4.61m(1.4) 4.67m(0.2)
10 Liska, Liz FR Whitewater 4.64m 2.4 15-02.75 464
4.56m(2.5) 4.64m(2.4) FOUL
11 March, Tatiana SR Concordia 4.60m 2.0 15-01.25 454
4.60m(2.0) FOUL 4.39m(1.7)
12 Meixell, Samantha SO Concordia 4.53m 1.9 14-10.50 436
4.05m(1.3) 4.53m(1.9) 4.09m(1.9)
13 Dammeier, Hailey SO N. Central 4.49m 1.5 14-08.75 426
4.48m(2.0) 4.35m(2.1) 4.49m(1.5)
13 Asta, Olivia SO Whitewater 4.49m 2.1 14-08.75 426
4.49m(2.1) 4.31m(1.8) 4.35m(1.9)
15 Manning, Carly JR Whitewater 4.32m 1.3 14-02.25 384
4.26m(2.4) 4.30m(2.1) 4.32m(1.3)
16 Beecher, Alexia SO Stevens Point 4.21m 1.6 13-09.75 357
4.21m(1.6) FOUL FOUL
17 Grubbs, Alex FR Stevens Point 4.18m 2.4 13-08.75 350
FOUL 3.99m(2.0) 4.18m(2.4)
18 Dujardin, Lindsay JR Platteville 4.17m 2.3 13-08.25 347
4.17m(2.3) 3.74m(1.6) FOUL
19 Miller, Emily SO Luther 4.12m 2.2 13-06.25 336
FOUL 4.12m(2.2) 4.12m(2.2)
20 Hogenkamp, Audrey SO Augustana 3.98m 1.3 13-00.75 303
3.98m(1.3) 3.95m(1.9)
21 Lam, Corinne FR N. Central 3.67m 1.5 12-00.50 235
3.67m(1.5) 3.65m(1.9) FOUL
Hept.: #3 (W) Shot Put Hept.
=================================================================================
Name Year School F. Points
=================================================================================
1 Liska, Liz FR Whitewater 10.89m 35-08.75 588
10.89m 10.21m 8.73m
2 Houston, Anna JR William Wood 10.73m 35-02.50 577
10.20m FOUL 10.73m
3 Van Harn, Megan FR William Wood 10.57m 34-08.25 567
10.11m 10.57m 10.52m
4 Momont, Sylviann FR Stevens Point 10.33m 33-10.75 551
9.40m 9.93m 10.33m
5 Marotz, Megan SR Platteville 9.93m 32-07.00 525
9.93m 9.05m FOUL
6 Dammeier, Hailey SO N. Central 9.72m 31-10.75 511
9.72m 9.40m 9.01m
7 Grubbs, Alex FR Stevens Point 9.66m 31-08.50 507
9.20m 9.12m 9.66m
8 Holtz, Sarah FR Luther 8.65m 28-04.50 441
8.37m 7.91m 8.65m
9 McCuen, Morgan JR Whitewater 8.63m 28-03.75 440
8.63m 7.75m 8.26m
10 March, Tatiana SR Concordia 8.61m 28-03.00 439
7.66m 8.51m 8.61m
11 Roth, Sam SR St. Ambrose 8.56m 28-01.00 436
8.56m 8.37m 8.18m
12 Asta, Olivia SO Whitewater 8.55m 28-00.75 435
7.22m 8.55m 8.15m
13 Beecher, Alexia SO Stevens Point 8.39m 27-06.50 425
6.49m 8.09m 8.39m
14 Lam, Corinne FR N. Central 8.30m 27-02.75 419
8.08m 8.30m 8.16m
15 Sammons, Morgan JR Luther 8.24m 27-00.50 415
FOUL 7.96m 8.24m
16 Manning, Carly JR Whitewater 8.21m 26-11.25 413
8.10m 8.21m 8.01m
17 Parson, Krysta SR Platteville 7.60m 24-11.25 374
FOUL 7.60m 7.20m
17 Meixell, Samantha SO Concordia 7.60m 24-11.25 374
FOUL 6.93m 7.60m
19 Hogenkamp, Audrey SO Augustana 7.59m 24-11.00 373
6.62m 6.90m 7.59m
20 Dujardin, Lindsay JR Platteville 6.78m 22-03.00 321
6.78m 5.94m 6.25m
21 Miller, Emily SO Luther 6.47m 21-02.75 301
6.47m 5.95m 6.23m
Hept.: #6 (W) Javelin Hept.
=================================================================================
Name Year School F. Points
=================================================================================
1 Houston, Anna JR William Wood 31.60m 103-08 507
FOUL 28.05m 31.60m
2 Van Harn, Megan FR William Wood 31.58m 103-07 507
30.20m 28.41m 31.58m
3 Grubbs, Alex FR Stevens Point 31.22m 102-05 500
27.97m 31.22m 30.19m
4 Parson, Krysta SR Platteville 30.90m 101-04 494
29.36m 30.90m 28.70m
5 Sammons, Morgan JR Luther 26.98m 88-06 420
25.42m FOUL 26.98m
6 Holtz, Sarah FR Luther 26.94m 88-05 419
FOUL 25.35m 26.94m
7 Dammeier, Hailey SO N. Central 25.45m 83-06 391
23.84m 23.03m 25.45m
8 McCuen, Morgan JR Whitewater 24.76m 81-03 378
FOUL 24.76m FOUL
9 Roth, Sam SR St. Ambrose 24.10m 79-01 365
21.14m 20.39m 24.10m
10 Momont, Sylviann FR Stevens Point 23.76m 77-11 359
FOUL 17.38m 23.76m
11 March, Tatiana SR Concordia 22.42m 73-07 334
22.42m FOUL 22.15m
12 Meixell, Samantha SO Concordia 21.84m 71-08 323
20.67m FOUL 21.84m
13 Miller, Emily SO Luther 21.53m 70-08 317
21.53m FOUL FOUL
14 Dujardin, Lindsay JR Platteville 20.23m 66-04 293
17.29m 19.95m 20.23m
15 Manning, Carly JR Whitewater 20.08m 65-10 290
19.37m 18.12m 20.08m
16 Liska, Liz FR Whitewater 20.07m 65-10 290
FOUL 18.05m 20.07m
17 Lam, Corinne FR N. Central 19.72m 64-08 284
19.11m FOUL 19.72m
18 Marotz, Megan SR Platteville 18.88m 61-11 268
17.20m 18.88m 16.31m
19 Beecher, Alexia SO Stevens Point 18.10m 59-04 254
FOUL FOUL 18.10m
20 Hogenkamp, Audrey SO Augustana 18.05m 59-03 253
FOUL 18.05m 17.91m
21 Asta, Olivia SO Whitewater 15.42m 50-07 204
FOUL FOUL 15.42m
(W) Hept.
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed F. Points
================================================================================
1 Van Harn, Megan FR William Wood 4590 10
2 Marotz, Megan SR Platteville 3351 4525 8
3 Houston, Anna JR William Wood 4511 7
4 Momont, Sylviann FR Stevens Point 4064 6
5 Parson, Krysta SR Platteville 2822 3946 5
6 Roth, Sam SR St. Ambrose 3679 4
7 Beecher, Alexia SO Stevens Point 3633 3
8 Dammeier, Hailey SO N. Central 3622 2
9 Grubbs, Alex FR Stevens Point 3609 1
10 Sammons, Morgan JR Luther 3412 3562
11 Manning, Carly JR Whitewater 3381
12 Holtz, Sarah FR Luther 3350
13 McCuen, Morgan JR Whitewater 3301
14 Liska, Liz FR Whitewater 3210
15 Meixell, Samantha SO Concordia 3090
16 March, Tatiana SR Concordia 3016
17 Hogenkamp, Audrey SO Augustana 3442 3005
18 Asta, Olivia SO Whitewater 2945
19 Miller, Emily SO Luther 2908
20 Dujardin, Lindsay JR Platteville 2694
21 Lam, Corinne FR N. Central 1984
(W) - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Olivette Nazarene 189 2) WI. @ Whitewater 133
3) WI. @ Stevens Point 131.50 4) Monmouth College 117.50
5) Augustana College 100.50 6) St. Ambrose Un. 94
7) Concordia Un. (WI) 72.50 8) Luther College 52
9) WI. @ Platteville 47 10) William Woods Un. 17
11) North Central College 2 12) Coe College 1
(M) - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Augustana College 185.50 2) North Central College 158
3) WI. @ Stevens Point 138 4) WI. @ Whitewater 126.50
5) Olivette Nazarene 88 6) WI. @ Platteville 74
7) St. Ambrose University 60 8) Concordia University (WI) 40
9) Monmouth College 36 10) Carthage College 35
11) Luther College 30 12) Un. of Dubuque 10
13) William Woods Un. 5 14) Loras College 2
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·6918 views
History for Augustana Outdoor Invitational
Show 1 more
|